13th Annual Mattituck - Cutchogue 5K Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Melly Oakdale NY 411 22 5 18:19.6 18:19.6
2 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 609 13 15 19:57.3 19:57.3
3 Rachel Gottlieb Somerville MA 237 26 16 19:59.8 19:59.8
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenzie Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 793 8 172 27:19.5 27:19.5
2 Bridget Oconnor Brooklyn NY 454 8 330 32:47.9 32:47.9
3 Mae Finora Rockville Centre NY 173 8 363 33:47.4 33:47.4
4 Adelaide Grella New Suffolk NY 249 7 373 34:09.1 34:09.1
5 Ellie McKenna Cutchogue NY 400 8 394 35:28.1 35:28.1
6 Oliver Grella New Suffolk NY 248 7 411 36:37.7 36:37.7
7 Linda Mercurio Mattituck NY 415 0 547 51:20.9 51:20.9
8 Orr Zoe Mattituck NY 756 8 593 56:28.8 56:28.8
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Georgia Buckley Cutchogue NY 56 11 91 24:10.3 24:10.3
2 Ruby Villani Mattituck NY 614 11 110 25:16.5 25:16.5
3 Natalie Murphy New York NY 443 11 115 25:22.3 25:22.3
4 Claire McKenzie Laurel NY 405 10 120 25:33.7 25:33.7
5 Greta Mastro Arlington MA 387 12 150 26:36.4 26:36.4
6 Conroy Carolyn Mattituck NY 711 12 159 26:52.2 26:52.2
7 Sofia Knudsen Cutchogue NY 313 12 164 27:00.1 27:00.1
8 Kate Oliver Mattituck NY 746 11 178 27:36.1 27:36.1
9 Gabriela Jimeno Merrimack NH 299 11 186 27:50.6 27:50.6
10 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 723 10 206 28:39.1 28:39.1
11 Casey Szczotka Mattituck NY 584 11 233 29:25.3 29:25.3
12 Anna Finora Rockville Centre NY 174 12 237 29:33.2 29:33.2
13 Caroline Little New Suffolk NY 344 12 266 30:29.4 30:29.4
14 Madison Smith Southold NY 557 9 276 30:44.7 30:44.7
15 Emily Kaelin Southold NY 304 9 277 30:48.2 30:48.2
16 Emily Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 606 9 285 30:56.9 30:56.9
17 Samantha Cooper Sloatsburg NY 88 11 316 32:15.1 32:15.1
18 Maya Fisher Mattituck NY 178 9 331 32:47.9 32:47.9
19 Reese Pearsall Cutchogue NY 476 10 353 33:28.3 33:28.3
20 Ava Tucker Jamesport NY 598 10 383 34:26.2 34:26.2
21 Rhianna Lutz Cutchogue NY 351 11 392 34:53.4 34:53.4
22 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 508 11 393 34:53.7 34:53.7
23 Hunter MacKey Mattituck NY 360 9 419 37:28.3 37:28.3
24 Megan Luppino Shirley NY 350 11 436 39:21.9 39:21.9
25 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 439 11 457 40:51.9 40:51.9
26 Rose Green Jamesport NY 243 12 479 43:53.5 43:53.5
27 Hannah Bopp Albany NY 38 12 488 44:50.7 44:50.7
28 Lara Finnegan Raymond NH 170 11 493 45:30.7 45:30.7
29 D'Amato Molly 738 11 494 45:31.9 45:31.9
30 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 509 11 514 47:01.6 47:01.6
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julia Jaklevic Southold NY 296 15 25 20:52.9 20:52.9
2 Annelid Neumann Mattituck NY 836 15 62 23:06.4 23:06.4
3 Brynn Gardner Cutchogue NY 715 13 135 26:02.5 26:02.5
4 Mackenzie Conroy Mattituck NY 709 14 142 26:17.6 26:17.6
5 Ahsley Hanus Mattituck NY 705 13 208 28:42.4 28:42.4
6 Sydney Carter Southold NY 77 14 218 29:00.3 29:00.3
7 Abigail Rosato Mattituck NY 828 15 286 30:57.2 30:57.2
8 Erika Bopp Albany NY 39 15 314 32:08.3 32:08.3
9 Francesca Fraim 200 14 344 33:05.4 33:05.4
10 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 555 15 364 33:47.5 33:47.5
11 Jessica Rakoczy Mattituck NY 492 13 381 34:22.9 34:22.9
12 Ava Torres Greenport NY 592 15 385 34:28.4 34:28.4
13 Anastasia Farr Cutchogue NY 733 14 399 35:46.8 35:46.8
14 Elena Barry Wading River NY 16 13 435 39:21.5 39:21.5
15 Shaye Callanan New York NY 67 14 458 40:52.1 40:52.1
16 Julie Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 317 15 462 41:26.2 41:26.2
17 Conroy Kylie Mattituck NY 708 15 502 45:48.3 45:48.3
18 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 409 15 503 45:49.1 45:49.1
19 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 650 15 504 45:49.4 45:49.4
20 Lauren Onufrak Mattituck NY 667 15 505 45:49.4 45:49.4
21 Hanna Prager Mattituck NY 710 15 515 47:02.2 47:02.2
22 Julia Gierasimiuk Mattituck NY 225 13 528 48:40.2 48:40.2
23 Abigail Woods Laurel NY 672 13 529 48:40.6 48:40.6
24 Brianna Luby Calverton NY 348 13 543 51:05.7 51:05.7
25 Kayla Parlato Cutchogue NY 475 15 556 51:45.5 51:45.5
26 Megan Rakoczy Mattituck NY 490 13 568 52:34.8 52:34.8
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 221 16 65 23:20.1 23:20.1
2 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 124 18 72 23:32.5 23:32.5
3 Miranda Annunziata Mattituck NY 7 17 131 26:00.4 26:00.4
4 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 721 18 143 26:19.2 26:19.2
5 Alexandra Talbot Mattituck NY 587 18 168 27:08.1 27:08.1
6 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 192 18 216 28:55.2 28:55.2
7 Maggie Bruer Mattituck NY 55 16 283 30:56.5 30:56.5
8 Charolette Keil Mattituck NY 786 16 288 30:59.5 30:59.5
9 Kerensky Abigail Cutchogue NY 687 16 289 30:59.6 30:59.6
10 Alexandra Beebe Cutchogue NY 23 18 299 31:22.6 31:22.6
11 Alessandra Fraim 201 17 343 33:05.2 33:05.2
12 Payton Maddaloni Mattituck NY 692 16 346 33:06.2 33:06.2
13 Paige Mather Cutchogue NY 694 16 348 33:09.6 33:09.6
14 Anne Mcgoldrick McGoldrick Shirley NY 398 18 360 33:42.7 33:42.7
15 Ashley Burns Cutchogue NY 62 18 386 34:37.1 34:37.1
16 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 534 16 444 39:57.9 39:57.9
17 Katelyn Lysogorski Mattituck NY 355 16 446 40:18.7 40:18.7
18 Arianna Lysogorski Mattituck NY 354 17 447 40:21.3 40:21.3
19 Gabrielle Finora Laurel NY 172 16 469 41:39.9 41:39.9
20 Isabelle Torres Greenport NY 593 18 497 45:36.6 45:36.6
21 Gaby Gonzalez Mattituck NY 698 16 537 50:26.5 50:26.5
22 Mary Kate Wilton Mattituck NY 648 19 588 56:01.1 56:01.1
23 Hannah Murphy Mattituck NY 823 17 599 57:05.8 57:05.8
24 Emily Finnegan Raymond NH 167 18 609 59:26.5 59:26.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Melly Oakdale NY 412 20 35 21:37.3 21:37.3
2 Ivy Crotau Southold NY 765 24 106 25:06.5 25:06.5
3 Claire Regan New York NY 498 22 109 25:12.6 25:12.6
4 Willow Sutton Southold NY 832 21 146 26:28.6 26:28.6
5 Katharine Freudenberg New York NY 203 24 151 26:36.9 26:36.9
6 Lauren Guja Cutchogue NY 843 23 211 28:47.9 28:47.9
7 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 511 20 261 30:16.8 30:16.8
8 Kendall Stark Riverhead NY 573 23 278 30:48.2 30:48.2
9 Victoria Gonzalez Greenport NY 234 24 287 30:57.5 30:57.5
10 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 220 20 292 31:07.3 31:07.3
11 Sara Tucci Brooklyn NY 595 22 294 31:16.1 31:16.1
12 Raeann Berry Southold NY 33 20 309 31:54.4 31:54.4
13 Cynthia Van Bourgondien Southold NY 612 22 313 32:06.5 32:06.5
14 Ellie Massa Mattituck NY 702 20 324 32:29.8 32:29.8
15 Kyle Freudenberg New York NY 204 22 342 33:04.5 33:04.5
16 Isabelle Acosta Riverhead NY 1 21 380 34:21.3 34:21.3
17 Amanda Golub New York NY 229 24 391 34:49.6 34:49.6
18 Stephanie Reisenberg Laurel NY 503 23 400 35:49.1 35:49.1
19 Carol Coe Dover NH 83 24 405 36:04.3 36:04.3
20 Lina Schneithorst Cutchogue NY 536 20 412 36:49.5 36:49.5
21 Isabella Fraim 202 23 445 40:12.9 40:12.9
22 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 533 20 471 41:42.4 41:42.4
23 Brandi Gonzalez Greenport NY 233 22 492 45:26.7 45:26.7
24 Michelle Behr Riverhead NY 26 23 495 45:33.7 45:33.7
25 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 90 23 510 46:30.8 46:30.8
26 Mayra Gonzalez Menjivar Mattituck NY 235 22 544 51:08.1 51:08.1
27 Kristin Parlato Cutchogue NY 473 21 564 52:04.2 52:04.2
28 Katie Kyukowski Southold NY 820 22 571 53:17.1 53:17.1
29 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 209 20 574 55:17.8 55:17.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tory Grieves Mattituck NY 250 29 30 21:22.3 21:22.3
2 Orli Gottlieb Oneonta NY 728 27 37 21:41.2 21:41.2
3 Woodhull Lauren Riverhead NY 727 25 52 22:36.8 22:36.8
4 Maggie Kraebel Laurel NY 320 28 67 23:25.1 23:25.1
5 Paudie Oconnor Roslyn Heights NY 452 25 101 24:54.2 24:54.2
6 Erica Guja Cutchogue NY 840 25 141 26:14.3 26:14.3
7 Catherine Flovece New York NY 188 25 149 26:36.3 26:36.3
8 Alex Golding Hurlock MD 743 26 157 26:51.2 26:51.2
9 Stacy Gntting Riverhead NY 732 25 162 26:58.6 26:58.6
10 Jillian Sirico Cutchogue NY 815 27 180 27:37.9 27:37.9
11 Molly Milot Fairfield CT 426 25 223 29:02.7 29:02.7
12 Maille McDermott Mattituck NY 395 25 239 29:37.3 29:37.3
13 Kathryn Mastro Malverne NY 389 25 247 29:50.8 29:50.8
14 Cait Burkhardt Staten Island NY 718 29 262 30:19.9 30:19.9
15 Nicole Guja Cutchogue NY 841 28 265 30:28.3 30:28.3
16 Caitlin O'Hara-baker New York NY 456 29 271 30:34.3 30:34.3
17 Justine Huysman Aquebogue NY 707 25 273 30:41.5 30:41.5
18 Jessica Domnelly Sayville NY 147 26 282 30:54.1 30:54.1
19 Stephanie Berberich Laurel NY 29 27 301 31:25.7 31:25.7
20 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 84 27 307 31:50.7 31:50.7
21 Daniella Decarolis 119 25 308 31:53.6 31:53.6
22 Kaela Zito Peconic NY 653 29 356 33:35.6 33:35.6
23 Larrainne Duffy Cutchogue NY 767 25 376 34:13.2 34:13.2
24 Anelise Turchiano Brooklyn NY 600 29 379 34:18.2 34:18.2
25 Katharine Golub New York NY 228 27 388 34:44.3 34:44.3
26 Catherine Regan New York NY 781 29 431 38:59.5 38:59.5
27 Michelle Waters Mattituck NY 632 25 438 39:24.7 39:24.7
28 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 438 27 461 41:02.2 41:02.2
29 Patricija Markovaite Mattituck NY 379 26 477 42:38.2 42:38.2
30 Jessica McDonald Mattituck NY 671 25 491 45:08.4 45:08.4
31 Mally Fox Cutchogue NY 195 26 552 51:40.3 51:40.3
32 Molly Waitz Mattituck NY 810 26 570 53:12.5 53:12.5
33 Stefanie Lovede Mattituck NY 819 25 572 53:17.8 53:17.8
34 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 575 25 583 55:52.7 55:52.7
35 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 521 25 584 55:55.7 55:55.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gabrielle Sloss Jackson WY 553 31 93 24:26.2 24:26.2
2 Kori Estrada Mattituck NY 155 33 95 24:28.6 24:28.6
3 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 300 33 111 25:19.4 25:19.4
4 Amanda Goodale Riverhead NY 674 31 156 26:46.5 26:46.5
5 Allison Salmaggi Riverhead NY 526 34 163 26:59.3 26:59.3
6 Lissy Kasschau Boston MA 797 33 173 27:21.6 27:21.6
7 Grace McCaffery New York NY 392 31 191 28:07.5 28:07.5
8 Kate Fox Cutchogue NY 196 30 196 28:19.7 28:19.7
9 Liane Burger Cutchogue NY 61 32 201 28:29.2 28:29.2
10 Thea Weiss Denver CO 639 31 230 29:18.8 29:18.8
11 Joselyn Mujica New York NY 433 33 232 29:22.1 29:22.1
12 Jayme Rishe Greenport NY 507 32 235 29:26.1 29:26.1
13 Kelly Fuchs New York NY 208 34 242 29:44.1 29:44.1
14 Megan Meister New York NY 696 32 260 30:16.6 30:16.6
15 Betsy Dickerson Brooklyn NY 135 30 298 31:20.4 31:20.4
16 Isabel Gattlieb Washington DC 757 31 312 32:00.9 32:00.9
17 Kerry Ballinger Brooklyn NY 10 32 370 34:00.8 34:00.8
18 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 408 33 375 34:12.2 34:12.2
19 Kristy Doerner Patchogue NY 146 33 395 35:29.3 35:29.3
20 Lindsy Panesar Calverton NY 470 33 397 35:36.2 35:36.2
21 Stephanie Arpaia Astoria NY 9 33 451 40:33.9 40:33.9
22 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 121 32 464 41:31.2 41:31.2
23 Aimee Reilly Mattituck NY 501 32 472 41:46.2 41:46.2
24 Kristen Cronin Cutchogue NY 102 30 523 48:28.4 48:28.4
25 Brittany Genoino Southold NY 224 32 575 55:30.7 55:30.7
26 Sarah Conrad Riverhead NY 86 33 576 55:32.4 55:32.4
27 Giovanna Pietanza Southold NY 483 34 591 56:11.4 56:11.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Indira Schwarting Southold NY 544 36 40 21:50.7 21:50.7
2 Melissa Rockwell Orient NY 761 35 85 23:58.1 23:58.1
3 Jill Schrodeder Cutchogue NY 759 35 177 27:30.6 27:30.6
4 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 500 37 195 28:17.4 28:17.4
5 Heather Sterling Mattituck NY 576 35 200 28:27.9 28:27.9
6 Stacey Tiamsic Patchogue NY 591 36 225 29:04.5 29:04.5
7 Anne Pawlowski Mattituck NY 807 39 259 30:16.2 30:16.2
8 Laura Buckley Cutchogue NY 57 39 264 30:24.2 30:24.2
9 Haley Orientale Southold NY 463 35 321 32:23.1 32:23.1
10 Courtenay Oconnor Brooklyn NY 453 35 333 32:49.1 32:49.1
11 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 31 39 352 33:28.1 33:28.1
12 Megan Rice Hampton Bays NY 505 35 410 36:30.3 36:30.3
13 Jayla Snider Mattituck NY 561 35 423 37:58.3 37:58.3
14 Dena Tishim Jamesport NY 693 37 429 38:31.4 38:31.4
15 Kristin Lysogorski Mattituck NY 353 36 449 40:25.2 40:25.2
16 Kate Kaelin Southold NY 303 38 470 41:41.7 41:41.7
17 Courtney Droogan Wilmette IL 150 36 483 44:31.4 44:31.4
18 Christine Grant Lake Grove NY 239 39 567 52:27.8 52:27.8
19 Karissa Despres Southold NY 127 36 602 58:23.8 58:23.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Murphy New York NY 444 43 26 21:07.1 21:07.1
2 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 605 43 34 21:35.1 21:35.1
3 Dianne Skyes Greenport NY 552 44 90 24:08.5 24:08.5
4 Shannon Nierodzik Southold NY 448 40 161 26:55.6 26:55.6
5 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 830 41 166 27:01.2 27:01.2
6 Libby Byrnes Southold NY 65 41 175 27:24.6 27:24.6
7 Kalish Jessica Cutchogue NY 770 41 182 27:40.5 27:40.5
8 Melissa Stewart Brattleboro VT 763 44 189 28:02.6 28:02.6
9 Tricia D'Amato Franklin MA 739 44 199 28:26.7 28:26.7
10 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 205 40 202 28:29.6 28:29.6
11 Jolene Panciocco Riverhead NY 469 42 212 28:48.3 28:48.3
12 Karen Massoud Riverhead NY 383 40 213 28:50.9 28:50.9
13 Christine Fetten Mattituck NY 160 43 244 29:44.6 29:44.6
14 Julie Hanus Mattituck NY 706 43 255 30:04.1 30:04.1
15 Nicole Barkley Southold NY 13 41 274 30:42.2 30:42.2
16 Rene Barry Wading River NY 15 43 280 30:52.9 30:52.9
17 Deirdre Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 795 40 304 31:40.9 31:40.9
18 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 640 40 305 31:43.2 31:43.2
19 Jennifer Fisher Mattituck NY 177 41 337 32:51.1 32:51.1
20 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 510 44 340 33:02.1 33:02.1
21 Ola Tucker Jamesport NY 596 40 384 34:26.4 34:26.4
22 Aimee Comi Chantilly VA 85 40 403 35:54.9 35:54.9
23 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 125 42 408 36:20.5 36:20.5
24 Kate Fohrkolb Cutchogue NY 189 40 413 36:51.6 36:51.6
25 Colleen Flores New York NY 184 43 456 40:46.1 40:46.1
26 Kimet Speed Westhampton NY 567 43 475 42:14.4 42:14.4
27 Droogan Cassandra New York NY 752 43 480 43:56.5 43:56.5
28 Cerria Torres Greenport NY 594 40 496 45:36.6 45:36.6
29 Kathryn Heaton Alexandria VA 270 40 525 48:29.1 48:29.1
30 Dina Knudsen Cutchogue NY 314 43 539 50:33.3 50:33.3
31 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 333 41 541 50:42.5 50:42.5
32 Kristin Schultz Mattituck NY 541 43 549 51:38.4 51:38.4
33 Amanda Barney Mattituck NY 754 44 595 56:41.6 56:41.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Suzy Heffernan Cutchogue NY 669 48 18 20:21.8 20:21.8
2 Ginger Johnson Shoreham NY 301 49 144 26:21.9 26:21.9
3 Sarah Keller Mastro Arlington MA 385 48 148 26:34.5 26:34.5
4 Danielle Richert Cutchogue NY 787 49 179 27:37.5 27:37.5
5 Kerri Davis Mattituck NY 113 46 192 28:10.5 28:10.5
6 Noel Calise Laurel NY 724 45 221 29:01.4 29:01.4
7 Susan Roman Calverton NY 515 47 229 29:18.2 29:18.2
8 Jennifer Finnegan Raymond NH 168 46 234 29:26.1 29:26.1
9 Victoria Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 537 47 325 32:40.1 32:40.1
10 Erin Gardner Cutchogue NY 716 45 326 32:42.6 32:42.6
11 Theresa Ward Southold NY 625 48 357 33:37.5 33:37.5
12 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 118 45 365 33:49.7 33:49.7
13 Norma Corwin Greenport NY 703 48 368 33:56.7 33:56.7
14 Edie Reisenberg Laurel NY 502 49 402 35:49.9 35:49.9
15 Christine Imbriano Mattituck NY 291 49 434 39:13.7 39:13.7
16 Annie Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 774 48 441 39:30.6 39:30.6
17 Catherine Carter Cutchogue NY 785 46 454 40:45.8 40:45.8
18 Donna Sommo Southold NY 563 48 468 41:36.4 41:36.4
19 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 531 46 482 44:04.3 44:04.3
20 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 731 45 498 45:42.5 45:42.5
21 Maureen Gonzalez Greenport NY 232 46 500 45:47.4 45:47.4
22 Felicia Fraim 199 49 501 45:48.1 45:48.1
23 Susan Kosinski East Quogue NY 315 45 518 47:58.8 47:58.8
24 Kelli Callanan New York NY 66 46 520 48:08.6 48:08.6
25 Deb Piaseczynski Philadelphia PA 751 45 534 49:35.8 49:35.8
26 Nicole Mullen Mattituck NY 436 47 554 51:40.5 51:40.5
27 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 240 47 560 51:53.2 51:53.2
28 Jane Greenko Peconic NY 247 47 578 55:41.8 55:41.8
29 Jill Leto Selkirk NY 337 45 604 58:37.1 58:37.1
30 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 621 47 605 58:45.9 58:45.9
31 Brianne MacKey Mattituck NY 359 48 607 59:00.9 59:00.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Dannenoffer Clifton Park NY 779 51 66 23:22.3 23:22.3
2 Kimberly Carter Southold NY 75 50 116 25:25.7 25:25.7
3 Susan Pontino Mattituck NY 809 54 155 26:46.5 26:46.5
4 Kelly Evers Cutchogue NY 157 52 176 27:27.8 27:27.8
5 Jennifer Cox Brooklyn NY 100 54 185 27:50.4 27:50.4
6 Ridgely Ficks Auburndale MA 750 53 198 28:24.9 28:24.9
7 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 108 53 204 28:37.1 28:37.1
8 Alice Butkos Westhampton Beach NY 63 53 227 29:12.1 29:12.1
9 Marylynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 281 52 245 29:48.5 29:48.5
10 Cathy Melly Oakdale NY 413 54 302 31:40.1 31:40.1
11 Deana Massa Mattituck NY 700 53 323 32:27.8 32:27.8
12 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 661 54 349 33:10.6 33:10.6
13 Maria Grigos Brooklyn NY 255 50 377 34:15.2 34:15.2
14 Diana Acosta Riverhead NY 2 54 382 34:25.4 34:25.4
15 Megan Bowles Mattituck NY 45 52 387 34:41.6 34:41.6
16 Mary Slovak Laurel NY 556 51 422 37:36.6 37:36.6
17 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 219 52 487 44:50.5 44:50.5
18 Shelia Mendelson Aquebogue NY 414 50 489 44:51.7 44:51.7
19 Zita Harris Cutchogue NY 267 51 519 47:58.8 47:58.8
20 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 193 51 532 49:01.1 49:01.1
21 Stephanie Villani Mattituck NY 615 50 535 49:42.2 49:42.2
22 Michelle Zuhoski Mattituck NY 657 51 551 51:40.2 51:40.2
23 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 99 53 577 55:38.1 55:38.1
24 Cathy Wilton Mattituck NY 646 50 587 56:01.1 56:01.1
25 June Hamilton Center Moriches NY 261 50 594 56:31.3 56:31.3
26 Brenda Green Riverhead NY 244 53 610 1:02:16.9 1:02:16.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Celeste Flick Southold NY 182 55 104 24:58.4 24:58.4
2 Donna Carnevale Cutchogue NY 789 59 269 30:33.4 30:33.4
3 Gina McGrail Southold NY 788 58 295 31:16.1 31:16.1
4 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 522 55 311 32:00.7 32:00.7
5 Jennifer Hanus North Kingstown RI 265 56 361 33:45.8 33:45.8
6 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 589 58 428 38:27.4 38:27.4
7 Linda Morrell Jamesport NY 740 57 465 41:31.8 41:31.8
8 Carolyn McDonald Mattituck NY 670 57 490 45:03.3 45:03.3
9 Annette Corbin Southold NY 93 56 511 46:31.2 46:31.2
10 Nancy Orientale Southold NY 462 59 522 48:08.7 48:08.7
11 Cheryl Behr Riverhead NY 27 57 533 49:01.3 49:01.3
12 Marie Weiss Cutchogue NY 637 57 553 51:40.4 51:40.4
13 Jeanne Fox Cutchogue NY 198 56 558 51:50.8 51:50.8
14 Karen Breen Cutchogue NY 50 57 559 51:52.8 51:52.8
15 Marybeth Parlato Cutchogue NY 471 55 563 51:56.1 51:56.1
16 Laurie Olinder New York NY 822 59 573 55:10.7 55:10.7
17 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 210 55 586 56:00.1 56:00.1
18 Maureen Rogers Mattituck NY 513 59 589 56:01.5 56:01.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 685 61 152 26:40.2 26:40.2
2 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 654 64 158 26:51.8 26:51.8
3 Gail Kalmus Cutchogue NY 834 62 421 37:34.2 37:34.2
4 Debbie Zuhoski Mattituck NY 656 64 512 46:56.5 46:56.5
5 Marilyn Goodwin Cutchogue NY 236 60 527 48:33.1 48:33.1
6 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 499 64 582 55:49.4 55:49.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashley Warner Tilton NH 626 65 417 37:21.9 37:21.9
2 Connie Rosnack Mattituck NY 517 65 455 40:45.9 40:45.9
3 Bernadette Deerkoski Mattituck NY 120 68 466 41:33.8 41:33.8
4 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 512 68 478 43:19.3 43:19.3
5 Barbara Wheaton Laurel NY 729 67 542 50:59.3 50:59.3
6 Beverly Vlcek Mattituck NY 616 66 546 51:19.8 51:19.8
7 Adriana Rohrbach Mattituck NY 514 67 579 55:41.9 55:41.9
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maria Cox New York NY 101 77 448 40:25.1 40:25.1
2 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 397 79 506 45:53.4 45:53.4
3 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 309 70 531 48:58.8 48:58.8
4 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 538 70 545 51:15.4 51:15.4
5 Betsi Finnegan Kennebunk ME 690 70 608 59:25.7 59:25.7
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 122 17 1 17:15.9 17:15.9
2 Shawn Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 179 44 2 17:42.8 17:42.8
3 Dennis O'Rourke Laurel NY 465 18 3 17:50.9 17:50.9
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emerson Fritscher Mattituck NY 206 8 197 28:22.2 28:22.2
2 Unknown Partic. 683 683 284 30:56.7 30:56.7
3 Oliver Kasschaw Rockville Centre NY 792 8 303 31:40.3 31:40.3
4 Ben Desantis Mattituck NY 126 7 407 36:17.5 36:17.5
5 Teddy Flores New York NY 187 8 452 40:41.4 40:41.4
6 Michael Regan Southold NY 497 7 453 40:42.3 40:42.3
7 Connor Droogan Wilmette IL 149 6 484 44:33.2 44:33.2
8 Mason Despres Southold NY 129 7 603 58:24.2 58:24.2
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 607 11 32 21:32.8 21:32.8
2 Karter Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 794 10 39 21:46.5 21:46.5
3 Collin Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 180 11 56 22:55.9 22:55.9
4 Shane Murphy New York NY 442 12 69 23:29.1 23:29.1
5 Finn Gallen New York NY 216 11 70 23:31.2 23:31.2
6 Charlie Hanus North Kingstown RI 262 11 86 24:02.8 24:02.8
7 Will Sommo Southold NY 565 9 100 24:53.9 24:53.9
8 Trevor Fitzgerald Cutchogue NY 181 11 139 26:09.7 26:09.7
9 Matthew Rosato Mattituck NY 827 11 165 27:00.7 27:00.7
10 Everett Lehnert Garden City NY 331 10 209 28:42.6 28:42.6
11 Liam Oconnor Brooklyn NY 455 9 215 28:54.4 28:54.4
12 Noah Capetanakis Easton CT 72 12 217 29:00.2 29:00.2
13 Sean Szczotko Mattituck NY 585 11 236 29:26.1 29:26.1
14 Henry Mastro Arlington MA 386 12 249 29:52.2 29:52.2
15 Owen Tucker Jamesport NY 599 11 279 30:52.8 30:52.8
16 Colin Heeg Mattituck NY 735 10 327 32:44.4 32:44.4
17 Brennan Daly Mattituck NY 768 9 339 32:56.8 32:56.8
18 David Fohrkolb Cutchogue NY 190 12 359 33:41.1 33:41.1
19 Reese McKenna Cutchogue NY 402 9 367 33:50.9 33:50.9
20 Kal-El Marine Cutchogue NY 378 11 414 37:18.9 37:18.9
21 Andrew McKenzie Laurel NY 404 12 415 37:19.1 37:19.1
22 Carson Flores New York NY 186 11 450 40:30.6 40:30.6
23 Declan Morris Laurel NY 677 11 459 40:53.5 40:53.5
24 Tyler Malkush Cutchogue NY 371 9 507 46:00.8 46:00.8
25 Jacob Malkush Cutchogue NY 370 9 509 46:05.8 46:05.8
26 Kai Bossen Peconic NY 42 9 580 55:44.5 55:44.5
27 Grant Bossen Peconic NY 43 11 597 57:02.5 57:02.5
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Goell New Suffolk NY 803 15 7 18:47.8 18:47.8
2 Finn Lamorder Brattleboro VT 764 14 12 19:21.3 19:21.3
3 Michael Burns Riverhead NY 801 15 27 21:16.4 21:16.4
4 Jack Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 775 15 63 23:16.8 23:16.8
5 Connor Flores New York NY 185 13 64 23:17.5 23:17.5
6 Tyler Cooper Sloatsburg NY 87 13 73 23:33.7 23:33.7
7 Willian Green Jamesport NY 241 15 75 23:38.8 23:38.8
8 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 829 14 89 24:05.4 24:05.4
9 Ryan Oliver Mattituck NY 747 13 96 24:33.4 24:33.4
10 John Lajda Middle Island NY 682 15 117 25:27.6 25:27.6
11 Robert Finora Rockville Centre NY 175 13 140 26:09.7 26:09.7
12 Basil Grigos Brooklyn NY 257 15 154 26:46.2 26:46.2
13 Zachary Warren Mattituck NY 628 14 193 28:11.7 28:11.7
14 Lex Leto Selkirk NY 334 13 240 29:37.7 29:37.7
15 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 158 14 258 30:15.6 30:15.6
16 Shanne Clark Mattituck NY 838 14 275 30:42.5 30:42.5
17 Vincent Rakoczy Mattituck NY 491 13 310 31:55.2 31:55.2
18 Connor Williams Mattituck NY 641 13 318 32:16.8 32:16.8
19 Trevor Forte Riverhead NY 676 14 320 32:21.5 32:21.5
20 D'Amato Ryan 737 14 329 32:45.5 32:45.5
21 Jack Murray Southold NY 445 14 358 33:37.9 33:37.9
22 Kamren Rullo Naples NY 518 13 416 37:20.1 37:20.1
23 Zach MacIel Narragansett RI 358 14 426 38:24.1 38:24.1
24 Sean Finnegan Raymond NH 171 14 430 38:54.1 38:54.1
25 Hugh Gallen New York NY 215 13 437 39:23.4 39:23.4
26 Jonathan Jacobs Mattituck NY 730 15 439 39:26.6 39:26.6
27 Tate Klipstein Southold NY 704 14 442 39:47.2 39:47.2
28 Emma Reidy Mattituck NY 753 15 463 41:26.4 41:26.4
29 Michael Grigos Brooklyn NY 258 13 474 42:01.4 42:01.4
30 Vincent Imbriano Mattituck NY 292 14 530 48:57.5 48:57.5
31 Danny MacKey Mattituck NY 361 13 606 58:51.3 58:51.3
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Palencia Mattituck NY 467 16 9 19:04.5 19:04.5
2 Anthony Monaco Center Moriches NY 428 16 17 20:18.1 20:18.1
3 Connor Smith Mattituck NY 558 19 21 20:31.4 20:31.4
4 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 367 18 22 20:39.6 20:39.6
5 Griffin Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 115 18 23 20:48.1 20:48.1
6 Antonio Marine Cutchogue NY 377 17 24 20:52.9 20:52.9
7 Elliot Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 116 16 38 21:45.1 21:45.1
8 Jacob Boivin Southold NY 37 16 43 22:13.8 22:13.8
9 Michael Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 165 19 55 22:50.4 22:50.4
10 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 722 16 71 23:31.6 23:31.6
11 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 110 18 78 23:44.2 23:44.2
12 Max Cantelemo Cutchogue NY 771 17 92 24:19.9 24:19.9
13 Andrew Clausen Southold NY 80 16 94 24:28.5 24:28.5
14 Dante Spielmann Cutchogue NY 749 17 98 24:43.3 24:43.3
15 Kai Obinata Southold NY 790 18 107 25:06.9 25:06.9
16 Samuel Capetanakis Easton CT 71 17 114 25:21.3 25:21.3
17 Tyler Shoford Laurel NY 818 16 118 25:28.9 25:28.9
18 Christopher Imbriano Mattituck NY 293 17 129 25:58.9 25:58.9
19 Emmet Ryan Mattituck NY 681 16 147 26:29.3 26:29.3
20 Benjamin Webb Mattituck NY 635 17 184 27:43.4 27:43.4
21 James Mowdy Laurel NY 431 16 207 28:40.1 28:40.1
22 Calvin Gardner Cutchogue NY 714 18 241 29:40.1 29:40.1
23 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 645 19 306 31:43.6 31:43.6
24 Tom Wilton Mattituck NY 647 16 347 33:08.4 33:08.4
25 Saed Puac Greenport NY 745 17 355 33:30.9 33:30.9
26 Henry Golub Mattituck NY 230 18 389 34:49.2 34:49.2
27 Henry Golub Mattituck NY 231 18 390 34:49.2 34:49.2
28 Evan Capetanalas Brooklyn NY 881 16 473 41:55.9 41:55.9
29 Orr Jillian Mattituck NY 798 16 538 50:27.2 50:27.2
30 Jonah Luby Calverton NY 347 18 596 56:44.5 56:44.5
31 Tyler Luby Calverton NY 349 16 600 58:17.9 58:17.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Czelatka Riverhead NY 105 23 4 18:13.7 18:13.7
2 Joseph Messina Aquebogue NY 423 20 8 19:04.1 19:04.1
3 Jack Duffan Cutchogue NY 712 20 11 19:17.3 19:17.3
4 Jack Massa Mattituck NY 701 22 20 20:30.1 20:30.1
5 Zak Mulen Mattituck NY 434 23 28 21:20.2 21:20.2
6 Doherty Brian New Suffolk NY 814 21 51 22:35.8 22:35.8
7 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 588 22 53 22:38.7 22:38.7
8 Jonathan Dwyer Cutchogue NY 816 20 59 22:58.3 22:58.3
9 Jack Digregorio Cutchogue NY 720 21 60 22:58.8 22:58.8
10 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 109 21 76 23:39.4 23:39.4
11 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 194 21 87 24:03.2 24:03.2
12 Isaiah Nieves Cutchogue NY 449 21 102 24:54.4 24:54.4
13 Spilelmann Rex Cutchogue NY 748 21 105 25:04.5 25:04.5
14 Paul Annunziata Mattituck NY 8 22 134 26:01.9 26:01.9
15 Frankie Imbriano Mattituck NY 294 20 138 26:09.3 26:09.3
16 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 634 20 183 27:43.1 27:43.1
17 David Burkhardt Cutchogue NY 842 23 214 28:52.6 28:52.6
18 Michael Onufrak Mattituck NY 668 20 238 29:33.3 29:33.3
19 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 282 20 246 29:48.5 29:48.5
20 Dean Grigos Brooklyn NY 256 22 248 29:51.1 29:51.1
21 Rondell Sinanan Brooklyn NY 550 23 293 31:14.1 31:14.1
22 Douglas Beebe Cutchogue NY 24 23 300 31:22.6 31:22.6
23 Declan Lynch New Suffolk NY 352 22 341 33:02.3 33:02.3
24 Alex Sinclair Southold NY 551 24 404 35:58.5 35:58.5
25 Orr Oliver Mattituck NY 799 21 536 50:17.2 50:17.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nik Mullen Mattituck NY 435 28 29 21:21.5 21:21.5
2 Matthew Strong Brooklyn NY 577 29 57 22:56.5 22:56.5
3 Joseph Turchiano Brooklyn NY 601 29 58 22:57.1 22:57.1
4 Nick Biemiller Mattituck NY 35 29 77 23:42.3 23:42.3
5 Dakin Sloss Jackson WY 554 28 81 23:46.8 23:46.8
6 Robby Clausen Southold NY 81 27 83 23:50.9 23:50.9
7 Christian Aldaz Mattituck NY 713 25 84 23:55.2 23:55.2
8 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 699 26 99 24:43.5 24:43.5
9 Micheal Kar New York NY 306 26 132 26:00.6 26:00.6
10 Wilson Quizhpi Cutchogue NY 744 25 160 26:52.6 26:52.6
11 Tyler Golding Hurlock MD 742 28 167 27:06.1 27:06.1
12 Dan Mulrooney Cutchogue NY 440 29 194 28:15.6 28:15.6
13 Cam D'Agostino Salisbury MA 726 26 220 29:01.3 29:01.3
14 Michael Berberich Laurel NY 30 28 336 32:50.9 32:50.9
15 Joseph Padworski Mattituck NY 697 28 338 32:56.4 32:56.4
16 Chris Kar Cutchogue NY 835 28 362 33:46.8 33:46.8
17 Bryan Bowie Ridge NY 44 28 372 34:02.6 34:02.6
18 Zackery Nicholson Cutchogue NY 447 26 476 42:37.8 42:37.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blake Dixon New York NY 145 33 36 21:39.5 21:39.5
2 Justin Cobis Cutchogue NY 679 34 45 22:17.2 22:17.2
3 Nicholas Dickerson Mattituck NY 133 33 54 22:42.7 22:42.7
4 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 422 33 97 24:33.6 24:33.6
5 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 407 33 122 25:41.6 25:41.6
6 Taylor Strong Brooklyn NY 882 32 123 25:42.9 25:42.9
7 Jayla Malsky New York NY 374 33 153 26:41.6 26:41.6
8 Erik Daly Mattituck NY 769 33 181 27:39.9 27:39.9
9 Chris Weiss Denver CO 638 31 231 29:18.8 29:18.8
10 Eric Goodale Riverhead NY 673 33 345 33:06.2 33:06.2
11 Lole Malskey Sayville NY 373 30 467 41:35.6 41:35.6
12 Andrew Haupt Southold NY 772 34 540 50:37.8 50:37.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sean Flynn Fairfield CT 758 36 14 19:56.3 19:56.3
2 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 796 35 41 22:05.7 22:05.7
3 Tom Golding Riverhead NY 741 38 80 23:46.5 23:46.5
4 Patrick Browne Brooklyn NY 760 35 88 24:04.6 24:04.6
5 Michael Baptiste New York NY 695 37 121 25:37.6 25:37.6
6 Joshua Burns Riverhead NY 800 37 133 26:00.9 26:00.9
7 Brant Kasschaw Rockville Centre NY 791 38 174 27:23.1 27:23.1
8 Ryan McDermott Germantown MD 396 38 203 28:30.3 28:30.3
9 Clint Rullo Naples NY 519 38 267 30:31.9 30:31.9
10 Scott Tucker Jamesport NY 597 38 281 30:54.1 30:54.1
11 Tim MacDonald Cutchogue NY 688 39 332 32:48.9 32:48.9
12 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 479 39 354 33:29.1 33:29.1
13 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 11 36 369 34:00.3 34:00.3
14 Aj Stype Weehawken NJ 579 37 406 36:12.1 36:12.1
15 Sean Droogan Wilmette IL 151 38 485 44:35.9 44:35.9
16 Michael Orientale Southold NY 464 38 499 45:47.2 45:47.2
17 Gary Despres Southold NY 128 35 601 58:23.7 58:23.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Murphy New York NY 441 44 6 18:39.3 18:39.3
2 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 446 40 31 21:25.9 21:25.9
3 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 608 43 33 21:33.2 21:33.2
4 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 207 40 42 22:12.1 22:12.1
5 David Rice Hampton Bays NY 504 40 103 24:55.4 24:55.4
6 Matthew Adelmann Mastic Beach NY 3 42 126 25:48.5 25:48.5
7 Stanley Pawlowski Mattituck NY 808 44 127 25:53.6 25:53.6
8 William Buckley Cutchogue NY 833 44 128 25:54.8 25:54.8
9 David Warren Mattituck NY 627 41 137 26:08.2 26:08.2
10 Bart Krom Monroe CT 322 40 145 26:22.6 26:22.6
11 Bill Lehnert Garden City NY 329 44 210 28:43.4 28:43.4
12 Scott Leto Selkirk NY 336 43 226 29:08.9 29:08.9
13 John Chiamulera Phoenix NY 689 41 251 29:54.2 29:54.2
14 Jonathan Mastro Arlington MA 384 43 257 30:15.4 30:15.4
15 Jon Paetzfel Cutchogue NY 831 43 297 31:19.2 31:19.2
16 Scott Cooper Sloatsburg NY 89 43 317 32:15.4 32:15.4
17 John Heeg Marblehead MA 736 43 328 32:45.1 32:45.1
18 Steve Panciocco Riverhead NY 468 41 351 33:21.8 33:21.8
19 Erik McKenna Sr Cutchogue NY 403 40 396 35:33.6 35:33.6
20 John Chattaway Riverhead NY 78 42 424 38:08.8 38:08.8
21 John Morris Laurel NY 678 44 460 40:54.5 40:54.5
22 Will Heaton Alexandria VA 271 40 524 48:28.5 48:28.5
23 Gus Dakis Southold NY 106 42 590 56:11.2 56:11.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack May Brattleboro VT 762 49 13 19:23.1 19:23.1
2 Adam Smith Southold NY 560 46 50 22:33.8 22:33.8
3 Michael McCaffery Amagansett NY 393 46 61 23:05.3 23:05.3
4 John Carter Cutchogue NY 784 48 79 23:44.6 23:44.6
5 Paul Gallen New York NY 213 46 82 23:48.5 23:48.5
6 Adam Volosik Southold NY 620 49 119 25:32.1 25:32.1
7 Mike Hipp Westhampton NY 279 45 136 26:04.7 26:04.7
8 Tom Kelly Center Moriches NY 684 49 169 27:10.9 27:10.9
9 Chris Finnegan Raymond NH 169 46 171 27:19.4 27:19.4
10 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 17 48 187 27:54.8 27:54.8
11 Christopher Webb Mattituck NY 633 49 253 30:01.1 30:01.1
12 Rob Finora Rockville Centre NY 176 49 256 30:11.9 30:11.9
13 David Little New Suffolk NY 342 46 268 30:32.1 30:32.1
14 Steven Harned Cutchogue NY 266 48 272 30:39.1 30:39.1
15 Karol Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 166 49 290 31:03.9 31:03.9
16 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 675 49 319 32:17.1 32:17.1
17 James Brown Wallingford CT 53 45 350 33:13.8 33:13.8
18 Gary Osborne New Suffolk NY 466 45 374 34:09.5 34:09.5
19 Bill Bazarewski Aquebogue NY 20 49 418 37:22.4 37:22.4
20 David Scheer Mattituck NY 532 48 481 44:04.1 44:04.1
21 Don McGrath Cutchogue NY 780 49 508 46:01.2 46:01.2
22 Gerard Orientale Southold NY 461 49 521 48:08.7 48:08.7
23 James Knapp Laurel NY 312 48 526 48:29.9 48:29.9
24 Thomas Luby Calverton NY 346 48 555 51:45.1 51:45.1
25 Keith Luby Calverton NY 345 49 557 51:46.7 51:46.7
26 William Green Jamesport NY 242 47 561 51:53.2 51:53.2
27 Orr Matt Mattituck NY 755 46 592 56:25.4 56:25.4
28 Derek Bossen Peconic NY 41 48 598 57:02.9 57:02.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 123 52 10 19:07.1 19:07.1
2 David Dickerson Southold NY 141 50 44 22:15.2 22:15.2
3 Tom Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 114 51 47 22:21.9 22:21.9
4 Bill Morrison New York NY 821 53 48 22:28.1 22:28.1
5 Chris MacIel Narragansett RI 357 52 49 22:32.6 22:32.6
6 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 680 50 68 23:28.1 23:28.1
7 James Smith Calverton NY 559 53 74 23:36.8 23:36.8
8 John Flores New York NY 183 51 108 25:11.4 25:11.4
9 John Hanus North Kingstown RI 264 52 124 25:44.2 25:44.2
10 Julio Cav Clifton Park NY 778 51 170 27:13.8 27:13.8
11 Keith Young Mattituck NY 652 53 190 28:05.1 28:05.1
12 John Zurhwski Cutchogue NY 719 52 219 29:00.9 29:00.9
13 John Capetanakis Easton CT 70 54 222 29:01.5 29:01.5
14 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 644 51 243 29:44.5 29:44.5
15 Matthew Hodgson Cutchogue NY 837 51 252 29:59.2 29:59.2
16 John Gardner Cutchogue NY 717 51 296 31:18.4 31:18.4
17 Joseph Bopp Albany NY 40 53 315 32:10.6 32:10.6
18 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 290 50 371 34:01.7 34:01.7
19 Anthony Grigos Brooklyn NY 254 53 378 34:15.6 34:15.6
20 John Szymczak Mattituck NY 586 53 398 35:40.5 35:40.5
21 Lenny Green Riverhead NY 246 50 409 36:29.3 36:29.3
22 Mike Quigley Cutchogue NY 734 53 432 39:00.4 39:00.4
23 David Grigsby Guilford CT 259 50 433 39:02.1 39:02.1
24 Craig Cantelmo Cutchogue NY 773 54 440 39:30.4 39:30.4
25 Tom Wilton Sr Mattituck NY 649 50 585 55:56.0 55:56.0
26 Michael Maffetone Laurel NY 363 53 611 1:02:25.1 1:02:25.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Kujawski Cutchogue NY 323 56 19 20:28.1 20:28.1
2 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 107 56 46 22:19.3 22:19.3
3 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 590 57 112 25:20.3 25:20.3
4 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 539 57 113 25:20.4 25:20.4
5 Michael Croteau Southold NY 766 58 130 25:59.1 25:59.1
6 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 28 58 188 27:57.9 27:57.9
7 John Sidor Mattituck NY 545 57 205 28:38.4 28:38.4
8 Chuck Milot Fairfield CT 427 55 224 29:03.8 29:03.8
9 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 451 58 228 29:16.5 29:16.5
10 Chas Capatanknes Brooklyn NY 783 56 250 29:53.6 29:53.6
11 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 574 57 254 30:03.3 30:03.3
12 Keith Malsky Manorville NY 375 59 291 31:05.3 31:05.3
13 Tom Scalia Cutchogue NY 529 55 322 32:24.9 32:24.9
14 Patrick Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 117 55 366 33:50.7 33:50.7
15 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 437 58 420 37:28.7 37:28.7
16 Chris Brienza Calverton NY 52 57 427 38:25.2 38:25.2
17 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 218 55 486 44:49.7 44:49.7
18 Jack Bren Cutchogue NY 51 59 516 47:42.9 47:42.9
19 Joseph Fox Cutchogue NY 197 58 562 51:54.8 51:54.8
20 Brianna Parlato Cutchogue NY 472 56 565 52:04.4 52:04.4
21 Thomas Dickerson Mattituck NY 131 58 569 53:07.3 53:07.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Woodhull George Riverhead NY 725 61 125 25:46.6 25:46.6
2 Bill Sommo Southold NY 564 61 263 30:21.6 30:21.6
3 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 364 62 270 30:34.2 30:34.2
4 Michael Regan Southold NY 495 61 443 39:51.6 39:51.6
5 Steve Weiss Cutchogue NY 636 64 548 51:36.9 51:36.9
6 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 520 62 581 55:49.2 55:49.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Aitken Calverton NY 4 69 334 32:50.2 32:50.2
2 Andrzej Lipski Jamesport NY 339 67 335 32:50.5 32:50.5
3 Jerry Zuhoski Mattituck NY 655 65 513 47:00.4 47:00.4
4 Jourdan Gottlieb Seattle WA 238 69 517 47:56.3 47:56.3
5 Andy Stype Southold NY 578 69 550 51:39.8 51:39.8
6 Barney Murphy Mattituck NY 824 69 566 52:08.8 52:08.8
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Finnegan Kennebunk ME 691 70 401 35:49.3 35:49.3
2 Joseph Gatta Newport RI 217 74 425 38:23.7 38:23.7