2017 North Patchogue Fire Department 5K

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Michael Herbert Smithtown NY 284 20 M 1 Top Fin 1 15:48.2 5:06/M
2 Jose Ulloa 337 35 M 2 Top Fin 1 18:49.5 6:04/M
3 Ronald Doslcoez Jr 327 27 M 3 Top Fin 1 18:56.0 6:06/M
4 Jared Whalen 336 32 M 1/5 30-39 1 19:49.5 6:24/M
5 Anthony Serravite 304 34 M 2/5 30-39 1 20:07.5 6:29/M
6 Joseph DeRosa 312 14 M 1/3 13-19 1 20:51.3 6:44/M
7 Jon Toro 335 31 M 3/5 30-39 1 21:03.7 6:47/M
8 Eric Oakley Centereach NY 293 43 M 1/5 40-49 1 21:21.9 6:53/M
9 Michael Minerva 318 46 M 2/5 40-49 1 21:41.8 7:00/M
10 Meghan Serravite Glen Cove NY 303 45 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:56.1 7:05/M
11 Kimberly Bruno Holbrook NY 272 28 F 2 Top Fin 1 21:59.8 7:05/M
12 Paul Bode 330 52 M 1/8 50-59 1 22:57.0 7:24/M
13 Chuck Otto 314 61 M 1/4 60-69 1 22:58.1 7:25/M
14 Jodi Brodsky Atlantic Beach 270 62 F 3 Top Fin 1 23:31.4 7:35/M
15 Katie Jokipil 321 28 F 1/6 20-29 1 23:58.4 7:44/M
16 Lauren Boyle Port Jefferson NY 269 26 F 2/6 20-29 1 24:18.2 7:50/M
17 Robert Otto Holbrook NY 296 65 M 2/4 60-69 1 24:24.0 7:52/M
18 Maury Dean 326 74 M 1/4 70-79 1 24:42.5 7:58/M
19 Jacob DeRosa 307 17 M 2/3 13-19 1 25:40.6 8:17/M
20 James Beringer Farmingdale NY 266 43 M 3/5 40-49 1 25:48.8 8:19/M
21 Michelle Davis Patchogue NY 276 46 F 1/15 40-49 1 25:53.4 8:21/M
22 Alicia Mehl Ronkonkoma NY 291 36 F 1/3 30-39 1 26:08.9 8:26/M
23 Lynda Maniscalco 313 40 F 2/15 40-49 1 26:11.4 8:27/M
24 Denise Siebert 315 62 F 1/1 60-69 1 26:19.6 8:29/M
25 Elizabeth Scheiner Hoppe 325 41 F 3/15 40-49 1 26:47.8 8:38/M
26 logan Beringer Farmingdale NY 265 13 M 3/3 13-19 1 27:09.9 8:45/M
27 Nicole Oakley Centereach NY 294 44 F 4/15 40-49 1 27:27.5 8:51/M
28 Ashley Patterson 334 34 F 2/3 30-39 1 27:41.8 8:56/M
29 Michael Jezewski Centereach NY 286 70 M 2/4 70-79 1 27:42.4 8:56/M
30 Kim POLITE Coram NY 298 46 F 5/15 40-49 1 27:43.3 8:56/M
31 Alex Andrews 317 60 M 3/4 60-69 1 27:52.9 8:59/M
32 laura swasey Sayville NY 309 47 F 6/15 40-49 1 27:59.4 9:02/M
33 Ruth MacKay 332 48 F 7/15 40-49 1 28:27.6 9:11/M
34 Elizabeth Dachel Nesconset NY 275 46 F 8/15 40-49 1 28:43.3 9:16/M
35 Natalia Londono Farmingville NY 288 32 F 3/3 30-39 1 29:28.0 9:30/M
36 richard poccia Patchogue NY 297 50 M 2/8 50-59 1 29:33.1 9:32/M
37 Lisa Giarnello 316 40 F 9/15 40-49 1 29:47.8 9:36/M
38 John Borrelli Patchogue NY 268 30 M 4/5 30-39 1 29:58.7 9:40/M
39 Keith Grigoletto East Setauket NY 283 57 M 3/8 50-59 1 30:04.0 9:42/M
40 JERRY OSULLIVAN Farmingdale NY 295 52 M 4/8 50-59 1 30:20.7 9:47/M
41 Shannon Honce 322 28 F 3/6 20-29 1 30:29.3 9:50/M
42 Eric Fried 328 35 M 5/5 30-39 1 30:45.6 9:55/M
43 Rebecca MacKay 333 23 F 4/6 20-29 1 30:46.5 9:55/M
44 Jaimie Arnesen Sound Beach NY 264 47 F 10/15 40-49 1 30:57.4 9:59/M
45 Michael DiMotsis 331 25 M 1/1 20-29 1 31:07.1 10:02/M
46 Rick Hoppe 324 44 M 4/5 40-49 1 31:56.4 10:18/M
47 Richard Brodsky Atlantic Beach 271 65 M 4/4 60-69 1 32:29.6 10:29/M
48 Meredith Beringer Farmingdale NY 267 15 F 1/1 13-19 1 32:38.7 10:32/M
49 joseph gomes Rocky Point NY 282 50 M 5/8 50-59 1 33:23.8 10:46/M
50 Michael Kaufmann Patchogue NY 287 58 M 6/8 50-59 1 33:36.5 10:50/M
51 Jennifer Tabachnick Holtsville NY 310 44 F 11/15 40-49 1 33:51.6 10:55/M
52 Meghan Gee Bohemia NY 281 20 F 5/6 20-29 1 33:52.5 10:55/M
53 Rebecca McDonald Nesconset NY 290 49 F 12/15 40-49 1 33:55.5 10:56/M
54 Ricardo sanchez Medford NY 300 50 M 7/8 50-59 1 33:59.6 10:58/M
55 colleen sanchez Medford NY 299 49 F 13/15 40-49 1 34:00.6 10:58/M
56 steven fuchs Stony Brook NY 280 80 M 1/1 80-99 1 34:18.0 11:04/M
57 James Dowd Medford NY 279 59 M 8/8 50-59 1 35:07.3 11:20/M
58 Rolf Sternglanz Stony Brook NY 308 78 M 3/4 70-79 1 35:33.4 11:28/M
59 Kerry Santina Franklin Square NY 301 29 F 6/6 20-29 1 35:56.6 11:35/M
60 Erica Mangan Ronkonkoma NY 289 47 F 14/15 40-49 1 36:17.5 11:42/M
61 David Bynum 323 77 M 4/4 70-79 1 36:38.2 11:49/M
62 James Gillen 319 47 M 5/5 40-49 1 38:00.5 12:15/M
63 Jimmy Gillen 320 8 M 1/2 0-12 1 38:01.5 12:16/M
64 Caden Smith Medford NY 305 9 F 1/1 0-12 1 39:20.3 12:41/M
65 Beth Bode 329 51 F 1/1 50-59 1 40:14.0 12:59/M
66 Deborah Curtis Medford NY 274 44 F 15/15 40-49 1 42:24.9 13:41/M
67 Riley Smith Medford NY 306 10 M 2/2 0-12 1 42:26.4 13:41/M