12th Annual Mattituck-Cutchogue 5K Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing


5K Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Melly Oakdale NY 358 21 5 17:28.6 17:28.6
2 Maureen Berry Southold NY 31 54 10 18:36.6 18:36.6
3 Victoria Barlow F Ridge NY 729 18 21 19:44.1 19:44.1
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenzie Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 936 7 333 29:54.1 29:54.1
2 Mae Finora Mattituck NY 157 7 418 32:42.8 32:42.8
3 Halle Rau Rocky Point NY 703 8 448 34:22.7 34:22.7
4 Anna Carter Cutchogue NY 899 7 467 35:04.8 35:04.8
5 Lily Rau Rocky Point NY 725 7 530 38:43.7 38:43.7
6 Diana Falkenbac 46 11901 1 714 0 557 40:56.8 40:56.8
7 Victoria Winter Mattituck NY 613 5 579 42:24.8 42:24.8
8 Mckenna Davis Jamesport NY 105 7 626 45:48.4 45:48.4
9 Madison Smith Southold NY 842 8 642 46:40.6 46:40.6
10 Stella Giuliano Marion CT 207 6 647 47:22.6 47:22.6
11 Julianna Witczak Cutchogue NY 616 7 655 48:25.1 48:25.1
12 Breckin Lehnert Cutchogue NY 293 8 672 49:28.3 49:28.3
13 Riley Pearsall Cutchogue NY 447 6 690 49:56.5 49:56.5
14 Ava Michalowski Remsenburg NY 880 8 695 50:11.4 50:11.4
15 Lucy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 607 3 696 50:25.4 50:25.4
16 Sara Zuhoski East Marion NY 644 5 737 52:33.3 52:33.3
17 Zoe Orr Mattituck NY 431 7 783 54:54.5 54:54.5
18 Greta Jones Mattituck NY 925 6 802 55:58.6 55:58.6
19 Lily Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 640 7 808 56:18.4 56:18.4
20 Emma Fostvedt Bellport NY 180 7 834 1:00:34.6 1:00:34.6
21 Charlize Lucarelli Mattituck NY 313 5 836 1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2
22 Katy Zlatniski Mattituck NY 724 7 842 1:01:42.7 1:01:42.7
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 570 12 64 22:23.5 22:23.5
2 Natalie Murphy Mattituck NY 386 10 183 26:10.2 26:10.2
3 Kate Oliver Mattituck NY 421 10 194 26:30.6 26:30.6
4 Justyna Solowinska Mattituck NY 533 12 214 26:58.7 26:58.7
5 Caroline Little New Suffolk NY 303 11 215 26:59.3 26:59.3
6 Kiera Simmons South Glens Falls NY 526 11 241 27:31.5 27:31.5
7 Abigail Woods Laurel NY 653 12 270 28:26.2 28:26.2
8 Carolyn Conroy Mattituck NY 80 12 273 28:29.8 28:29.8
9 Greta Mastro Arlington MA 331 11 279 28:39.3 28:39.3
10 Sofia Knudsen Cutchogue NY 711 11 304 29:04.1 29:04.1
11 Samantha Cooper Sloatsburg NY 83 10 340 30:06.9 30:06.9
12 Ansley Hanus Mattituck NY 240 12 341 30:06.9 30:06.9
13 Gianna Calise Middle Island NY 775 9 353 30:35.1 30:35.1
14 Anna Finora Mattituck NY 156 11 414 32:29.8 32:29.8
15 Ella Rau Rocky Point NY 702 10 415 32:30.6 32:30.6
16 Marykate Hanns North Kingstown RI 670 11 421 32:51.2 32:51.2
17 Reagan Treharne Southold NY 550 10 428 33:20.1 33:20.1
18 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 618 12 475 35:26.8 35:26.8
19 Lish Foster Cutchogue NY 177 12 476 35:32.2 35:32.2
20 Ella Suglia Cutchogue NY 662 12 477 35:32.8 35:32.8
21 Haley Lake Cutchogue NY 288 10 478 35:36.3 35:36.3
22 Emma Pearsall Cutchogue NY 445 11 483 35:47.8 35:47.8
23 Ava McDowell Cutchogue NY 339 9 504 37:07.6 37:07.6
24 Reese Pearsall Cutchogue NY 446 9 512 37:36.4 37:36.4
25 Marykate Cohen Southold NY 917 11 517 37:50.7 37:50.7
26 Aislinn Callaman New York NY 829 11 563 41:11.8 41:11.8
27 Allie Czujko Mattituck NY 755 10 569 41:44.1 41:44.1
28 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 857 11 581 42:28.1 42:28.1
29 Bailey Shannon Cutchogue NY 520 12 582 42:28.1 42:28.1
30 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 694 10 603 44:15.8 44:15.8
31 Charlotte Warren Mattituck NY 589 10 604 44:16.2 44:16.2
32 Lara Finnegan Raymond NH 151 10 621 45:19.3 45:19.3
33 Linnea Farrell Santa Fe NM 141 10 659 48:45.8 48:45.8
34 Megan Jacobs Mattituck NY 667 12 680 49:47.3 49:47.3
35 Skylar Rowe Laurel NY 475 11 681 49:47.5 49:47.5
36 Katrina Jones Mattituck NY 926 12 803 56:00.1 56:00.1
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 201 15 56 21:56.5 21:56.5
2 Amelia Neuman Mattituck NY 390 14 57 21:59.3 21:59.3
3 Abby Rosato F Mattituck NY 709 14 82 23:07.1 23:07.1
4 Mia Roces Riverhead NY 463 14 153 25:34.8 25:34.8
5 Sydney Carter Southold NY 58 13 163 25:55.1 25:55.1
6 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 679 14 190 26:23.9 26:23.9
7 Kayla Parlato Cutchogue NY 436 15 224 27:05.3 27:05.3
8 Mackenzie Hoeg Mattituck NY 250 15 248 27:40.1 27:40.1
9 Nikki Searles Cutchogue NY 674 14 260 28:06.3 28:06.3
10 Maggie Davidson West Islip NY 104 14 261 28:10.1 28:10.1
11 Jillian Orr Mattituck NY 430 15 303 29:00.6 29:00.6
12 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 355 14 322 29:42.4 29:42.4
13 Julie Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 672 14 323 29:42.5 29:42.5
14 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 620 14 324 29:42.6 29:42.6
15 Kylie Conroy Mattituck NY 770 14 325 29:42.8 29:42.8
16 Lauren Onufrak Mattituck NY 422 14 326 29:42.8 29:42.8
17 Samantha Coulton Hampton Bays NY 874 13 378 31:27.5 31:27.5
18 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 693 14 404 32:08.6 32:08.6
19 Ana Fair Mattituck NY 905 13 495 36:46.9 36:46.9
20 Shaye Callaman New York NY 789 13 564 41:12.1 41:12.1
21 Brigid O'Driscoll Southold NY 411 13 590 43:26.9 43:26.9
22 Cate Droogan Darien CT 128 15 601 44:04.4 44:04.4
23 Gaby Gonzalez Mattituck NY 911 15 605 44:31.4 44:31.4
24 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 500 15 606 44:34.3 44:34.3
25 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 866 15 644 47:11.4 47:11.4
26 Cassandra Stevens Cutchogue NY 748 13 656 48:26.6 48:26.6
27 Jack Murray Southold NY 388 13 688 49:53.3 49:53.3
28 Leanne Daley Hoboken NJ 100 14 738 52:54.4 52:54.4
29 Sophia Schmitt Port Washington NY 503 14 740 52:58.6 52:58.6
30 Halle Foster Cutchogue NY 175 15 769 54:27.6 54:27.6
31 Julia Jaklevic Southold NY 259 14 812 56:59.6 56:59.6
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 112 17 89 23:19.3 23:19.3
2 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 253 19 90 23:20.5 23:20.5
3 Emelys Villareal Greenport NY 580 18 114 24:22.2 24:22.2
4 Hannah Melly Oakdale NY 359 19 117 24:29.8 24:29.8
5 Christina Coulton Hampton Bays NY 872 16 137 25:10.3 25:10.3
6 Mia Vasile-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 912 19 160 25:50.6 25:50.6
7 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 468 19 225 27:09.4 27:09.4
8 Alexandra Talbot Mattituck NY 547 17 242 27:31.6 27:31.6
9 Katie Hoeg Mattituck NY 248 19 247 27:39.8 27:39.8
10 Raeann Berry Southold NY 30 19 249 27:41.5 27:41.5
11 Amber Rochon Cutchogue NY 467 16 267 28:21.6 28:21.6
12 Emma Mulhall Garden City NY 669 19 268 28:24.1 28:24.1
13 Emily Wichard East Moriches NY 782 18 278 28:37.6 28:37.6
14 Sara Kaypak Mattituck NY 946 18 310 29:16.3 29:16.3
15 Lucie Showalter Southold NY 697 17 312 29:27.1 29:27.1
16 Walker Sutton Southold NY 542 19 313 29:29.7 29:29.7
17 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 845 17 314 29:30.9 29:30.9
18 Sabrina Basel Southold NY 731 16 321 29:40.6 29:40.6
19 Liz Dwyer Cutchogue NY 135 17 365 31:04.3 31:04.3
20 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 200 19 370 31:11.2 31:11.2
21 Ceci Stevens Cutchogue NY 747 19 441 33:55.8 33:55.8
22 Lucy O'Donnell Chesterfield MO 406 19 443 34:12.6 34:12.6
23 Jaime Gaffga Mattituck NY 820 17 451 34:24.1 34:24.1
24 Abigail Bolliver Southold NY 40 19 459 34:45.1 34:45.1
25 Colette Kodym Mattituck NY 822 18 461 34:54.8 34:54.8
26 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 174 17 491 36:39.8 36:39.8
27 Marilyn Ramirez Mattituck NY 976 19 492 36:41.8 36:41.8
28 Elvira Puluc Mattituck NY 975 18 493 36:42.2 36:42.2
29 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 499 19 608 44:36.6 44:36.6
30 Christina Tomao Laurel NY 837 16 664 49:19.4 49:19.4
31 Casie Vaccariello Southold NY 574 16 728 51:59.8 51:59.8
32 Sierra Roces Riverhead NY 464 19 734 52:13.6 52:13.6
33 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 192 19 748 53:24.6 53:24.6
34 Madelyn Shannon Cutchogue NY 519 16 781 54:47.3 54:47.3
35 Hannah Murphy Mattituck NY 817 16 810 56:38.2 56:38.2
36 Teagan Nine Mattituck NY 932 16 811 56:58.8 56:58.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Codi Mullen Mattituck NY 380 23 70 22:38.2 22:38.2
2 Kayla Schroeher Riverhead NY 509 21 118 24:31.8 24:31.8
3 Willow Sutton Southold NY 541 20 139 25:13.7 25:13.7
4 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 203 22 143 25:17.8 25:17.8
5 Brenna O'Malley New York NY 721 22 155 25:40.8 25:40.8
6 Catherine Florece Cutchogue NY 165 24 159 25:49.1 25:49.1
7 Brittany Castoro Manorville NY 814 20 213 26:58.3 26:58.3
8 Sarah Hamor Riverhead NY 236 24 233 27:27.1 27:27.1
9 Tracy Grim Martinez Cutchogue NY 230 23 236 27:29.3 27:29.3
10 Lauren Barry Southold NY 908 21 272 28:27.6 28:27.6
11 Madeline McLaughlin Providence RI 352 20 276 28:35.8 28:35.8
12 Sarah Pfennig Cutchogue NY 921 20 282 28:42.1 28:42.1
13 Leah Balagopal New York NY 13 22 295 28:51.6 28:51.6
14 Rebekah Smith Mattituck NY 529 24 361 30:58.5 30:58.5
15 Annie O'Connell Manhasset NY 401 23 364 31:02.5 31:02.5
16 Kimberly Krupski Center Moriches NY 277 24 369 31:08.6 31:08.6
17 Sara Boscoia New York NY 846 23 371 31:15.8 31:15.8
18 Madison Kent Cutchogue NY 759 20 389 31:42.1 31:42.1
19 Chelsea Foster Brooklyn NY 910 20 425 33:03.9 33:03.9
20 Danielle McCabe Aquebogue NY 333 24 427 33:13.3 33:13.3
21 Brittney Baron Calverton NY 19 23 431 33:21.1 33:21.1
22 Carol Coe Dover NH 71 23 437 33:36.5 33:36.5
23 Jacqueline Hinrichs Manorville NY 245 23 438 33:37.7 33:37.7
24 Sophia Gottlieb 804 23 471 35:12.3 35:12.3
25 Mairead Glynn Hampton Bays NY 824 23 506 37:25.6 37:25.6
26 Catherine Andes New York NY 826 23 508 37:27.6 37:27.6
27 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 212 23 534 39:02.6 39:02.6
28 Cassidy Forsley Milford NH 168 20 575 42:11.1 42:11.1
29 Michelle Rosnack Mattituck NY 473 24 614 44:50.3 44:50.3
30 Kate Mulvihill Jamesport NY 382 24 633 46:12.7 46:12.7
31 Nora Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 639 23 635 46:14.7 46:14.7
32 Rachel Gorga Manorville NY 213 20 646 47:13.4 47:13.4
33 Riley Savercool Mattituck NY 496 21 670 49:24.7 49:24.7
34 Laurel Bertolas Cutchogue NY 34 22 671 49:25.8 49:25.8
35 Lexianne Davis Jamesport NY 106 20 682 49:47.8 49:47.8
36 Gianna Pino Riverhead NY 890 22 683 49:47.8 49:47.8
37 Melissa Hickox Laurel NY 242 21 720 51:42.1 51:42.1
38 Elizabeth Anderson Southold NY 8 23 729 52:00.6 52:00.6
39 Lauren Ficurilli Southold NY 145 23 730 52:01.1 52:01.1
40 Hallie Kujawski Cutchogue NY 282 21 731 52:03.1 52:03.1
41 Isabelle Acosta Aquebogue NY 5 20 735 52:24.1 52:24.1
42 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 477 24 743 53:10.8 53:10.8
43 Katie Krukowski Southold NY 851 21 746 53:21.1 53:21.1
44 Kelsea Cassane Cutchogue NY 840 21 747 53:22.5 53:22.5
45 Kathleen Gaffga Southold NY 193 22 757 54:20.6 54:20.6
46 Rebecca Caracciolo Mattituck NY 51 23 764 54:24.8 54:24.8
47 Megan Melly Greenport NY 765 23 771 54:31.1 54:31.1
48 Nicole Zurawski Cutchogue NY 637 20 774 54:34.3 54:34.3
49 Lauren Guja Peconic NY 888 22 798 55:41.6 55:41.6
50 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 535 24 825 59:00.3 59:00.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Gottlieb Somerville MA 802 25 32 20:48.8 20:48.8
2 Orli Gottlieb Manchaug MA 801 26 37 20:59.3 20:59.3
3 Katie Tardiff New York NY 913 29 59 22:06.2 22:06.2
4 Mary Schatzow Trenton NJ 813 29 63 22:16.3 22:16.3
5 Sarah Troisi Cutchogue NY 555 28 73 22:45.3 22:45.3
6 Erica Guja Peconic NY 233 25 88 23:18.3 23:18.3
7 Maggie Kraebel West Simsbury CT 274 27 104 23:57.3 23:57.3
8 Alex Gower Hurlock MD 787 25 122 24:41.5 24:41.5
9 Stephanie Manning Cutchogue NY 323 26 126 24:48.3 24:48.3
10 Kate Fox Cutchogue NY 181 29 148 25:23.9 25:23.9
11 Margaret Kraebel Laurel NY 273 26 168 25:56.9 25:56.9
12 Meredth Carroll Newport RI 745 29 187 26:20.5 26:20.5
13 Kelly Crowley East Quogue NY 896 25 188 26:21.8 26:21.8
14 Betsy Dickerson New York NY 118 29 210 26:53.6 26:53.6
15 Catherine Guarrasi Shirley NY 231 28 216 26:59.8 26:59.8
16 Jillian Siricio Cutchogue NY 849 26 220 27:01.2 27:01.2
17 Erica Zendell Boston MA 626 27 221 27:02.5 27:02.5
18 Grace Odonnell New York NY 405 26 292 28:48.9 28:48.9
19 Paige Merendino Rockville Centre NY 944 29 334 29:54.9 29:54.9
20 Regina Hayes Cutchogue NY 1000 28 336 29:58.2 29:58.2
21 Jen Arena Mattituck NY 883 26 337 30:02.5 30:02.5
22 Michelina Pratel Philadelphia PA 450 25 347 30:20.2 30:20.2
23 Caitlin O'Hara-baker New York NY 414 28 349 30:25.1 30:25.1
24 Megan Lapham Mattituck NY 289 25 375 31:20.8 31:20.8
25 Rachel Dickerson San Francisco CA 120 27 386 31:40.7 31:40.7
26 Victoria Gehring New Suffolk NY 204 25 387 31:41.2 31:41.2
27 Kelly Miloski Manorville NY 365 27 394 31:47.8 31:47.8
28 Rachel Jessen Durham NC 876 26 409 32:22.8 32:22.8
29 Julieann Poulmentis Mattituck NY 861 29 436 33:33.6 33:33.6
30 Sara Balagopal Houston TX 14 25 473 35:20.5 35:20.5
31 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 366 26 496 36:50.4 36:50.4
32 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 70 26 503 37:07.3 37:07.3
33 Meg Ross Mattituck NY 799 26 520 37:58.8 37:58.8
34 Jasmin Aceituno Riverhead NY 760 28 525 38:23.6 38:23.6
35 Alison Carroll New Suffolk NY 779 26 526 38:30.1 38:30.1
36 Brianna Dammers Calverton NY 102 27 528 38:34.1 38:34.1
37 Kerry Conrardy Southold NY 928 28 529 38:37.3 38:37.3
38 Chelsea Ficner Riverhead NY 144 25 566 41:15.2 41:15.2
39 Courtney Owen Albany NY 812 25 574 42:08.9 42:08.9
40 Nina Lamonica Oceanside NY 656 28 596 43:45.1 43:45.1
41 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 84 25 637 46:16.6 46:16.6
42 Jennifer Grim Cutchogue NY 228 27 709 51:11.5 51:11.5
43 Ashley Faye Charlotte NC 682 26 724 51:50.8 51:50.8
44 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 632 25 736 52:27.1 52:27.1
45 Dominique Masters Spring City PA 328 29 795 55:35.8 55:35.8
46 Kyle Simcik East Marion NY 523 26 799 55:44.5 55:44.5
47 Mally Fox Cutchogue NY 184 25 801 55:56.8 55:56.8
48 Erin Worth Cutchogue NY 619 27 807 56:17.8 56:17.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 262 32 94 23:29.5 23:29.5
2 Patricia Horton F Stamford CT 781 31 101 23:49.9 23:49.9
3 Erica Sauer New York NY 938 31 134 25:08.2 25:08.2
4 Jill Schroeder Cutchogue NY 752 34 144 25:18.6 25:18.6
5 Megan Garder Springdale AR 198 33 145 25:19.8 25:19.8
6 Patricia McGoey Riverhead NY 341 33 150 25:26.9 25:26.9
7 Cher Armstrong F Riverhead NY 756 31 165 25:56.3 25:56.3
8 Krystina Toro New York NY 1 30 179 26:06.6 26:06.6
9 Heather Sterling Mattituck NY 871 34 195 26:31.5 26:31.5
10 Autumn Schatzow Asbury Park NJ 798 31 205 26:44.4 26:44.4
11 Jennie Berges New Suffolk NY 27 30 345 30:17.1 30:17.1
12 Jennifer Sendlewski Riverhead NY 513 33 398 31:54.6 31:54.6
13 Kerry Ballinger Brooklyn NY 16 31 399 31:59.3 31:59.3
14 Nicole Schmitz Mattituck NY 505 33 423 33:01.7 33:01.7
15 Lindsey Carroll Arlington VA 763 30 484 35:48.4 35:48.4
16 Michelle Surozenski Southold NY 536 30 499 37:02.1 37:02.1
17 Julie Sledjeski Mattituck NY 527 31 509 37:28.7 37:28.7
18 Ashley Loreto Southold NY 310 32 511 37:33.2 37:33.2
19 Joselyn Mujica New York NY 378 32 514 37:44.2 37:44.2
20 Kori Estrada Mattituck NY 139 32 515 37:48.6 37:48.6
21 Allison Salmaggi Riverhead NY 491 33 542 39:37.4 39:37.4
22 Cynthia Chicanowicz Cutchogue NY 65 31 559 40:58.3 40:58.3
23 Katie Cummings Valley Stream NY 94 33 580 42:26.8 42:26.8
24 Kendra Dickerson Highland Park NJ 121 32 679 49:45.4 49:45.4
25 Margaret Black Dallas TX 36 31 686 49:51.7 49:51.7
26 Chrissy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 605 33 698 50:36.7 50:36.7
27 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 124 34 702 50:54.5 50:54.5
28 Denise Vasilakos Southold NY 578 33 744 53:20.5 53:20.5
29 Meg Twombly New York NY 567 34 789 55:26.9 55:26.9
30 Allison Morgan New York NY 373 30 816 57:39.1 57:39.1
31 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 108 31 826 59:13.9 59:13.9
32 Morgan Orlando Cutchogue NY 424 31 838 1:01:03.9 1:01:03.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Bowen Stamford CT 730 36 112 24:18.7 24:18.7
2 Julia Kiely Mattituck NY 686 36 116 24:23.6 24:23.6
3 Kristin Schoenstein Port Washington NY 777 35 166 25:56.5 25:56.5
4 Nadezhda Mouzykina Alexandria VA 375 37 169 25:57.1 25:57.1
5 Kristy Aral Riverhead NY 9 35 203 26:39.8 26:39.8
6 Laura Vanhouten Wading River NY 576 39 207 26:51.2 26:51.2
7 Jen Raynor Riverhead NY 819 37 259 28:05.1 28:05.1
8 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 462 36 265 28:16.7 28:16.7
9 Kelly Giuliano Madison CT 206 38 274 28:34.1 28:34.1
10 Laurie Johnson Mattituck NY 796 36 277 28:36.4 28:36.4
11 Victoria Clacherty East Northport NY 839 35 286 28:44.1 28:44.1
12 Melissa Leland Cutchogue NY 296 35 288 28:45.1 28:45.1
13 Jacy Orlowski Mattituck NY 806 39 294 28:48.9 28:48.9
14 Jackie MacLeod Brooklyn NY 319 37 297 28:54.6 28:54.6
15 Erika Bloss Riverhead NY 788 37 373 31:19.7 31:19.7
16 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 596 39 377 31:25.8 31:25.8
17 Caroline Gabrielli Mattituck NY 190 38 412 32:28.6 32:28.6
18 Susie Rizzo Mattituck NY 864 36 424 33:01.8 33:01.8
19 Jennifer Zajd Peconic NY 624 35 432 33:21.9 33:21.9
20 Jennifer Johnson Alexandria VA 719 36 463 34:57.3 34:57.3
21 Sydney Gross Newton Highlands MA 895 36 481 35:46.8 35:46.8
22 Maunreen Sheldon Mattituck NY 955 39 554 40:22.3 40:22.3
23 Melissa Krupski-Downs Huntington NY 278 37 556 40:54.1 40:54.1
24 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 297 39 567 41:15.3 41:15.3
25 Amanda Golz Aquebogue NY 210 37 570 41:58.7 41:58.7
26 Stephanie Esposito East Rockaway NY 677 36 591 43:30.5 43:30.5
27 Tara Collins Garden City NY 78 37 611 44:39.4 44:39.4
28 Cori Pearsall Cutchogue NY 444 36 689 49:56.3 49:56.3
29 Brooke Kart Riverhead NY 891 39 711 51:22.4 51:22.4
30 Colleen King Stamford CT 884 36 759 54:22.1 54:22.1
31 Dawn Rowe Laurel NY 476 39 768 54:27.5 54:27.5
32 Diana Vanvliet Mattituck NY 577 37 773 54:34.1 54:34.1
33 Sheryll Jones Mattituck NY 927 39 804 56:01.4 56:01.4
34 Lindsey Dewey Tampa FL 115 35 831 1:00:32.9 1:00:32.9
35 Jen Boese Riverhead NY 902 37 837 1:00:43.9 1:00:43.9
36 Karly Lucarelli Mattituck NY 314 35 840 1:01:06.7 1:01:06.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Sykes Greenport NY 545 43 54 21:56.2 21:56.2
2 Melissa Corwin Greenport NY 831 42 85 23:11.3 23:11.3
3 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 113 41 142 25:17.3 25:17.3
4 Jessica Murphy Mattituck NY 387 42 181 26:07.8 26:07.8
5 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 843 40 185 26:16.6 26:16.6
6 Lori Frend Manorville NY 689 41 200 26:38.3 26:38.3
7 Brett Voegel Mattituck NY 581 40 230 27:20.8 27:20.8
8 Aimee Fossa Riverhead NY 171 43 245 27:36.4 27:36.4
9 Jolene Panciocco Chaska MN 434 41 255 27:53.5 27:53.5
10 Kristin Oliver Mattituck NY 418 41 284 28:43.3 28:43.3
11 Noel Calise Middle Island NY 773 44 356 30:45.4 30:45.4
12 Tanya McDowell Cutchogue NY 340 43 358 30:46.9 30:46.9
13 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 285 43 381 31:31.3 31:31.3
14 Julie Hanus Mattituck NY 239 42 397 31:53.6 31:53.6
15 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 692 43 403 32:08.6 32:08.6
16 Devon Treharne Southold NY 552 40 405 32:11.6 32:11.6
17 Deana Finora Mattituck NY 154 42 419 32:44.3 32:44.3
18 Michele Dinizio Cutchogue NY 122 40 420 32:49.1 32:49.1
19 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 187 41 453 34:26.8 34:26.8
20 Robin Lockwood Cutchogue NY 306 43 479 35:44.8 35:44.8
21 Melissa Stewart Brattleboro VT 863 43 505 37:25.2 37:25.2
22 Kerrie Cohen New York NY 74 43 516 37:50.7 37:50.7
23 Janis Rau Rocky Point NY 761 41 531 38:44.7 38:44.7
24 Christine Collins Roslindale MA 76 43 549 40:15.7 40:15.7
25 Kimet Speed Westhampton NY 534 42 571 42:00.1 42:00.1
26 Alison O'Malley Cutchogue NY 833 40 578 42:23.8 42:23.8
27 Danielle Mahnice New York NY 830 43 610 44:38.1 44:38.1
28 Erin Quane New York NY 457 40 612 44:39.4 44:39.4
29 Laura Hines Mattituck NY 733 41 620 45:10.7 45:10.7
30 Cassandra Droogan New York NY 130 42 624 45:46.1 45:46.1
31 Christine Fetten Mattituck NY 143 42 625 45:48.4 45:48.4
32 Kristina Alley Santa Fe NM 7 44 663 49:05.5 49:05.5
33 Donna Regan Southold NY 459 44 710 51:17.4 51:17.4
34 Kristin Schultz Mattituck NY 511 43 751 53:29.1 53:29.1
35 Tonya Witczak Cutchogue NY 615 42 765 54:25.4 54:25.4
36 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 666 44 766 54:26.1 54:26.1
37 Jennifer Caronna Pompano Beach FL 54 42 777 54:41.8 54:41.8
38 Kimberly Shannon Cutchogue NY 517 43 780 54:46.9 54:46.9
39 Amanda Barney Mattituck NY 18 43 784 54:54.6 54:54.6
40 Dana Lehnert Cutchogue NY 295 41 792 55:31.9 55:31.9
41 Stephanie Suter Riverhead NY 537 41 794 55:33.1 55:33.1
42 Carrie Walsh Bellport NY 586 42 832 1:00:33.4 1:00:33.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer McNamara Mattituck NY 354 45 30 20:41.2 20:41.2
2 Sarah Keller Arlington MA 267 47 127 24:52.5 24:52.5
3 Ginger Johnson Shoreham NY 263 48 131 24:57.3 24:57.3
4 Karen Mateo New York NY 332 47 191 26:24.7 26:24.7
5 Tara Neumann Mattituck NY 393 47 196 26:32.5 26:32.5
6 Beth Neumann New York NY 391 47 227 27:12.8 27:12.8
7 Halit Coussin Short Hills NJ 869 45 234 27:28.4 27:28.4
8 Victoria Schoenhaar Brighton MA 506 45 237 27:29.6 27:29.6
9 Mary Simmons South Glens Falls NY 525 47 290 28:45.8 28:45.8
10 Jennifer Finnegan Raymond NH 148 45 355 30:44.3 30:44.3
11 Meredith Little New Suffolk NY 302 46 367 31:05.3 31:05.3
12 Susan Roman Calverton NY 472 46 372 31:18.4 31:18.4
13 Heather Baker Jamesport NY 794 45 388 31:41.6 31:41.6
14 Suzanne O'Conor East Granby CT 784 47 392 31:44.8 31:44.8
15 T McKeever Massapequa Park NY 343 47 401 32:06.1 32:06.1
16 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 33 48 408 32:22.6 32:22.6
17 Jennifer Hanus North Kingstown RI 238 45 434 33:29.7 33:29.7
18 Catherine Carter Cutchogue NY 907 45 440 33:51.7 33:51.7
19 Eileen Realy Bedminster NJ 754 48 444 34:15.6 34:15.6
20 Norma Corwin Greenport NY 91 47 449 34:23.3 34:23.3
21 Kathleen Pasca Mattituck NY 440 48 510 37:30.3 37:30.3
22 Cathy Wilton Mattituck NY 610 49 552 40:19.8 40:19.8
23 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 215 46 553 40:19.9 40:19.9
24 Coleen Winick East Moriches NY 612 46 595 43:36.3 43:36.3
25 Kelli Callaman New York NY 790 45 609 44:38.1 44:38.1
26 Diane Harned Cutchogue NY 642 49 640 46:20.3 46:20.3
27 Cathy Droogan Darien CT 127 48 651 47:37.8 47:37.8
28 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 497 45 652 47:38.1 47:38.1
29 Jackie Zappulla Laurel NY 737 45 665 49:19.6 49:19.6
30 Theresa Ward Southold NY 587 47 687 49:52.9 49:52.9
31 Marisa Michalowski Remsenburg NY 879 47 693 50:09.8 50:09.8
32 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 311 47 705 50:55.3 50:55.3
33 Jeanine Lombardo Port Jefferson NY 308 47 714 51:26.5 51:26.5
34 Dina Martin Riverhead NY 325 48 719 51:41.8 51:41.8
35 Darlene Roces Riverhead NY 465 49 733 52:13.3 52:13.3
36 Patricia Schmitt Port Washington NY 504 49 741 53:05.3 53:05.3
37 Nicole Mullen Mattituck NY 381 45 752 53:29.6 53:29.6
38 Christine Bokina Mattituck NY 38 47 758 54:20.9 54:20.9
39 Lynn Stevens Cutchogue NY 749 49 760 54:23.3 54:23.3
40 Margaret Fiedler Southold NY 147 47 761 54:23.3 54:23.3
41 Kim McDonald Mattituck NY 337 48 763 54:24.6 54:24.6
42 Cindy McCaffery Mattituck NY 336 48 767 54:27.4 54:27.4
43 Alyssa Corcoran Cutchogue NY 645 49 788 55:07.6 55:07.6
44 Stacy Young Mattituck NY 622 49 793 55:32.4 55:32.4
45 Dawn Carroll Cutchogue NY 57 49 796 55:40.1 55:40.1
46 Mary Bernard Mattituck NY 649 47 822 58:53.6 58:53.6
47 Patricia Zlatniski Mattituck NY 630 47 843 1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Dannenhoffer-Cau Clifton Park NY 103 50 84 23:09.5 23:09.5
2 Celeste Flick Southold NY 162 54 136 25:10.2 25:10.2
3 Pamela Davis Cutchogue NY 723 53 170 25:57.9 25:57.9
4 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 521 52 177 26:04.5 26:04.5
5 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 563 52 182 26:09.8 26:09.8
6 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 97 52 211 26:55.9 26:55.9
7 Joni Johnson Groveland MA 260 52 269 28:25.3 28:25.3
8 Barbara Schutte F Mattituck NY 722 50 283 28:42.3 28:42.3
9 Mary Lynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 252 51 301 28:56.8 28:56.8
10 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 20 53 315 29:31.6 29:31.6
11 Jackie Troisi Cutchogue NY 557 50 317 29:33.1 29:33.1
12 Catherine Melly Oakdale NY 357 53 382 31:34.1 31:34.1
13 Vicki Edwards Mattituck NY 862 51 435 33:33.3 33:33.3
14 Felicia Scocozza Southold NY 512 53 447 34:22.5 34:22.5
15 Dieirdre O'Connell Manhasset NY 399 54 487 36:10.6 36:10.6
16 Kathleen Long Southold NY 309 54 490 36:19.6 36:19.6
17 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 479 54 501 37:04.8 37:04.8
18 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 202 52 558 40:58.1 40:58.1
19 Laura Venugopalan Riverhead NY 579 50 589 43:23.1 43:23.1
20 Trish Salimi Colchester VT 488 51 594 43:35.1 43:35.1
21 Nancy May Southold NY 828 53 613 44:43.6 44:43.6
22 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 172 50 623 45:44.9 45:44.9
23 Terry Gorga Manorville NY 211 52 643 47:09.6 47:09.6
24 Nancy Swett South Jamesport NY 543 51 661 48:58.9 48:58.9
25 Karen Hoeg Mattituck NY 249 51 703 50:54.5 50:54.5
26 Penny Vaccariello Southold NY 573 51 726 51:58.1 51:58.1
27 Diana Acosta Aquebogue NY 4 53 732 52:11.1 52:11.1
28 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 92 52 749 53:26.4 53:26.4
29 Patricia Zurawski Peconic NY 636 52 772 54:31.1 54:31.1
30 Carol Duhl Massapequa NY 131 51 775 54:38.5 54:38.5
31 Barbara Profit Saint James NY 454 54 776 54:38.6 54:38.6
32 Brenda Green Riverhead NY 218 52 805 56:03.8 56:03.8
33 Kimberley McLaughlin Fairhaven MA 351 54 814 57:07.8 57:07.8
34 Judith Cordasci Southold NY 88 52 817 57:44.9 57:44.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 562 55 164 25:55.5 25:55.5
2 Connie Ellis Southold NY 137 56 250 27:42.1 27:42.1
3 Donna Carnevale Cutchogue NY 808 58 309 29:16.3 29:16.3
4 Tracy Sutton Southold NY 540 55 319 29:33.8 29:33.8
5 Terry Pontino Peconic NY 449 59 344 30:13.4 30:13.4
6 Cori Pratel Alexandria VA 451 55 346 30:19.9 30:19.9
7 Gina McGrail Southold NY 807 57 363 31:01.6 31:01.6
8 Susan Lavigne Carmel NY 291 56 380 31:29.6 31:29.6
9 Moira Mastro Malverne NY 923 58 468 35:09.4 35:09.4
10 Alison Goggins Nyack NY 795 55 470 35:12.1 35:12.1
11 Andrea King Orient NY 859 57 507 37:26.5 37:26.5
12 Shelly Tardif Cutchogue NY 914 55 521 37:59.3 37:59.3
13 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 549 57 543 39:41.3 39:41.3
14 Joanne Showalter Southold NY 698 57 546 39:57.6 39:57.6
15 Salley Castoro Manorville NY 811 56 573 42:07.7 42:07.7
16 Linda Morrell Jamesport NY 772 56 588 43:18.7 43:18.7
17 Laura Mulvihill Jamesport NY 383 58 632 46:12.7 46:12.7
18 Annette Corbin Southold NY 86 55 636 46:16.6 46:16.6
19 Cathie Dickerson Mattituck NY 117 57 677 49:43.9 49:43.9
20 Maureen Rogers Mattituck NY 470 58 707 51:01.9 51:01.9
21 Jeanne Grim Cutchogue NY 229 57 708 51:07.8 51:07.8
22 Kristin Sabat Mattituck NY 485 57 713 51:26.5 51:26.5
23 Kathleen Haley Melbourne FL 668 56 725 51:52.3 51:52.3
24 Jeanne Fox Cutchogue NY 183 55 820 58:51.8 58:51.8
25 Karen Breen Cutchogue NY 44 56 823 58:57.3 58:57.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gail Kalmus Cutchogue NY 264 61 103 23:56.4 23:56.4
2 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 792 60 154 25:38.7 25:38.7
3 Stacey Moyer Mattituck NY 377 61 246 27:38.6 27:38.6
4 Kathryn Steinbuscer F Jenkintown PA 727 62 391 31:43.8 31:43.8
5 Kathleen Goggins Southold NY 916 60 442 34:08.1 34:08.1
6 Ashley Warner Tilton NH 805 64 469 35:11.6 35:11.6
7 Debbie Horton Cutchogue NY 728 63 474 35:21.1 35:21.1
8 Randy Zendell Franklin Lakes NJ 627 63 482 35:46.8 35:46.8
9 Diane Benediktsson Cutchogue NY 24 60 500 37:04.5 37:04.5
10 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 528 61 524 38:14.8 38:14.8
11 Kathy Twombly Massapequa NY 565 63 537 39:22.2 39:22.2
12 Audrey Miller Riverhead NY 681 62 587 43:14.4 43:14.4
13 Connie Rosnack Mattituck NY 474 64 615 44:51.1 44:51.1
14 Carol Palmieri Mattituck NY 433 63 660 48:47.5 48:47.5
15 Arlene Mason Hampton Bays NY 327 61 662 49:00.4 49:00.4
16 Karen Mickaliger Riverhead NY 364 64 678 49:45.4 49:45.4
17 Donna Wilsberg Mattituck NY 603 60 685 49:51.2 49:51.2
18 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 219 62 701 50:49.2 50:49.2
19 Nancy Lauben Manorville NY 290 63 704 50:54.6 50:54.6
20 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 138 60 753 54:10.3 54:10.3
21 Linda Keary Calverton NY 266 60 791 55:30.9 55:30.9
22 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 461 63 824 58:59.4 58:59.4
23 Bernadette Deerkoski Mattituck NY 109 62 827 59:25.4 59:25.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 691 67 565 41:13.3 41:13.3
2 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 507 69 627 45:55.9 45:55.9
3 Nancy Beckmann Riverhead NY 22 66 628 45:57.5 45:57.5
4 Maryann Kunst Madison CT 283 67 629 45:58.6 45:58.6
5 Maureen Smith Westhampton NY 858 69 653 47:45.8 47:45.8
6 Madelyn Rothman Peconic NY 658 66 694 50:10.4 50:10.4
7 Donna Keller Riverhead NY 268 67 718 51:41.1 51:41.1
8 Adriana Rohrbach Mattituck NY 471 66 750 53:28.1 53:28.1
9 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 493 66 754 54:11.6 54:11.6
10 Jean King Mattituck NY 885 67 756 54:20.4 54:20.4
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judith Cryan Mattituck NY 93 74 502 37:06.8 37:06.8
2 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 854 73 561 41:04.5 41:04.5
3 Laurie Rodger Mattituck NY 469 71 568 41:29.2 41:29.2
4 Vida Carter Southold NY 59 76 584 42:50.1 42:50.1
5 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 269 71 600 43:58.6 43:58.6
6 Marie McDonald Mattituck NY 338 78 607 44:36.3 44:36.3
7 Carol McCaffery Cutchogue NY 334 70 806 56:11.9 56:11.9
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 628 23 1 17:17.7 17:17.7
2 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 287 17 2 17:21.0 17:21.0
3 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 110 16 3 17:23.8 17:23.8
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 841 841 110 24:16.5 24:16.5
2 Unknown Partic. 870 870 152 25:32.3 25:32.3
3 Charlie Carter Cutchogue NY 903 8 199 26:37.4 26:37.4
4 R.j. Rau 769 0 289 28:45.8 28:45.8
5 Wyatt West Cutchogue NY 952 3 413 32:29.8 32:29.8
6 Unknown Partic. 847 847 417 32:39.7 32:39.7
7 Emerson Fritscher Mattituck NY 189 5 452 34:26.6 34:26.6
8 Andrew Dolson Ridge NY 123 6 465 34:58.4 34:58.4
9 Sean Zurawski Peconic NY 635 7 498 36:59.8 36:59.8
10 Henry Hirsch Roslindale MA 247 8 550 40:15.7 40:15.7
11 Jack Winick East Moriches NY 834 6 592 43:30.6 43:30.6
12 Unknown Partic. 818 818 618 44:59.1 44:59.1
13 Jacob Malkush Cutchogue NY 321 8 657 48:28.6 48:28.6
14 Tyler Malkush Cutchogue NY 322 8 658 48:30.9 48:30.9
15 James Zappulla Laurel NY 740 7 666 49:20.1 49:20.1
16 Jayden Wilsberg Mattituck NY 606 6 691 50:01.3 50:01.3
17 Michael Regan Southold NY 460 6 712 51:24.1 51:24.1
18 Unknown Partic. 1372 1372 778 54:41.8 54:41.8
19 Kieran Corcoran Cutchogue NY 647 8 785 54:58.6 54:58.6
20 Tucker Suter Riverhead NY 539 7 786 55:04.6 55:04.6
21 Shea Corcoran Cutchogue NY 646 5 787 55:06.1 55:06.1
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Cooper Sloatsburg NY 81 12 46 21:21.3 21:21.3
2 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 571 10 47 21:21.9 21:21.9
3 Karter Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 937 9 53 21:49.4 21:49.4
4 Jake Pruitt Whitman MA 768 12 91 23:20.6 23:20.6
5 Ryan Oliver Mattituck NY 420 12 98 23:46.3 23:46.3
6 Connor Flores New York NY 166 12 111 24:17.1 24:17.1
7 Shane Murphy Mattituck NY 385 11 113 24:21.4 24:21.4
8 Robert Finora Mattituck NY 155 12 171 26:00.8 26:00.8
9 David Raynor Riverhead NY 821 12 186 26:20.5 26:20.5
10 Charlie Hanns North Kingstown RI 671 10 208 26:52.3 26:52.3
11 Marco Calise Middle Island NY 774 12 212 26:57.9 26:57.9
12 Tate Foster Cutchogue NY 176 10 251 27:44.3 27:44.3
13 Matthew Rosato M Mattituck NY 708 10 252 27:47.4 27:47.4
14 Noah Capetanakis Easton CT 50 11 254 27:53.4 27:53.4
15 Teddy Giuliano Madison CT 208 9 275 28:34.4 28:34.4
16 Carson Flores New York NY 167 10 293 28:48.9 28:48.9
17 Jach Carter Cutchogue NY 901 11 302 29:00.4 29:00.4
18 Tyler Pruitt Whitman MA 767 9 318 29:33.6 29:33.6
19 Jackson Suter Riverhead NY 538 11 320 29:37.7 29:37.7
20 Mikey Finnegan Mattituck NY 680 11 330 29:48.6 29:48.6
21 Benjamin Voegel Mattituck NY 582 10 393 31:46.7 31:46.7
22 Henry Mastro Arlington MA 329 11 430 33:21.1 33:21.1
23 Brody Kiely Springfield MA 683 12 456 34:35.5 34:35.5
24 Michael Grigos Brooklyn NY 226 12 457 34:35.6 34:35.6
25 James Treharne Southold NY 551 11 472 35:20.5 35:20.5
26 Everett Lehnert Cutchogue NY 294 9 485 35:49.3 35:49.3
27 Jonas Schwartz Cutchogue NY 943 10 489 36:16.7 36:16.7
28 James McKeever Massapequa Park NY 344 11 532 38:50.8 38:50.8
29 Ethan Linker Cutchogue NY 736 9 539 39:24.9 39:24.9
30 Patrick O'Driscoll Southold NY 410 11 544 39:42.6 39:42.6
31 Connor Cohen Southold NY 918 9 547 40:10.8 40:10.8
32 Andrew Winick East Moriches NY 611 9 583 42:49.3 42:49.3
33 Alex Kennedy Southold NY 931 11 597 43:58.1 43:58.1
34 Andrew McKeever Massapequa Park NY 345 9 599 43:58.6 43:58.6
35 Colin Heeg Mattituck NY 696 9 602 44:15.8 44:15.8
36 Ethan Sciotto East Moriches NY 707 10 634 46:14.2 46:14.2
37 Kamron Salimi Colchester VT 490 11 638 46:19.1 46:19.1
38 Ryan Harned Cutchogue NY 643 9 639 46:19.9 46:19.9
39 Jacob Griffiths Laurel NY 222 11 641 46:21.7 46:21.7
40 Daniel Tameo 836 9 668 49:22.1 49:22.1
41 Ryan Fostvedt Bellport NY 179 9 835 1:00:35.9 1:00:35.9
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Palencia Cutchogue NY 432 15 25 19:57.9 19:57.9
2 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 739 13 40 21:04.5 21:04.5
3 Matthew Czujko Cutchogue NY 766 15 44 21:19.5 21:19.5
4 Emmet Ryan Mattituck NY 482 15 45 21:19.7 21:19.7
5 Luke Woods Laurel NY 652 13 51 21:34.4 21:34.4
6 Gabriel Gamboa Laurel NY 825 14 67 22:35.5 22:35.5
7 Jacob Boivin Southold NY 37 15 68 22:35.9 22:35.9
8 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 713 15 75 22:51.2 22:51.2
9 Daniel Puluc Mattituck NY 947 15 80 23:05.5 23:05.5
10 Andrew Clausen Southold NY 66 15 83 23:09.2 23:09.2
11 Sam MacIel Narragansett RI 318 15 95 23:35.3 23:35.3
12 Owen McLaughlin Westerly RI 705 14 96 23:42.5 23:42.5
13 Adam Coussin Short Hills NJ 868 14 99 23:47.2 23:47.2
14 James Kowalski Mattituck NY 272 15 106 24:06.6 24:06.6
15 Tyler Shuford Laurel NY 700 15 108 24:14.8 24:14.8
16 Will Green Jamesport NY 216 14 115 24:23.2 24:23.2
17 Nicholas Farrell Santa Fe NM 142 14 128 24:54.6 24:54.6
18 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 715 13 132 24:59.1 24:59.1
19 John Lajda Cutchogue NY 284 14 193 26:28.2 26:28.2
20 Matthew Seifert Mattituck NY 892 13 206 26:49.7 26:49.7
21 Jonathan Jacobs Jr Mattituck NY 665 14 222 27:03.9 27:03.9
22 Basil Grigos Brooklyn NY 225 14 238 27:29.7 27:29.7
23 Tyler Marlborough Cutchogue NY 800 15 296 28:52.2 28:52.2
24 Colby Suglia Cutchogue NY 663 15 331 29:48.7 29:48.7
25 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 741 13 343 30:12.1 30:12.1
26 Robert Corwin Greenport NY 651 14 350 30:26.3 30:26.3
27 Sean Finnegan Raymond NH 150 13 410 32:27.2 32:27.2
28 Tommy Wilton Mattituck NY 609 15 416 32:31.2 32:31.2
29 Aidan Griffiths Laurel NY 221 14 422 32:59.2 32:59.2
30 Vincent Imbriano Mattituck NY 258 13 433 33:28.7 33:28.7
31 Gavin Wilson Natick MA 608 14 535 39:12.2 39:12.2
32 Elian Chicanowicz Cutchogue NY 64 13 560 41:00.5 41:00.5
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas McLaughlin Westerly RI 704 17 4 17:26.8 17:26.8
2 Dennis O'Rourke Laurel NY 678 18 9 18:35.8 18:35.8
3 Conner Smith Mattituck NY 744 18 13 19:18.8 19:18.8
4 Joseph Messina Aquebogue NY 362 19 15 19:23.5 19:23.5
5 Guy Sarubbi Center Moriches NY 657 19 16 19:26.7 19:26.7
6 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 99 17 20 19:40.8 19:40.8
7 Sean Tuthill Southold NY 564 18 22 19:50.9 19:50.9
8 Dylan Clausen Southold NY 67 18 24 19:52.3 19:52.3
9 Billy Hickox Laurel NY 243 16 35 20:54.9 20:54.9
10 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 39 17 36 20:58.8 20:58.8
11 Christian Fagnant East Granby CT 778 16 43 21:19.1 21:19.1
12 Dante Spielmann Cutchogue NY 809 16 52 21:35.9 21:35.9
13 William Mulhall Garden City NY 688 18 69 22:37.3 22:37.3
14 Antonio Marine Mattituck NY 324 16 120 24:35.5 24:35.5
15 Stephen Nyilas Cutchogue NY 743 17 125 24:45.5 24:45.5
16 Ben Webb Mattituck NY 593 16 130 24:55.8 24:55.8
17 Christopher Imbriano Mattituck NY 257 16 138 25:10.5 25:10.5
18 Parker Cole Washington DC 75 17 147 25:21.8 25:21.8
19 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 595 19 161 25:52.6 25:52.6
20 Hugh O'Driscoll Southold NY 413 17 162 25:54.3 25:54.3
21 Sam Capetanakis Easton CT 49 16 175 26:02.6 26:02.6
22 Chris Webb Stormville NY 832 16 178 26:04.5 26:04.5
23 Anthony Bossone Calverton NY 717 16 201 26:38.8 26:38.8
24 Kevin Parlato Cutchogue NY 438 19 223 27:05.1 27:05.1
25 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 599 18 264 28:15.1 28:15.1
26 Thomas Hoeg Mattituck NY 254 18 300 28:56.7 28:56.7
27 Ty Bugdin Old Forge NY 734 18 307 29:13.3 29:13.3
28 Owen Klistein Southold NY 710 18 316 29:31.6 29:31.6
29 Joe Breen Cutchogue NY 45 19 348 30:21.1 30:21.1
30 Jonathan Dwyer Cutchogue NY 718 19 366 31:04.9 31:04.9
31 Kyle Forsley Milford NH 169 16 368 31:07.3 31:07.3
32 George Suglia Cutchogue NY 664 18 450 34:24.1 34:24.1
33 Chris Merz Mattituck NY 780 16 562 41:05.7 41:05.7
34 Sean McDonald Mattituck NY 852 16 645 47:13.2 47:13.2
35 Stephen Hoare Laurel NY 855 16 667 49:21.6 49:21.6
36 Matthew Glasgow Riverhead NY 941 18 813 57:00.2 57:00.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Czelatka Riverhead NY 95 22 11 19:00.8 19:00.8
2 James Hayes Cutchogue NY 1002 20 17 19:27.5 19:27.5
3 Paul Hayes Cutchogue NY 1001 20 18 19:29.1 19:29.1
4 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 98 20 48 21:23.5 21:23.5
5 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 629 21 61 22:08.5 22:08.5
6 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 546 21 65 22:25.9 22:25.9
7 Rex Spielmann Cutchogue NY 844 21 74 22:49.9 22:49.9
8 Brian Doherty New Suffolk NY 860 20 76 22:54.6 22:54.6
9 Benjamin Gillingham Northborough MA 205 20 92 23:23.1 23:23.1
10 Brandon Salimi Colchester VT 489 21 100 23:48.8 23:48.8
11 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 173 20 123 24:43.8 24:43.8
12 Brian Haley Manorville NY 235 20 140 25:14.8 25:14.8
13 Aleksandrs Ablazevics Canton NY 3 21 151 25:29.3 25:29.3
14 Dean Grigos Brooklyn NY 224 21 173 26:02.4 26:02.4
15 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 594 21 209 26:53.4 26:53.4
16 Dylan Williams Mattituck NY 597 21 219 27:01.2 27:01.2
17 Declan Lynch New Suffolk NY 316 21 232 27:24.1 27:24.1
18 Oliver Orr Mattituck NY 429 20 253 27:49.1 27:49.1
19 Daniel Stahl Southold NY 638 21 262 28:11.3 28:11.3
20 Ian Toy Southold NY 930 21 360 30:51.6 30:51.6
21 John Tardif Cutchogue NY 915 20 616 44:53.8 44:53.8
22 Matty Breen Thurmont MD 816 22 617 44:58.4 44:58.4
23 Owen Finnegan Mattituck NY 152 21 669 49:23.1 49:23.1
24 Jonathan Guy Laurel NY 234 20 721 51:44.5 51:44.5
25 Chris Mehalakes Laurel NY 356 21 722 51:46.7 51:46.7
26 Charlie Hickox Laurel NY 244 21 723 51:48.4 51:48.4
27 Dylan Hahn Mattituck NY 655 22 739 52:55.6 52:55.6
28 David Burkardt Cutchogue NY 889 21 790 55:30.3 55:30.3
29 Daniel McLaughlin Jersey City NJ 353 22 815 57:37.1 57:37.1
30 Tyler Cordasci Southold NY 89 20 818 57:46.4 57:46.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicholas Troisi Cutchogue NY 556 25 12 19:04.3 19:04.3
2 Joshua Connell Arlington VA 746 29 28 20:38.1 20:38.1
3 Thomas MacKdonald Cutchogue NY 791 25 29 20:39.1 20:39.1
4 Steven Nigro Manhasset NY 394 27 33 20:52.3 20:52.3
5 Nick Mullen Mattituck NY 379 26 34 20:54.5 20:54.5
6 Ed Canepa Sound Beach NY 673 27 50 21:33.4 21:33.4
7 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 726 26 66 22:27.6 22:27.6
8 Rob Clausen Southold NY 68 26 72 22:42.9 22:42.9
9 Dakin Sloss San Francisco CA 661 27 141 25:16.9 25:16.9
10 Ethan Helgans Cutchogue NY 922 28 146 25:20.2 25:20.2
11 Louis Troisi Cutchogue NY 554 28 172 26:01.5 26:01.5
12 Tyler Golding Hurlock MD 786 27 184 26:15.1 26:15.1
13 Benjamin Hershey Greenport NY 241 26 204 26:41.8 26:41.8
14 Jarett Senior Southold NY 514 28 231 27:22.7 27:22.7
15 David Martinez Mattituck NY 326 25 235 27:29.3 27:29.3
16 Justin Miesche Hutchinson MN 933 26 263 28:13.6 28:13.6
17 Teddy Tomao Laurel NY 835 25 287 28:44.3 28:44.3
18 Bryan Bowie Ridge NY 42 27 329 29:47.6 29:47.6
19 Steven Webb Greenport NY 654 29 351 30:28.2 30:28.2
20 Harrison Cohen Cutchogue NY 72 27 385 31:38.5 31:38.5
21 Phillip Berges New Suffolk NY 26 28 488 36:10.8 36:10.8
22 Michael Kar Cutchogue NY 265 25 497 36:52.6 36:52.6
23 Michael Berberich Laurel NY 25 27 518 37:52.5 37:52.5
24 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 220 27 700 50:49.1 50:49.1
25 Myles Caracciolo Mattituck NY 53 26 762 54:24.3 54:24.3
26 Ben Schuerlein East Marion NY 510 27 800 55:52.6 55:52.6
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Cobis Aquebogue NY 69 33 8 18:30.7 18:30.7
2 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 361 32 26 20:01.8 20:01.8
3 Michael Zuhoski Center Moriches NY 631 34 31 20:46.5 20:46.5
4 Nicholas Dickerson Highland Park NJ 119 32 62 22:11.1 22:11.1
5 Ben Zilnicki Jamesport NY 751 30 71 22:40.6 22:40.6
6 Shane O'Keeffe Hampton Bays NY 701 30 97 23:43.3 23:43.3
7 David Winograd New York NY 939 31 135 25:08.4 25:08.4
8 Anthony Toro New York NY 2 30 180 26:07.5 26:07.5
9 John Estrada Mattituck NY 140 32 197 26:34.1 26:34.1
10 Jed Cohen Durham NC 875 32 218 27:00.2 27:00.2
11 Fred Schoenstein Southold NY 776 33 258 28:04.8 28:04.8
12 Anthony Merendino Rockville Centre NY 945 33 281 28:41.2 28:41.2
13 Stephen King Mattituck NY 882 33 338 30:02.6 30:02.6
14 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 125 34 462 34:56.5 34:56.5
15 Max Schatzow Trenton NJ 815 30 828 59:36.6 59:36.6
16 Perry Schatzow Asbury Park NJ 797 32 829 59:45.4 59:45.4
17 Ben Morgan New York NY 372 31 833 1:00:33.8 1:00:33.8
18 Joseph Orlando Cutchogue NY 423 30 839 1:01:04.2 1:01:04.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brant Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 934 37 77 22:57.3 22:57.3
2 Thom Armstrong New York NY 11 36 79 23:04.5 23:04.5
3 Noah Schuartz Cutchogue NY 942 39 81 23:05.9 23:05.9
4 Thomas Golding Riverhead NY 785 37 87 23:17.3 23:17.3
5 Roberto Velasquez Mattituck NY 886 36 280 28:40.3 28:40.3
6 Stephen Clacherty East Northport NY 838 35 285 28:43.9 28:43.9
7 Michael Conlon Mattituck NY 79 38 374 31:20.6 31:20.6
8 Tim MacKdonald Cutchogue NY 771 38 379 31:29.3 31:29.3
9 Matthew Downs Huntington NY 126 38 383 31:35.6 31:35.6
10 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 17 35 396 31:51.3 31:51.3
11 Christopher Witczak Cutchogue NY 856 37 406 32:14.8 32:14.8
12 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 443 38 513 37:36.4 37:36.4
13 Ben Sheldon Mattituck NY 956 38 555 40:23.3 40:23.3
14 Timothy Collins Garden City NY 77 36 586 43:02.1 43:02.1
15 Charles Black Dallas TX 35 36 684 49:50.8 49:50.8
16 Chris Lucarelli Mattituck NY 315 35 841 1:01:06.7 1:01:06.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Murphy Mattituck NY 384 43 6 17:59.5 17:59.5
2 Adam Rau Rocky Point NY 762 41 7 18:07.3 18:07.3
3 Joe Giuliano Madison CT 209 40 41 21:16.5 21:16.5
4 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 568 43 42 21:18.8 21:18.8
5 Bill Lehnert Cutchogue NY 292 43 129 24:55.2 24:55.2
6 Matthew Adelmann Riverhead NY 6 41 133 25:03.8 25:03.8
7 Mike Hipp Westhampton NY 246 44 156 25:41.8 25:41.8
8 Glen Knrdsen Southold NY 887 44 167 25:56.7 25:56.7
9 Bartholomew Krom Monroe CT 276 43 192 26:25.3 26:25.3
10 Fernando Gamboa Laurel NY 823 41 198 26:34.5 26:34.5
11 John Heeg Mattituck NY 695 42 244 27:34.8 27:34.8
12 James Hines Mattituck NY 732 44 306 29:08.4 29:08.4
13 Robert Rau M Sound Beach NY 757 41 308 29:14.8 29:14.8
14 Barney Monte Mattituck NY 370 42 311 29:16.3 29:16.3
15 Scott Cooper Sloatsburg NY 82 42 339 30:06.9 30:06.9
16 Jonathan Mastro Arlington MA 330 42 352 30:30.2 30:30.2
17 Michael Oliver Mattituck NY 419 41 359 30:48.3 30:48.3
18 Steve Panciocco Chaska MN 435 40 439 33:43.5 33:43.5
19 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 188 41 454 34:27.9 34:27.9
20 Mark Lockwood Cutchogue NY 305 43 480 35:44.8 35:44.8
21 Eric Linker Cutchogue NY 735 40 538 39:24.5 39:24.5
22 Bill Kart Riverhead NY 924 44 654 48:08.1 48:08.1
23 Fred Boese Riverhead NY 900 42 830 1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack May Brattleboro VT 827 48 14 19:21.9 19:21.9
2 Jason Leonard Southold NY 853 48 23 19:51.9 19:51.9
3 Adam Smith Southold NY 532 45 55 21:56.5 21:56.5
4 Sean Conroy East Hampton NY 750 46 60 22:07.7 22:07.7
5 Michael McCaffery Amagansett NY 335 45 86 23:15.5 23:15.5
6 Michael Simmons South Glens Falls NY 524 48 121 24:37.3 24:37.3
7 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 21 47 124 24:43.9 24:43.9
8 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 893 49 158 25:47.5 25:47.5
9 David Little New Suffolk NY 304 45 217 27:00.2 27:00.2
10 Scott Baldwin Southold NY 15 48 228 27:13.5 27:13.5
11 Chris Finnegan Raymond NH 149 45 291 28:47.6 28:47.6
12 Robert Digregorio Cutchogue NY 712 49 305 29:07.2 29:07.2
13 Steven Harned Cutchogue NY 641 47 332 29:52.8 29:52.8
14 Andrew Rolssom Jamesport NY 793 47 390 31:42.6 31:42.6
15 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 170 48 395 31:50.1 31:50.1
16 Rob Finora Mattituck NY 153 48 400 32:03.3 32:03.3
17 Charles Witczak Cutchogue NY 617 46 407 32:15.1 32:15.1
18 Mike Kealy Hoboken NJ 753 46 411 32:28.2 32:28.2
19 John Bolliver Southold NY 41 48 455 34:33.3 34:33.3
20 John Carter Cutchogue NY 906 47 466 34:59.7 34:59.7
21 Tan Farsley 810 49 522 38:04.6 38:04.6
22 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 256 49 533 38:51.1 38:51.1
23 James Zappulla Laurel NY 738 48 540 39:27.3 39:27.3
24 Lenny Green Riverhead NY 217 49 545 39:46.6 39:46.6
25 Christopher Cohen New York NY 73 45 548 40:12.6 40:12.6
26 Christopher Winter Mattituck NY 614 46 577 42:20.8 42:20.8
27 William Mirando Rockville Centre NY 367 47 593 43:31.5 43:31.5
28 Thomas Kennedy Southold NY 929 48 622 45:29.9 45:29.9
29 David Scheer Mattituck NY 498 47 650 47:34.8 47:34.8
30 Robert Michalowsi Remsenburg NY 881 46 692 50:09.6 50:09.6
31 Keith Luby Calverton NY 312 48 706 50:55.6 50:55.6
32 Matthew Orr Mattituck NY 428 45 779 54:44.1 54:44.1
33 George Grattan Mattituck NY 648 48 821 58:52.9 58:52.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 111 51 19 19:38.2 19:38.2
2 Mike Neumann New York NY 392 52 39 21:04.1 21:04.1
3 Bill Morrison New York NY 894 52 58 22:01.3 22:01.3
4 Chris MacIel Narragansett RI 317 51 78 23:03.5 23:03.5
5 Jim Daley Delmar NY 101 53 93 23:26.9 23:26.9
6 James Smith Calverton NY 531 52 105 23:59.7 23:59.7
7 Emmet Nolan Southold NY 398 52 189 26:23.5 26:23.5
8 Keith Young Mattituck NY 621 52 226 27:10.1 27:10.1
9 John Hanus North Kingstown RI 237 51 243 27:32.7 27:32.7
10 John Capetanakis Easton CT 48 53 256 27:55.1 27:55.1
11 Julio Cau Clifton Park NY 60 50 257 28:00.6 28:00.6
12 Henry Santacroce Cutchogue NY 867 54 298 28:55.3 28:55.3
13 Tom Hoeg Mattituck NY 251 51 299 28:56.5 28:56.5
14 Greg Trimboli New York NY 553 51 354 30:40.3 30:40.3
15 Scott Johnson Groveland MA 261 52 384 31:37.3 31:37.3
16 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 873 52 402 32:08.3 32:08.3
17 Mike Quigley Cutchogue NY 877 52 445 34:17.3 34:17.3
18 Anthony Grigos Brooklyn NY 223 52 458 34:38.3 34:38.3
19 Stephen Pratel Alexandria VA 452 53 460 34:49.3 34:49.3
20 Brian Williams Mattituck NY 598 51 486 35:59.7 35:59.7
21 Cary Swett South Jamesport NY 544 51 572 42:01.8 42:01.8
22 J McKeever Massapequa Park NY 342 50 598 43:58.6 43:58.6
23 Peter Melly Oakdale NY 360 54 630 46:00.8 46:00.8
24 Peter Sabat Cutchogue NY 487 52 649 47:33.4 47:33.4
25 Andrew Ficurilli Southold NY 146 54 727 51:58.9 51:58.9
26 Paul Schmitt Port Washington NY 502 51 742 53:10.4 53:10.4
27 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 191 54 755 54:12.6 54:12.6
28 John Zurawski Peconic NY 634 51 770 54:30.5 54:30.5
29 Anthony Shannon Cutchogue NY 516 52 782 54:47.9 54:47.9
30 Daniel Carroll Cutchogue NY 56 50 797 55:40.7 55:40.7
31 Michael Cordasci Southold NY 90 53 819 57:47.7 57:47.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Kujawski Cutchogue NY 281 55 27 20:32.8 20:32.8
2 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 96 55 38 21:02.5 21:02.5
3 Jonathan Mudd Washington DC 898 55 102 23:53.6 23:53.6
4 John Sidor III Mattituck NY 522 56 107 24:07.1 24:07.1
5 Stephen Bellavia Mattituck NY 23 57 149 25:25.7 25:25.7
6 Hans Flick Southold NY 161 59 157 25:44.4 25:44.4
7 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 396 57 174 26:02.4 26:02.4
8 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 548 56 176 26:04.1 26:04.1
9 Tony Bossone Calverton NY 716 55 202 26:38.9 26:38.9
10 Martin McCann Trumbull CT 675 59 239 27:30.3 27:30.3
11 Ron Roces Riverhead NY 466 58 271 28:27.2 28:27.2
12 Phil Scholl Mattituck NY 508 56 327 29:45.7 29:45.7
13 Isamettin Aral Riverhead NY 10 56 328 29:46.5 29:46.5
14 Marty Cornholes Riverhead NY 676 58 342 30:07.7 30:07.7
15 Tom Schlichter Southold NY 501 57 446 34:22.1 34:22.1
16 Rejean Levassear Riverhead NY 659 55 494 36:44.7 36:44.7
17 Mark Berry Mattituck NY 32 56 541 39:31.8 39:31.8
18 Robert O'Connell Manhasset NY 400 56 551 40:16.8 40:16.8
19 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 199 55 576 42:15.1 42:15.1
20 Mark Sabat Mattituck NY 486 56 648 47:33.3 47:33.3
21 Jack Breen Cutchogue NY 43 58 674 49:36.4 49:36.4
22 Brian Parlato Cutchogue NY 437 55 675 49:37.3 49:37.3
23 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 116 57 676 49:37.3 49:37.3
24 Jeff Mul Hall Garden City NY 687 59 715 51:29.4 51:29.4
25 Joe Fox Cutchogue NY 182 57 809 56:31.9 56:31.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 255 63 49 21:25.4 21:25.4
2 Louis Troisi Cutchogue NY 558 61 109 24:15.5 24:15.5
3 George Woodhull M Riverhead NY 660 60 119 24:33.1 24:33.1
4 Ed O'Malley Liberty NY 720 64 266 28:20.6 28:20.6
5 Gary Rempe Southold NY 742 64 357 30:45.8 30:45.8
6 Hank Zajd Cortland NY 625 63 376 31:24.8 31:24.8
7 Ken Marlborough Cutchogue NY 783 60 426 33:12.5 33:12.5
8 Bob Melian Laurel NY 865 64 429 33:20.5 33:20.5
9 James Bradley Southold NY 699 63 464 34:57.8 34:57.8
10 Daniel Ross Mattituck NY 848 64 523 38:08.2 38:08.2
11 Donald Grim Cutchogue NY 227 61 619 45:08.8 45:08.8
12 Jim Mickaliger Riverhead NY 363 63 697 50:34.1 50:34.1
13 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 602 64 699 50:37.1 50:37.1
14 Dale Moyer Mattituck NY 376 63 716 51:30.2 51:30.2
15 Dan Russo Mattituck NY 478 61 745 53:20.6 53:20.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leonid Mouzykin Mattituck NY 374 67 240 27:30.8 27:30.8
2 Frank O'Donnell Longboat Key FL 407 67 335 29:57.8 29:57.8
3 Jim Ryan Greenport NY 483 66 362 30:59.2 30:59.2
4 John Twombly Massapequa NY 566 67 536 39:14.3 39:14.3
5 Doug Gottlieb Seattle WA 803 68 631 46:05.3 46:05.3
6 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 492 65 673 49:32.8 49:32.8
7 Barry Murphy Mattituck NY 878 67 717 51:36.1 51:36.1
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raymond Bonner Middle Island NY 706 71 229 27:14.5 27:14.5
2 Joe Gatta Newport RI 690 73 519 37:54.2 37:54.2
3 Ronald Smith Mattituck NY 530 70 527 38:31.6 38:31.6
4 Vic Zupa Southold NY 758 75 585 42:55.6 42:55.6