2017 Chris Malvetti 3K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing

3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joe Keegan 856 13 M 1 Top Fin 8:52.71 5:43/M
2 Erik Haughn 842 28 M 2 Top Fin 9:18.01 6:00/M
3 Lukas Kirwin 980 13 M 3 Top Fin 10:06.85 6:31/M
4 Colby D'Andria 944 13 M 1 13-15 10:20.89 6:40/M
5 Jake Giorlando 951 15 M 2 13-15 10:24.81 6:43/M
6 Pete Hutch 905 44 M 1 40-49 10:27.35 6:45/M
7 Braden D'Andria 945 11 M 1 0-12 10:28.21 6:45/M
8 Matthew Bell Port Jefferson NY 808 31 M 1 30-39 10:30.48 6:46/M
9 Kim Bruno 911 28 F 1 Top Fin 10:31.98 6:47/M
10 Justin Chichi 917 31 M 2 30-39 10:40.84 6:53/M
11 Bill Herrmann 942 32 M 3 30-39 10:45.52 6:56/M
12 jesse freitag 834 16 M 1 16-19 10:46.12 6:57/M
13 Hunter Smith 940 23 M 1 20-29 10:50.35 6:59/M
14 Bob Haughn 843 59 M 1 50-59 11:03.26 7:08/M
15 Samantha Landers Stony Brook NY 860 25 F 2 Top Fin 11:18.16 7:17/M
16 gary freitag 831 53 F 3 Top Fin 11:24.03 7:21/M
17 Thomas Abuisi 955 26 M 2 20-29 11:25.21 7:22/M
18 Kyle Samida 983 13 M 3 13-15 11:28.32 7:24/M
19 Nicholas Morbillo Manorville NY 898 13 M 4 13-15 11:44.57 7:34/M
20 Erin Beach 803 24 F 1 20-29 11:53.39 7:40/M
21 Ryan Woolley 893 25 F 2 20-29 11:54.89 7:41/M
22 Matthew Tannebaum 920 41 M 2 40-49 12:13.40 7:53/M
23 Laura Alt 934 13 F 1 13-15 12:16.36 7:55/M
24 Sean Fallon Commack NY 941 24 M 3 20-29 12:18.18 7:56/M
25 Abigail Horn 936 13 F 2 13-15 12:19.42 7:57/M
26 Peter Kirwin 981 48 M 3 40-49 12:21.74 7:58/M
27 Michael Whitman 892 14 M 5 13-15 12:23.10 7:59/M
28 Christian Neubert 949 29 M 4 20-29 12:24.40 8:00/M
29 Kelly Gullestad Port Jefferson NY 839 30 F 1 30-39 12:32.54 8:05/M
30 Trevor Tabor Port Jefferson NY 891 32 M 4 30-39 12:33.85 8:06/M
31 Gavin Hertz 847 6 M 2 0-12 13:05.72 8:26/M
32 William Malvetti 865 6 M 3 0-12 13:06.55 8:27/M
33 Justin Hertz 850 37 M 5 30-39 13:07.82 8:28/M
34 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 867 41 M 4 40-49 13:08.91 8:28/M
35 Andy Dittamo 829 43 M 5 40-49 13:10.19 8:30/M
36 Amanda Chichi 916 37 F 2 30-39 13:22.30 8:37/M
37 AL Altamirano 946 52 M 2 50-59 13:44.00 8:52/M
38 Howard Heller 901 26 M 5 20-29 13:47.01 8:54/M
39 Hudson Philbrick 976 8 M 4 0-12 13:48.46 8:54/M
40 Matt Ploss 894 42 M 6 40-49 13:59.31 9:01/M
41 jamie freitag Ronkonkoma NY 833 17 F 1 16-19 14:14.13 9:11/M
42 Jordan Giorlando Rocky Point NY 952 10 F 1 0-12 14:15.24 9:12/M
43 Griffin Braun 930 10 M 5 0-12 14:23.89 9:17/M
44 Matthew Braun 929 43 M 7 40-49 14:24.93 9:17/M
45 Andrew Anderson Hoboken NJ 972 31 M 6 30-39 14:30.98 9:21/M
46 Tracy Spatano 973 27 F 3 20-29 14:32.88 9:23/M
47 Jack Tannebaum 921 9 M 6 0-12 14:37.07 9:26/M
48 Megan Horn 933 11 F 2 0-12 14:38.38 9:26/M
49 Kyleigh Hertz 848 8 F 3 0-12 14:42.28 9:29/M
50 Brianne Hertz 849 36 F 3 30-39 14:43.28 9:30/M
51 Jay Kahn Port Jefferson NY 912 46 M 8 40-49 15:08.94 9:46/M
52 Molly MacDonald 862 37 F 4 30-39 15:11.79 9:48/M
53 Brookelyn Samida 982 19 F 2 16-19 15:14.60 9:50/M
54 Caroline Alt 931 7 F 4 0-12 15:22.98 9:55/M
55 Samantha Falson Port Jefferson NY 900 27 F 4 20-29 15:26.30 9:57/M
56 Lucas Tannebaum 922 7 M 7 0-12 15:39.77 10:06/M
57 Ottilie Philbrick 975 10 F 5 0-12 15:56.38 10:17/M
58 Sharon Philbrick 974 39 F 5 30-39 15:58.10 10:18/M
59 Christopher Beck 807 16 M 2 16-19 16:00.88 10:19/M
60 Leela Smith 885 11 F 6 0-12 16:36.29 10:43/M
61 Jami Smith 886 43 F 1 40-49 16:37.32 10:43/M
62 Jolene Malvetti 864 9 F 7 0-12 16:41.50 10:46/M
63 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 890 36 F 6 30-39 16:42.97 10:46/M
64 rosie freitag 832 53 F 1 50-59 16:47.90 10:50/M
65 Kathleen Alt 932 9 F 8 0-12 16:54.41 10:54/M
66 Leighann Alt 935 43 F 2 40-49 16:59.44 10:57/M
67 Kristin Belzung 977 32 F 7 30-39 17:16.98 11:08/M
68 Greta Strenger 887 26 F 5 20-29 17:18.22 11:10/M
69 Marc Nuf 954 27 M 6 20-29 17:19.63 11:10/M
70 Margarite Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 913 57 F 2 50-59 18:28.30 11:55/M
71 Mason Brennan 813 3 M 8 0-12 18:41.21 12:03/M
72 Christopher Brennan 816 36 M 7 30-39 18:41.94 12:03/M
73 Kevin Beach 804 76 M 1 60-99 18:43.04 12:05/M
74 Jenna Giorlando 978 8 F 9 0-12 19:09.57 12:21/M
75 Emily Hughes 855 7 F 10 0-12 19:29.73 12:34/M
76 Jillian Dittamo 826 8 F 11 0-12 19:31.32 12:35/M
77 Sophia Altamirano 971 12 F 12 0-12 19:53.01 12:50/M
78 Christopher Neubert Saratoga Springs NY 877 65 M 2 60-99 20:00.22 12:54/M
79 Dan Gobetz 906 54 M 3 50-59 20:19.75 13:06/M
80 Madalyn Dinkel 919 3 F 13 0-12 20:49.51 13:26/M
81 Connie Dinkel 923 36 F 8 30-39 20:50.98 13:26/M
82 Jack Miller 871 7 M 9 0-12 20:52.16 13:28/M
83 Laurie Malvetti 869 72 F 1 60-99 20:53.57 13:28/M
84 Gianna Malvetti 866 5 F 14 0-12 21:06.57 13:37/M
85 Julia Martone 956 5 F 15 0-12 21:15.45 13:43/M
86 Brian Kirwin 859 60 M 3 60-99 21:30.31 13:52/M
87 Jordan Dittamo 825 8 F 16 0-12 21:33.55 13:54/M
88 Madelyn Miller 874 10 F 17 0-12 21:35.00 13:55/M
89 Michael Dittamo 827 4 M 10 0-12 22:27.23 14:29/M
90 Courtney Dittamo 828 39 F 9 30-39 22:32.20 14:32/M
91 Brody Morbillo 897 5 M 11 0-12 22:37.32 14:35/M
92 Ryan Morbillo 899 13 M 6 13-15 22:40.05 14:37/M
93 Deirdre Kirwin 858 56 F 3 50-59 22:48.66 14:43/M
94 John Goncalves 838 69 M 4 60-99 23:04.49 14:53/M
95 Richard Hughes 852 42 M 9 40-49 23:29.30 15:09/M
96 Richie Hughes 854 2 M 12 0-12 24:30.74 15:48/M
97 Jennifer Malvetti 868 38 F 10 30-39 24:32.04 15:50/M
98 Pam Altamirano 947 52 F 4 50-59 24:33.49 15:50/M
99 Leah Altamirano 948 10 F 18 0-12 24:34.91 15:51/M
100 Brett Palmer 881 40 F 3 40-49 25:15.95 16:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sabrina Bartell 953 28 F 6 20-29 25:17.21 16:19/M
102 Jacqueline Gandolfo 837 35 F 11 30-39 25:21.05 16:21/M
103 Kristen Neubert Port Jefferson NY 950 35 F 12 30-39 25:22.55 16:22/M
104 Lincoln Malvetti 904 4 M 13 0-12 25:44.00 16:36/M
105 Keith Malvetti 908 44 M 10 40-49 25:45.22 16:37/M
106 Andrew Malvetti 895 36 M 8 30-39 25:47.19 16:38/M
107 Marisa Mancini 896 35 F 13 30-39 25:49.04 16:39/M
108 Jeanmarie Zambelli 927 50 F 5 50-59 26:06.08 16:50/M
109 Alexa Zambelli 925 18 F 3 16-19 26:07.25 16:51/M
110 Ken Callirgos 958 35 M 9 30-39 26:14.93 16:55/M
111 Michele Makarius 937 29 F 7 20-29 26:16.08 16:57/M
112 Mike Magistro 863 31 M 10 30-39 26:18.26 16:58/M
113 Paul Winkler 938 34 M 11 30-39 26:23.35 17:01/M
114 Marianna Bowers 910 34 F 14 30-39 26:28.35 17:05/M
115 Drew Bowers 909 34 M 12 30-39 26:30.21 17:06/M
116 Chris Caccamo 820 24 M 7 20-29 26:31.70 17:06/M
117 Danielle Simone East Northport NY 884 24 F 8 20-29 26:33.03 17:08/M
118 Josh Gittleman 979 24 M 8 20-29 26:34.35 17:08/M
119 Brad Mulligan Commack NY 939 24 M 9 20-29 26:35.80 17:09/M
120 Geoffry Martism 915 21 M 10 20-29 26:37.30 17:10/M
121 Dave Morse 914 39 M 13 30-39 26:38.70 17:11/M
122 Thomas Lund 861 31 M 14 30-39 26:40.06 17:12/M
123 Alyssa Hirasaka 851 29 F 9 20-29 26:41.43 17:13/M
124 Brittni Sullivan 889 27 F 10 20-29 26:42.85 17:14/M
125 shannon samida 882 45 F 4 40-49 26:48.43 17:17/M
126 chelsea conti 821 26 F 11 20-29 26:51.51 17:19/M
127 Faith Hennessy 846 9 F 19 0-12 27:00.64 17:25/M
128 Jennifer Hennessy 844 37 F 15 30-39 27:01.76 17:26/M
129 Steven Hennessy Port Jefferson Stati NY 845 40 M 11 40-49 27:03.00 17:27/M
130 eugenia silva 883 66 F 2 60-99 27:04.56 17:28/M
131 Catherine Morena 943 29 F 12 20-29 27:05.97 17:28/M
132 Cindy Miller 872 40 F 5 40-49 27:07.40 17:30/M
133 Julie Hughes Rocky Point NY 853 38 F 16 30-39 27:12.74 17:33/M
134 Micaela Gallagher 836 26 F 13 20-29 27:53.12 17:59/M
135 Nancy Gallagher Port Jefferson NY 835 24 F 14 20-29 28:06.91 18:08/M
136 Mark Shapiro 957 32 M 15 30-39 28:08.21 18:09/M
137 Jessica Gumbus 840 34 F 17 30-39 28:09.56 18:10/M
138 Emily Gumbus 841 1 F 20 0-12 28:10.90 18:10/M
139 Kerri Miller 875 36 F 18 30-39 28:38.82 18:28/M
140 Amelia Miller 876 1 F 21 0-12 28:39.95 18:29/M
141 Shani Brennan 815 37 F 19 30-39 28:41.32 18:30/M
142 Madison Zambelli 924 15 F 3 13-15 28:42.70 18:31/M
143 Taylor Zambelli 926 22 F 15 20-29 28:44.17 18:32/M
144 Nicole Zambelli 928 24 F 16 20-29