2017 23rd Gary Mintz Memorial 5K Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 03, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Cornell East Islip NY 3459 24 3 17 19:51.00 19:51.00 6:24/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ali Hernandez Bay Shore NY 2475 11 1 78 23:57.44 23:57.44 7:44/M
2 ALLISON BAUTISTA Bay Shore NY 3401 11 6 110 26:22.66 26:22.66 8:30/M
3 BRIANA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 3377 11 6 168 28:31.98 28:31.98 9:12/M
4 FELICIA GIGLIO Bayport NY 3677 12 1 179 29:11.21 29:11.21 9:25/M
5 Stephanie Karynah Bay Shore NY 2451 10 1 223 31:04.11 31:04.11 10:01/M
6 Anari Grant Brentwood NY 2449 10 1 224 31:04.12 31:04.12 10:01/M
7 Caleigh Curran Blue Point NY 3466 11 1 226 31:06.14 31:06.14 10:02/M
8 LADIANA TORRES Brentwood NY 3901 11 6 274 33:25.16 33:25.16 10:47/M
9 Ciara Fuentes Brentwood NY 3957 11 6 295 34:37.79 34:37.79 11:10/M
10 Jailynn Mendez Central Islip NY 3978 11 6 308 35:51.52 35:51.52 11:34/M
11 LILLY MORAN Brentwood NY 3807 10 6 313 36:03.94 36:03.94 11:38/M
12 KATHERINE CANDO Brentwood NY 3433 10 6 336 37:35.46 37:35.46 12:07/M
13 Genesis Guevara Brentwood NY 2456 10 1 339 38:06.73 38:06.73 12:17/M
14 Stephanie Alonso Brentwood NY 3953 9 1 365 40:57.85 40:57.85 13:13/M
15 NALIYAH BURROWES Brentwood NY 3426 11 6 372 41:54.26 41:54.26 13:31/M
16 MIRIAM ANTWI Brentwood NY 3388 11 6 399 45:43.96 45:43.96 14:45/M
17 Sarah Green Brentwood NY 3738 11 6 403 46:37.74 46:37.74 15:02/M
18 SADIE DELGADO Brentwood NY 3474 12 7 409 48:10.97 48:10.97 15:32/M
19 ESTEFANI BENITEZ Brentwood NY 3408 11 6 415 51:26.77 51:26.77 16:35/M
20 ASHLEY CHAJ Brentwood NY 3444 11 6 416 51:26.82 51:26.82 16:35/M
21 Hailey Garcia Brentwood NY 2071 10 1 427 55:38.28 55:38.28 17:57/M
22 Kimberly Morale Brentwood NY 2457 10 1 428 55:39.44 55:39.44 17:57/M
23 Arianna Flores Brentwood NY 2072 10 1 429 55:39.51 55:39.51 17:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ BAY SHORE NY 3803 15 10 25 20:36.92 20:36.92 6:39/M
2 Devin Lillis Levittown NY 2064 13 1 75 23:40.19 23:40.19 7:38/M
3 CRYSTAL BENAVIDES Bay Shore NY 3405 17 12 92 24:53.69 24:53.69 8:02/M
4 Bailey Lillis Levittown NY 2065 15 1 112 26:23.15 26:23.15 8:31/M
5 Kimberly Gomes Brentwood NY 2489 14 9 116 26:31.43 26:31.43 8:33/M
6 SERENA ANGALL Brentwood NY 3386 13 8 127 26:49.44 26:49.44 8:39/M
7 ANCELINE EUCEDA Bay Shore NY 3493 17 11 134 27:13.18 27:13.18 8:47/M
8 DAYANA GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 3682 13 8 149 27:36.94 27:36.94 8:54/M
9 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 3868 17 12 151 27:42.20 27:42.20 8:56/M
10 GISELLE CASTANEDA Brentwood NY 3437 15 11 153 27:44.36 27:44.36 8:57/M
11 ROSALINDA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 3832 18 12 154 27:47.41 27:47.41 8:58/M
12 Diana Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2069 16 11 161 28:08.94 28:08.94 9:05/M
13 EDRAS HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 3749 13 7 170 28:34.96 28:34.96 9:13/M
14 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 3818 16 11 173 28:46.71 28:46.71 9:17/M
15 KATHERINE AMAYA Brentwood NY 3382 16 11 174 28:47.11 28:47.11 9:17/M
16 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 3387 14 3 192 29:45.92 29:45.92 9:36/M
17 Flor Villanueva Brentwood NY 3958 16 11 204 29:59.71 29:59.71 9:40/M
18 Nicole Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3988 17 12 209 30:05.83 30:05.83 9:42/M
19 Tersa Kessner Brentwood NY 2060 15 10 217 30:33.91 30:33.91 9:51/M
20 Raquel Doscher Glen Head NY 3489 17 1 225 31:04.71 31:04.71 10:01/M
21 ANNA RODERICK Bohemia NY 3864 19 1 227 31:08.71 31:08.71 10:03/M
22 ANA SALVADOR Brentwood NY 3877 17 12 230 31:21.46 31:21.46 10:07/M
23 MARIA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 3831 17 12 233 31:26.22 31:26.22 10:08/M
24 ARIANNA LEONE Brentwood NY 3775 17 12 234 31:26.63 31:26.63 10:08/M
25 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 3970 16 11 256 32:13.66 32:13.66 10:24/M
26 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 2062 16 11 260 32:35.36 32:35.36 10:31/M
27 Moncerrath Torres Brentwood NY 2068 16 11 261 32:35.97 32:35.97 10:31/M
28 MAKAYLA BYRNE Brentwood NY 3427 16 11 264 32:45.38 32:45.38 10:34/M
29 Adriana Garcia Prieto Brentwood NY 3668 18 12 282 33:56.72 33:56.72 10:57/M
30 Malaika Pierre-Louis Brentwood NY 2444 17 12 284 34:04.47 34:04.47 10:59/M
31 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 3479 15 10 288 34:18.66 34:18.66 11:04/M
32 Priscilla Menendez Bay Shore NY 3973 19 1 289 34:26.22 34:26.22 11:06/M
33 DANETT GIL Brentwood NY 3678 17 12 305 35:35.79 35:35.79 11:29/M
34 IRIS VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 3909 13 8 310 35:53.86 35:53.86 11:35/M
35 GABRIELLA REYES Bay Shore NY 3860 17 12 316 36:10.98 36:10.98 11:40/M
36 DORRY PIERRE Brentwood NY 3841 19 1 319 36:18.61 36:18.61 11:43/M
37 Joselin Alonso BRENTWOOD NY 3952 15 1 320 36:19.23 36:19.23 11:43/M
38 LEXIS HALL Brentwood NY 3743 17 12 324 36:32.72 36:32.72 11:47/M
39 RACHELLE BERSHADSHY Brentwood NY 3409 17 12 329 37:16.48 37:16.48 12:01/M
40 KARLA CANDO Brentwood NY 3432 13 8 333 37:33.41 37:33.41 12:07/M
41 Hillary Edwards Bay Shore NY 2491 18 12 338 38:05.24 38:05.24 12:17/M
42 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 3478 18 12 340 38:07.98 38:07.98 12:18/M
43 Tania Prudencio Brentwood NY 2459 16 12 341 38:22.39 38:22.39 12:23/M
44 Nicole Samaniego Brentwood NY 2454 17 12 347 38:36.16 38:36.16 12:27/M
45 BREANA MACHADO Brentwood NY 3782 15 10 348 38:41.67 38:41.67 12:29/M
46 YAILIN PAULINO Bay Shore NY 3835 16 11 349 38:49.46 38:49.46 12:31/M
47 ERIKA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 3917 17 12 350 38:49.66 38:49.66 12:31/M
48 PRISCILLA RIVERA Brentwood NY 3863 17 12 351 38:49.74 38:49.74 12:31/M
49 KEYSY CRUZ Brentwood NY 3463 16 11 359 39:39.97 39:39.97 12:47/M
50 Tiano McLoyd Brentwood NY 2492 18 12 361 40:03.24 40:03.24 12:55/M
51 DANIELLE MERINO Bay Shore NY 3804 18 12 364 40:49.24 40:49.24 13:10/M
52 Krystal Cruz Brentwood NY 3993 17 1 375 42:45.91 42:45.91 13:47/M
53 YULISSA BONILLA Brentwood NY 3421 17 11 377 42:53.88 42:53.88 13:50/M
54 LOURDEN LORENZO Brentwood NY 3779 15 11 378 43:00.39 43:00.39 13:52/M
55 Loren Castro Brentwood NY 2443 17 12 379 43:05.44 43:05.44 13:54/M
56 ANA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 3747 15 10 383 44:18.58 44:18.58 14:17/M
57 FANY COREAS Bay Shore NY 3458 15 10 384 44:18.75 44:18.75 14:17/M
58 Anayelly Sanchez Brentwood NY 3962 16 11 385 44:19.00 44:19.00 14:18/M
59 Kat McKenna Brentwood NY 3927 15 1 386 44:21.50 44:21.50 14:18/M
60 KAITLYN DICKS Bay Shore NY 3482 14 9 387 44:21.64 44:21.64 14:18/M
61 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 3861 16 11 389 44:22.89 44:22.89 14:19/M
62 Rebekah Alcarraz Brentwood NY 3994 16 12 391 44:46.75 44:46.75 14:26/M
63 Aacti Persad Brentwood NY 3942 17 12 392 44:46.75 44:46.75 14:26/M
64 Joana Argueta Brentwood NY 2481 16 11 393 44:49.70 44:49.70 14:27/M
65 DESONI COOPER Bay Shore NY 3457 17 12 394 44:54.11 44:54.11 14:29/M
66 Yolanda Martinez Brentwood NY 2483 16 11 395 44:56.50 44:56.50 14:30/M
67 Anne Green Brentwood NY 3737 17 12 402 46:35.26 46:35.26 15:02/M
68 DAISY MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3789 17 12 404 46:51.95 46:51.95 15:07/M
69 EMILY GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3674 15 10 406 47:28.74 47:28.74 15:19/M
70 MEGAN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3418 15 10 407 47:28.94 47:28.94 15:19/M
71 Daniella Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3989 17 12 408 48:03.26 48:03.26 15:30/M
72 CHRISTINE DWARTES Brentwood NY 3490 16 11 410 48:39.83 48:39.83 15:42/M
73 Caterine Vllou Brentwood NY 2063 16 11 411 48:41.26 48:41.26 15:42/M
74 EDILSON DIAZ Brentwood NY 3477 17 12 412 50:36.86 50:36.86 16:19/M
75 CHAYANNE MELENDEZ Brentwood NY 3798 17 12 413 50:45.52 50:45.52 16:22/M
76 Amrita Deonanan BRENTWOOD NY 2479 16 11 421 54:30.70 54:30.70 17:35/M
77 Gabriela Ramos Brentwood NY 2075 17 12 423 54:31.53 54:31.53 17:35/M
78 Emdy Martinez Brentwood NY 2074 18 12 424 54:32.28 54:32.28 17:35/M
79 Donna Acosta Brentwood NY 3373 16 12 425 54:32.39 54:32.39 17:35/M
80 Semara Khan Brentwood NY 2391 16 10 431 58:12.38 58:12.38 18:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 3487 23 1 54 22:51.19 22:51.19 7:22/M
2 MORGAN SEEBERGER Amityville NY 3887 23 3 146 27:34.57 27:34.57 8:54/M
3 Kelsey Dillon Deer Park NY 2471 23 1 169 28:32.71 28:32.71 9:12/M
4 Vrhandejah Reno Brentwood NY 3943 23 1 221 30:45.46 30:45.46 9:55/M
5 Tayla Edwards Brentwood NY 3492 22 1 252 32:05.45 32:05.45 10:21/M
6 CYNTHIA ANDERSON Brentwood NY 3384 23 1 290 34:31.21 34:31.21 11:08/M
7 ELOISA Leal Brentwood NY 3774 23 1 301 35:28.47 35:28.47 11:26/M
8 Holly Citeno Sayville NY 3449 24 3 331 37:23.20 37:23.20 12:04/M
9 Kaitlin Crowley Lindenhurst NY 3461 21 1 343 38:24.73 38:24.73 12:23/M
10 Nubia Villatoro Copiague NY 3915 23 1 373 42:15.24 42:15.24 13:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE BURBIGE East Meadow NY 3425 29 3 81 24:12.64 24:12.64 7:48/M
2 PAULA RUBINO Islip Terrace NY 3874 25 3 86 24:36.31 24:36.31 7:56/M
3 Nicole Pizzichemi LINDENHURST NY 2490 27 1 90 24:48.62 24:48.62 8:00/M
4 Jennifer Fallot Brentwood NY 2078 28 1 111 26:22.96 26:22.96 8:30/M
5 Katherine Halton OAKDALE NY 2073 27 1 115 26:29.60 26:29.60 8:33/M
6 JACQUELINE SHINE Ronkonkoma NY 3888 25 1 119 26:34.20 26:34.20 8:34/M
7 Erin Smith Saint James NY 3982 27 1 186 29:30.72 29:30.72 9:31/M
8 Megan Lapham Mattituck NY 3969 25 1 201 29:50.80 29:50.80 9:37/M
9 Thao Ly Bay Shore NY 3964 28 1 318 36:14.16 36:14.16 11:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN FREDRICKSON HAUPPAUGE NY 3655 31 3 103 25:41.70 25:41.70 8:17/M
2 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 3683 31 3 196 29:47.47 29:47.47 9:36/M
3 Thersa Cappedon Bay Shore NY 2440 34 1 199 29:49.97 29:49.97 9:37/M
4 KRISTI MULLER Massapequa NY 3810 32 3 206 30:01.55 30:01.55 9:41/M
5 Nicole Dias Farmingville NY 3940 34 1 257 32:24.96 32:24.96 10:27/M
6 Christine Jackson Bay Shore NY 3755 34 1 272 33:20.88 33:20.88 10:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Petrina Selden NY 2441 35 1 33 21:10.59 21:10.59 6:50/M
2 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 3851 38 1 67 23:21.59 23:21.59 7:32/M
3 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 3670 35 1 105 25:51.20 25:51.20 8:20/M
4 Amy Yamagishi N. BABYLON 3920 38 3 122 26:39.63 26:39.63 8:36/M
5 Kimberly Hart Brentwood NY 3965 39 1 136 27:20.76 27:20.76 8:49/M
6 Dashana Dulin Baldwin NY 2486 37 1 187 29:30.93 29:30.93 9:31/M
7 MICHELE CONZA Bay Shore NY 3456 39 1 242 31:37.98 31:37.98 10:12/M
8 JACQUE MCCORMACK PATCHOGUE NY 3794 37 3 251 32:02.15 32:02.15 10:20/M
9 Caroline Torres Bay Shore NY 3902 36 3 278 33:31.33 33:31.33 10:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSEFINA AQUINO Brentwood NY 3390 41 1 70 23:26.73 23:26.73 7:34/M
2 stephanie thomson Floral Park NY 3898 44 3 178 29:09.42 29:09.42 9:24/M
3 Gina Cerone RONKONKOMA NY 3441 43 3 183 29:18.21 29:18.21 9:27/M
4 ALLISON NORTHORN West Islip NY 3817 42 1 203 29:53.96 29:53.96 9:38/M
5 STACY PIROPATO W. ISLIP NY 3845 43 3 211 30:10.31 30:10.31 9:44/M
6 Gladys Ramirez Brentwood NY 3930 40 1 235 31:27.21 31:27.21 10:09/M
7 SARA ROMERO Brentwood NY 3873 42 1 236 31:29.47 31:29.47 10:09/M
8 Gigi Becker SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 3402 44 1 239 31:36.47 31:36.47 10:12/M
9 JOAN SCHNIEDER West Islip NY 3886 44 1 241 31:37.98 31:37.98 10:12/M
10 Melissa Dorcinvil Blue Point NY 3486 42 1 270 33:16.97 33:16.97 10:44/M
11 PAULA SANTORELLI Brentwood NY 3883 43 3 291 34:32.97 34:32.97 11:08/M
12 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 3771 42 1 294 34:34.91 34:34.91 11:09/M
13 Jacklyn Gaylagio Farmingdale NY 2386 40 1 303 35:31.47 35:31.47 11:27/M
14 JOHAN FERNANDEZ Bayport NY 2388 40 3 419 53:22.27 53:22.27 17:13/M
15 KATE COLON Commack NY 3454 42 3 420 53:23.97 53:23.97 17:13/M
16 MARGARET BYRNE Brentwood NY 3428 40 3 435 59:35.92 59:35.92 19:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 3809 46 3 148 27:36.94 27:36.94 8:54/M
2 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3664 46 3 159 27:57.64 27:57.64 9:01/M
3 LISA BOYLE Commack NY 3423 45 3 181 29:13.21 29:13.21 9:25/M
4 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 3899 47 1 193 29:46.21 29:46.21 9:36/M
5 Alicia Cobb BAYPORT NY 3452 47 3 200 29:50.38 29:50.38 9:37/M
6 Alisa Berger Brentwood NY 2390 47 1 208 30:03.96 30:03.96 9:42/M
7 KELLY REGINA West Islip NY 3857 48 1 210 30:09.92 30:09.92 9:44/M
8 Melissa Brereton Bay Shore NY 3424 48 3 212 30:13.60 30:13.60 9:45/M
9 Gayle Meinkes-Lumia Kings Park NY 2470 46 1 220 30:41.66 30:41.66 9:54/M
10 DAWN O'DONNELL 3827 47 3 262 32:42.47 32:42.47 10:33/M
11 SUSAN BISHOP West Islip NY 3411 46 1 265 32:56.45 32:56.45 10:37/M
12 Nina McCann Williston Park NY 3793 46 1 268 33:05.92 33:05.92 10:40/M
13 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 3488 49 3 279 33:37.85 33:37.85 10:51/M
14 MONIQUE DARRISAW-AKIL BRENTWOOD 3469 48 3 325 36:40.85 36:40.85 11:50/M
15 Kristine Curran BLUE POINT NY 3465 48 3 376 42:48.74 42:48.74 13:48/M
16 SUZANNE BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3420 46 1 432 59:34.86 59:34.86 19:13/M
17 SOPHIA GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3676 46 3 436 59:38.94 59:38.94 19:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 3497 54 3 131 27:06.20 27:06.20 8:45/M
2 Elizabeth McCullough Port Jefferson Stati NY 2447 50 1 219 30:41.24 30:41.24 9:54/M
3 Kerry Conlon Providence RI 3986 50 1 250 31:57.62 31:57.62 10:18/M
4 Susan Warsaw Coram NY 2477 51 1 253 32:09.47 32:09.47 10:22/M
5 Annamarie Favaolo West Islip NY 2070 52 1 309 35:51.83 35:51.83 11:34/M
6 CHRISTINE CATROMBONE Deer Park NY 3438 51 3 314 36:05.38 36:05.38 11:38/M
7 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 3415 51 1 355 39:23.20 39:23.20 12:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yolanda Woodard North Babylon NY 2067 55 1 101 25:35.40 25:35.40 8:15/M
2 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 3839 57 1 152 27:42.85 27:42.85 8:56/M
3 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 3933 59 1 215 30:24.21 30:24.21 9:48/M
4 JOANNE KONG W BABYLON NY 3764 59 1 249 31:56.39 31:56.39 10:18/M
5 Joanne Martin Blue Point NY 3787 58 1 297 34:47.66 34:47.66 11:13/M
6 Erica Gaston Central Islip NY 3672 55 1 306 35:43.39 35:43.39 11:31/M
7 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 3470 57 1 400 45:48.50 45:48.50 14:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Denise Siebert E. Patchogue NY 3889 62 3 107 26:06.38 26:06.38 8:25/M
2 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 2442 63 1 283 33:58.72 33:58.72 10:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 3919 67 1 155 27:48.70 27:48.70 8:58/M
2 Patricia Carroll W. ISLIP 3436 66 1 292 34:33.47 34:33.47 11:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 3451 74 1 258 32:31.89 32:31.89 10:29/M
2 Christine Brakel Brentwood NY 4001 70 1 366 41:09.24 41:09.24 13:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez BRENTWOOD NY 3954 18 1 1 17:23.17 17:23.17 5:36/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3663 12 1 31 21:00.14 21:00.14 6:46/M
2 Martir Rivera Brentwood NY 2478 11 1 40 21:32.44 21:32.44 6:57/M
3 STEPHEN COLEMAN Commack NY 2461 12 2 63 23:09.90 23:09.90 7:28/M
4 Michael Bautista Brentwood NY 2450 11 1 66 23:20.44 23:20.44 7:32/M
5 Andrew Amarando Ronkonkoma NY 2462 10 1 72 23:29.37 23:29.37 7:35/M
6 Dylan Cerone Ronkonkoma NY 2498 10 1 73 23:29.37 23:29.37 7:35/M
7 Ryan Cerone Ronkonkoma NY 3442 12 1 100 25:26.95 25:26.95 8:12/M
8 Ryan Sanabrja Bay Shore NY 3999 10 1 108 26:13.16 26:13.16 8:27/M
9 LUCAS FUENTES Brentwood NY 3657 11 6 120 26:35.45 26:35.45 8:35/M
10 CONNOR AUTERA Bay Shore NY 3397 12 1 121 26:38.45 26:38.45 8:35/M
11 Ryhan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 2499 12 1 138 27:22.60 27:22.60 8:50/M
12 Unknown Partic. 2463 2463 1 150 27:39.20 27:39.20 8:55/M
13 Unknown Partic. 3367 3367 1 167 28:30.28 28:30.28 9:12/M
14 Nicholas Espitia Bay Shore NY 2473 10 1 184 29:24.84 29:24.84 9:29/M
15 Jordon Lopez Brentwood NY 2474 10 1 216 30:26.70 30:26.70 9:49/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2484 2484 1 228 31:13.38 31:13.38 10:04/M
17 JOSE GARCIA Point lookout NY 3667 11 6 287 34:16.20 34:16.20 11:03/M
18 RONI VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 3910 12 7 296 34:45.60 34:45.60 11:13/M
19 Brody Beach Brentwood NY 2476 5 1 323 36:29.41 36:29.41 11:46/M
20 Jesus Restrepo Brentwood NY 2465 11 1 352 39:02.82 39:02.82 12:35/M
21 MAX GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 3684 12 6 353 39:09.21 39:09.21 12:38/M
22 RAJA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 3475 12 7 367 41:29.10 41:29.10 13:23/M
23 RYAN NANAN Brentwood NY 3814 12 7 374 42:34.53 42:34.53 13:44/M
24 Unknown Partic. 3976 3976 1 388 44:21.75 44:21.75 14:18/M
25 Pedro Fuentes Brentwood NY 2061 11 1 396 45:25.89 45:25.89 14:39/M
26 ANGEL ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 3391 11 6 398 45:30.75 45:30.75 14:41/M
27 Dachvan Herrera Brentwood NY 2445 10 1 417 52:10.30 52:10.30 16:50/M
28 Samuel Hasfat Bay Shore NY 2497 10 1 418 52:10.77 52:10.77 16:50/M
29 Adrian Cruz Brentwood NY 2387 11 1 426 54:34.24 54:34.24 17:36/M
30 JOSEPH GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3675 8 1 434 59:35.71 59:35.71 19:13/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Villatoro Copiague NY 3916 15 10 2 17:28.39 17:28.39 5:38/M
2 TYRESE GRANDISON Brentwood NY 3688 17 12 3 17:29.84 17:29.84 5:38/M
3 FRANCIS ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 3393 16 11 4 17:31.87 17:31.87 5:39/M
4 STEVEN MENDEZ Burlington NJ 3801 16 11 5 17:33.51 17:33.51 5:40/M
5 MADIMAYAMOU DANSOKO Bay Shore NY 3468 19 12 6 17:57.24 17:57.24 5:47/M
6 FRANKLIN BAUCTISTA Brentwood NY 3400 17 12 7 18:08.56 18:08.56 5:51/M
7 Franklyn Velasquez Brentwood NY 2488 15 10 8 18:09.93 18:09.93 5:51/M
8 DAOUDA DANSOKO Bay Shore NY 3467 18 11 10 18:35.91 18:35.91 6:00/M
9 Chris Canenguez Copiague NY 3434 15 1 12 19:13.68 19:13.68 6:12/M
10 Aryes Garrett Copiague NY 3671 16 1 13 19:31.57 19:31.57 6:18/M
11 Eric Tavarez Copiague NY 3896 16 11 14 19:38.93 19:38.93 6:20/M
12 JOSE AMAYA Bay Shore NY 3381 16 11 16 19:50.64 19:50.64 6:24/M
13 Wenchard Pierre-Louis Brentwood NY 2500 15 10 18 20:06.61 20:06.61 6:29/M
14 BRIAN GOSINE Brentwood NY 3687 15 10 20 20:19.18 20:19.18 6:33/M
15 ANTHONY COELHO Bay Shore NY 3453 16 11 23 20:35.68 20:35.68 6:38/M
16 Saad Quadri Bay Shore NY 3925 16 11 24 20:36.43 20:36.43 6:39/M
17 Joseph Loverso Bay Shore NY 3951 17 11 26 20:38.38 20:38.38 6:39/M
18 JEAFRY ARGUETA Brentwood NY 3394 17 12 27 20:38.79 20:38.79 6:39/M
19 BRYAM AGUIRRE Brentwood NY 3375 17 12 34 21:14.10 21:14.10 6:51/M
20 Kenneth Castillo Brentwood NY 3966 13 8 37 21:28.19 21:28.19 6:55/M
21 TOMMY GUEVARA Brentwood NY 3742 16 12 38 21:28.93 21:28.93 6:55/M
22 PABLO TRUJILLO Bay Shore NY 3904 18 12 39 21:30.86 21:30.86 6:56/M
23 Nilton Perez Brentwood NY 3960 17 12 47 22:21.76 22:21.76 7:13/M
24 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 3385 16 11 48 22:26.53 22:26.53 7:14/M
25 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 3990 16 11 51 22:41.62 22:41.62 7:19/M
26 Luis Aceveado Brentwood NY 3955 17 12 52 22:49.43 22:49.43 7:22/M
27 WILLIAM VIGIL Brentwood NY 3913 17 12 55 22:52.29 22:52.29 7:23/M
28 Edwin Canales Brentwood NY 3950 16 11 56 22:52.66 22:52.66 7:23/M
29 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 3880 15 11 57 22:54.30 22:54.30 7:23/M
30 Erik Lopez Brentwood NY 3947 18 12 58 22:54.44 22:54.44 7:23/M
31 KEVIN PRUDENCIO Brentwood NY 3852 16 11 59 22:55.11 22:55.11 7:24/M
32 OTONIEL PEREIRA Bay Shore NY 3836 17 12 60 22:59.44 22:59.44 7:25/M
33 Josue Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2468 14 1 62 23:08.26 23:08.26 7:28/M
34 HILMI MANSOUR Brentwood NY 3785 16 11 64 23:16.44 23:16.44 7:30/M
35 ESWALDO GOMEZ Brentwood NY 3681 17 12 65 23:17.44 23:17.44 7:31/M
36 BRIAN ABREGO Brentwood NY 3371 14 8 69 23:24.64 23:24.64 7:33/M
37 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 3447 18 1 71 23:28.52 23:28.52 7:34/M
38 ISAIAS LIPA Bay Shore NY 3776 17 11 77 23:40.63 23:40.63 7:38/M
39 Christopher Burghi Brentwood NY 2496 17 12 79 23:57.68 23:57.68 7:44/M
40 ANGEL ROMERO Brentwood NY 3870 17 12 84 24:28.22 24:28.22 7:54/M
41 Jhereiny Ceron Brentwood NY 3995 16 11 89 24:47.20 24:47.20 8:00/M
42 John Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3987 16 11 91 24:48.91 24:48.91 8:00/M
43 Alexandre Specht Brentwood NY 3926 14 9 94 25:04.69 25:04.69 8:05/M
44 JEFER JURADO Brentwood NY 3759 17 12 96 25:08.17 25:08.17 8:06/M
45 SEBASTIAN LA ROSA BRENTWOOD 3765 16 12 97 25:10.62 25:10.62 8:07/M
46 Stephen Dejoie Brentwood NY 2464 17 12 98 25:26.60 25:26.60 8:12/M
47 Fernando Flores Brentwood NY 3936 17 12 99 25:26.82 25:26.82 8:12/M
48 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3662 15 1 104 25:49.17 25:49.17 8:20/M
49 JAMES INTRIAGO Brentwood NY 3754 17 12 109 26:14.95 26:14.95 8:28/M
50 MICHAEL WASHINGTON Brentwood NY 3918 18 12 114 26:27.73 26:27.73 8:32/M
51 JONATHAN BEN Brentwood NY 3404 17 12 124 26:43.45 26:43.45 8:37/M
52 Max Cabrera BRENTWOOD 3991 13 8 126 26:46.75 26:46.75 8:38/M
53 NOE DIAZ GUZMAN Brentwood NY 3480 18 11 128 26:56.70 26:56.70 8:41/M
54 Wilson Ramos Brentwood NY 3945 14 9 129 27:05.64 27:05.64 8:44/M
55 Samuel Beino Brentwood NY 2482 15 11 130 27:05.96 27:05.96 8:44/M
56 BRIAN BENITEZ Brentwood NY 3407 17 12 132 27:10.13 27:10.13 8:46/M
57 Huan Montanez Brentwood NY 3929 18 12 137 27:22.18 27:22.18 8:50/M
58 SIDNEY RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 3867 17 12 139 27:24.44 27:24.44 8:50/M
59 Josoe Mavquuina Brentwood NY 3971 17 1 140 27:24.67 27:24.67 8:50/M
60 LUIS DELGADO Brentwood NY 3473 18 12 141 27:26.69 27:26.69 8:51/M
61 Kevin Canales Brentwood NY 3948 17 12 142 27:26.89 27:26.89 8:51/M
62 AIDEN BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 3406 13 8 143 27:31.38 27:31.38 8:53/M
63 CYRUS APONTE Brentwood NY 3389 16 11 145 27:34.26 27:34.26 8:54/M
64 MARIO CRUZ Brentwood NY 3464 18 12 147 27:35.21 27:35.21 8:54/M
65 ENTONI REYES Bay Shore NY 3859 15 10 162 28:13.26 28:13.26 9:06/M
66 EDGAR CAMPOS Brentwood NY 3431 14 9 163 28:23.32 28:23.32 9:09/M
67 Jason Alvarengo Brentwood NY 3979 16 11 164 28:27.62 28:27.62 9:11/M
68 KENNETH SARPONG MENSAH Brentwood NY 3884 18 12 165 28:27.95 28:27.95 9:11/M
69 Wilson Hernandez Brentwood NY 3937 15 9 166 28:29.47 28:29.47 9:11/M
70 Julio Rodriguez Brentwood 3869 16 11 171 28:35.41 28:35.41 9:13/M
71 ARMANDO SANTANA Brentwood NY 3881 17 12 172 28:35.96 28:35.96 9:13/M
72 JEFFREY VENTURA Brentwood NY 3911 16 11 175 28:50.71 28:50.71 9:18/M
73 ANTHONY PARABOO Brentwood NY 3833 17 12 177 29:02.71 29:02.71 9:22/M
74 Theodore Gardner Bay Shore NY 3669 17 12 191 29:43.87 29:43.87 9:35/M
75 Gerson Orosco Bay Shore NY 3829 17 12 194 29:46.90 29:46.90 9:36/M
76 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 3661 14 1 195 29:47.11 29:47.11 9:36/M
77 JONATHAN ARISTONDO Brentwood NY 3395 17 12 205 30:01.14 30:01.14 9:41/M
78 TYLER SANABRIA Bay Shore NY 3878 15 10 207 30:02.57 30:02.57 9:41/M
79 David Flores BRENTWOOD 3944 16 11 213 30:18.71 30:18.71 9:46/M
80 GERSON GUEVARA Bay Shore NY 3740 13 8 218 30:39.71 30:39.71 9:53/M
81 Jimmy Alfaro Brentwood NY 3998 17 12 222 30:55.43 30:55.43 9:58/M
82 Douglas Kessner Brentwood NY 2460 16 12 229 31:19.21 31:19.21 10:06/M
83 ALEXIS CERRITOS Brentwood NY 3443 17 12 232 31:25.22 31:25.22 10:08/M
84 EDWIN RIVERA BRENTWOOD NY 3862 17 12 237 31:32.46 31:32.46 10:10/M
85 KENNY AMAYA Brentwood NY 3383 17 12 240 31:36.47 31:36.47 10:12/M
86 BRIANNA VALENCIA Brentwood NY 3907 16 12 244 31:40.22 31:40.22 10:13/M
87 SAMEER KHAN Brentwood NY 3761 18 12 245 31:40.97 31:40.97 10:13/M
88 Alexandre Romeo Bay Shore NY 2495 17 1 246 31:41.47 31:41.47 10:13/M
89 JORDAN HIGHTOWER Bay Shore NY 3751 17 12 247 31:41.82 31:41.82 10:13/M
90 JUSTIN ROMERO Brentwood NY 3871 17 12 254 32:10.36 32:10.36 10:23/M
91 RONALD DICKS Bay Shore NY 3483 16 12 255 32:11.57 32:11.57 10:23/M
92 RAY BLANCO Brentwood NY 3413 17 12 266 32:58.92 32:58.92 10:38/M
93 David Hernandez Brooklyn NY 3938 18 12 267 33:05.22 33:05.22 10:40/M
94 RIKI LORENZO Brentwood NY 3780 17 11 271 33:19.87 33:19.87 10:45/M
95 KEVIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3790 18 1 273 33:22.23 33:22.23 10:46/M
96 CARLOS MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 3802 16 11 277 33:30.72 33:30.72 10:48/M
97 STEVEN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3419 15 10 280 33:38.67 33:38.67 10:51/M
98 MICHAEL ZHU Bay Shore NY 3922 17 12 286 34:10.66 34:10.66 11:01/M
99 LAWRENCE ACHEAMPONG Brentwood NY 3372 17 12 298 35:08.97 35:08.97 11:20/M
100 MUHAMMAD SALMAN Brentwood NY 3876 18 12 299 35:08.97 35:08.97 11:20/M
101 DANIEL GALDAMEZ Brentwood NY 3660 15 10 300 35:11.68 35:11.68 11:21/M
102 Jose Leal Brentwood NY 3773 18 1 307 35:45.36 35:45.36 11:32/M
103 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3934 16 11 312 36:02.30 36:02.30 11:37/M
104 ANSLEY PIERRE Brentwood NY 3840 17 12 315 36:10.70 36:10.70 11:40/M
105 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3882 16 11 321 36:24.73 36:24.73 11:45/M
106 Vlises Alonso Brentwood NY 3956 19 1 326 36:42.90 36:42.90 11:50/M
107 Luis Molina Brentwood NY 3985 16 11 334 37:34.23 37:34.23 12:07/M
108 ANIQ ABID Bay Shore NY 3370 17 12 337 38:02.45 38:02.45 12:16/M
109 CESAR AMAYA Brentwood NY 3380 15 10 344 38:31.67 38:31.67 12:25/M
110 OSCAR ALFARO Brentwood NY 3376 15 10 345 38:32.98 38:32.98 12:26/M
111 Roberto Pineda Brentwood NY 3977 18 1 346 38:34.23 38:34.23 12:26/M
112 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 3824 16 11 356 39:25.76 39:25.76 12:43/M
113 CURTIS ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 3825 18 1 357 39:26.25 39:26.25 12:43/M
114 GIOVAHAN DEJOIE Brentwood NY 3471 17 12 358 39:26.26 39:26.26 12:43/M
115 Christopher Minardi Brentwood NY 3941 16 11 360 39:41.41 39:41.41 12:48/M
116 DENIS GOMEZ Brentwood NY 3680 17 12 362 40:03.24 40:03.24 12:55/M
117 Brian Bonilla Brentwood NY 3422 17 12 369 41:33.60 41:33.60 13:24/M
118 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN Bay Shore NY 3855 18 12 370 41:34.21 41:34.21 13:25/M
119 DERECK VELASCO BRENTWOOD 3908 18 12 380 43:25.50 43:25.50 14:00/M
120 ANJAM HUSSAIN Bay Shore NY 3752 18 12 382 43:49.61 43:49.61 14:08/M
121 PASTOR MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3791 17 12 405 46:53.71 46:53.71 15:07/M
122 MATTHEW ODOM Brentwood NY 3826 14 9 414 50:58.80 50:58.80 16:26/M
123 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 2480 16 11 422 54:30.70 54:30.70 17:35/M
124 Na'heem Graver Brentwood NY 2392 16 11 430 58:11.53 58:11.53 18:46/M
125 BRIAN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3417 15 10 433 59:35.48 59:35.48 19:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradley Quinn Syosset NY 3854 21 1 35 21:17.36 21:17.36 6:52/M
2 Luis Bisono Brentwood NY 3963 23 1 83 24:26.20 24:26.20 7:53/M
3 Afraz Khan Brooklyn NY 3760 23 1 88 24:45.23 24:45.23 7:59/M
4 NOMAN HAMLANI Brentwood NY 3744 22 1 248 31:48.46 31:48.46 10:15/M
5 David Fuentes BRENTWOOD NY 3658 20 1 259 32:34.56 32:34.56 10:30/M
6 Jose Villatoro Copiague NY 3914 22 1 342 38:24.67 38:24.67 12:23/M
7 QUASI THANAWALA New Hyde Park NY 3897 22 1 354 39:11.75 39:11.75 12:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juan Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2469 25 1 42 21:50.39 21:50.39 7:03/M
2 Endis Alvarengo Brentwood NY 3980 28 1 44 22:18.19 22:18.19 7:12/M
3 Jose Velasquez Brentwood NY 2453 27 1 53 22:49.63 22:49.63 7:22/M
4 Rafael Gonzalez Brentwood NY 3685 27 1 85 24:30.69 24:30.69 7:54/M
5 Rivero Brea Brentwood NY 3928 25 1 317 36:13.97 36:13.97 11:41/M
6 Brendan O'Keefe Sayville NY 3828 25 1 332 37:24.65 37:24.65 12:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS LOVOS Brentwood NY 3781 30 1 15 19:39.16 19:39.16 6:20/M
2 Allen Kirmss Brentwood NY 2487 30 1 28 20:49.45 20:49.45 6:43/M
3 Diego Perez Melville NY 2389 31 1 29 20:51.92 20:51.92 6:44/M
4 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 2455 34 1 117 26:32.65 26:32.65 8:34/M
5 DOMENICO TASSONE Ronkonkoma NY 3895 31 1 135 27:15.70 27:15.70 8:47/M
6 JOE TRONOLONE Islip NY 3903 32 3 157 27:55.20 27:55.20 9:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNOR LAMBERT Islip NY 3766 37 3 9 18:14.56 18:14.56 5:53/M
2 KENNETH GEE Bay Shore NY 3673 35 3 50 22:40.40 22:40.40 7:19/M
3 Craig Fredriksen Nesconset NY 2466 39 1 68 23:23.84 23:23.84 7:33/M
4 TJ Dias Farmingville NY 3939 35 1 74 23:33.44 23:33.44 7:36/M
5 MICHAEL GREB Bay Shore NY 3736 37 3 76 23:40.42 23:40.42 7:38/M
6 Johathan Cartelli East Meadow NY 2458 36 1 80 23:58.97 23:58.97 7:44/M
7 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 3968 36 1 82 24:21.70 24:21.70 7:51/M
8 Nicholas Betzold Sayville NY 3410 39 1 95 25:05.70 25:05.70 8:05/M
9 KEVIN TIMS North Babylon NY 3900 39 3 118 26:33.63 26:33.63 8:34/M
10 Michael Conlon Mattituck NY 3455 38 1 202 29:50.96 29:50.96 9:37/M
11 Cila Mendez Central Islip NY 4002 38 1 311 35:58.98 35:58.98 11:36/M
12 Keenan Beach Brentwood NY 2472 35 1 322 36:28.98 36:28.98 11:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 3772 42 1 45 22:19.44 22:19.44 7:12/M
2 Brian McTigue New York NY 2079 43 1 106 25:59.40 25:59.40 8:23/M
3 WAYNE ABENES Commack NY 3369 44 3 158 27:55.70 27:55.70 9:00/M
4 GREGORY ZIMAN Huntington NY 3923 40 3 160 27:59.89 27:59.89 9:02/M
5 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 3379 43 3 180 29:12.20 29:12.20 9:25/M
6 Patrick Miller Perth Amboy NJ 3805 42 1 238 31:33.48 31:33.48 10:11/M
7 Carlos Menendez Brentwood NY 3974 42 1 293 34:34.12 34:34.12 11:09/M
8 MICHAEL ULLRICH 3905 43 3 327 37:07.23 37:07.23 11:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEVIN GILL Carle Place NY 3679 45 1 11 18:44.18 18:44.18 6:03/M
2 JOSEPH RODERICK BOHEMIA NY 3865 46 3 21 20:21.34 20:21.34 6:34/M
3 HASSAN KHANFRI W. BABYLON NY 3762 49 3 41 21:43.88 21:43.88 7:00/M
4 Joseph Maiouna Brentwood NY 3984 47 1 46 22:20.31 22:20.31 7:12/M
5 VINCENT AUTERA Bay Shore NY 3398 46 3 144 27:33.42 27:33.42 8:53/M
6 Hector Martinez BRENTWOOD NY 3931 46 1 176 28:51.62 28:51.62 9:18/M
7 David Eaton Miller Place NY 3491 49 1 182 29:17.19 29:17.19 9:27/M
8 Joel Fagin Brentwood NY 3981 47 1 188 29:35.21 29:35.21 9:33/M
9 Amando Perez East Meadow NY 3949 48 1 190 29:38.10 29:38.10 9:34/M
10 Andrew Warsaw Coram NY 2452 49 1 263 32:44.16 32:44.16 10:34/M
11 Jason Geller Plainview NY 3992 47 1 285 34:09.68 34:09.68 11:01/M
12 ROBERT NEIKAM 3816 47 3 328 37:07.90 37:07.90 11:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 3983 51 1 22 20:33.83 20:33.83 6:38/M
2 Yujen Lai East Setauket NY 2467 54 1 32 21:04.66 21:04.66 6:48/M
3 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 3416 52 1 61 23:03.93 23:03.93 7:26/M
4 Bolivar Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2446 53 1 87 24:44.41 24:44.41 7:59/M
5 KEVIN MOORE BRENTWOOD NY 3806 52 3 93 25:02.41 25:02.41 8:05/M
6 Gustavo Orosco Bay Shore NY 3830 52 1 125 26:45.12 26:45.12 8:38/M
7 Mike Mahlan Massapequa NY 3959 52 1 185 29:28.21 29:28.21 9:30/M
8 Christian DiPalermo Mount Sinai NY 3484 50 1 198 29:48.46 29:48.46 9:37/M
9 LUIS ROMERO Brentwood NY 3872 50 1 276 33:26.18 33:26.18 10:47/M
10 Wuenceslao Serrano Brentwood NY 3935 50 1 371 41:53.66 41:53.66 13:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Di Lisio Shoreham NY 3476 56 1 19 20:13.93 20:13.93 6:31/M
2 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 3975 56 1 30 20:59.33 20:59.33 6:46/M
3 Adbilton Soaures Brentwood NY 2066 57 1 36 21:27.19 21:27.19 6:55/M
4 Robert King Smithtown NY 2485 57 1 43 21:52.44 21:52.44 7:03/M
5 Paul Bonanni SELDEN NY 3924 57 1 49 22:30.57 22:30.57 7:15/M
6 JOHN STAUBER Massapequa NY 3892 56 1 123 26:40.23 26:40.23 8:36/M
7 Patrick Quinn Syosset NY 3853 57 1 133 27:12.95 27:12.95 8:46/M
8 JOSEPH MATZELLE MANORVILLE NY 3792 57 3 156 27:48.83 27:48.83 8:58/M
9 KEITH GRIGOLETTO East Setauket NY 3739 57 1 197 29:47.71 29:47.71 9:36/M
10 gerard ruiz Hicksville NY 3875 58 1 214 30:18.91 30:18.91 9:46/M
11 David Chan HOLBROOK NY 3997 57 1 243 31:39.22 31:39.22 10:13/M
12 ROBERT KOENING Levittown NY 3763 55 1 269 33:08.36 33:08.36 10:41/M
13 Robert Corsini Bay Shore NY 3460 55 1 275 33:25.17 33:25.17 10:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 3932 62 1 113 26:25.20 26:25.20 8:31/M
2 Michael Dillon Deer Park NY 2448 60 1 189 29:37.77 29:37.77 9:33/M
3 Bruce Cappadh Brentwood NY 4003 60 1 281 33:49.17 33:49.17 10:55/M
4 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 3795 62 1 304 35:35.79 35:35.79 11:29/M
5 Paul Steigerwald MASSAPEQUA NY 3893 62 1 335 37:34.73 37:34.73 12:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Cavagnaro Valley Stream NY 3439 66 1 102 25:36.15 25:36.15 8:15/M
2 WILLIAM MEISNER Plainview 3796 69 1 231 31:22.77 31:22.77 10:07/M
3 Hank Lillis West Islip NY 2077 69 1 302 35:29.69 35:29.69 11:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Wegryru Brentwood NY 4000 72 1 363 40:44.35 40:44.35 13:08/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Mendez BRENTWOOD NY 3967 79 1 330 37:22.48 37:22.48 12:03/M
2 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 3750 78 1 368 41:29.24 41:29.24 13:23/M
3 john mulvey Syosset NY 3811 75 1 381 43:31.99 43:31.99 14:02/M
4 Mike Polansky Plainview NY 3848 76 1 401 45:49.76 45:49.76 14:47/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK MARTIN BAY SHORE NY 3786 82 1 397 45:30.46 45:30.46 14:41/M
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bert Jablon SYSOSET NY 3946 90 1 390 44:34.20 44:34.20 14:23/M