Second Annual Trick or Trot 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Christian Baron Calverton NY 2802 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:48.9 6:23/M
2 Iyriy Denys Calverton NY 2811 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:29.5 6:36/M
3 Walter Jr Olsen Riverhead NY 2673 48 M 3 Top Fin 21:42.3 7:00/M
4 Madison Stromski Jamesport NY 2842 14 F 1 Top Fin 22:21.3 7:13/M
5 Brandon Berman Calverton NY 2803 44 M 1 40-44 22:36.3 7:17/M
6 William Green Jamesport NY 2816 13 M 1 13-15 22:41.1 7:19/M
7 Matthew Yakaboski Riverhead NY 2695 13 M 2 13-15 22:48.9 7:21/M
8 Nora Guido Rocky Point NY 2684 43 F 2 Top Fin 23:20.5 7:32/M
9 Graeme Olsen Riverhead NY 2676 11 F 3 Top Fin 23:44.0 7:39/M
10 Griffin Sumwalt Riverhead NY 2844 10 M 1 9-12 23:44.3 7:39/M
11 Ayden Concannon Riverhead NY 2810 13 M 3 13-15 24:22.8 7:52/M
12 BRODIE MATO Aquebogue NY 2825 12 M 2 9-12 24:25.2 7:53/M
13 John Barry Riverhead NY 2678 12 M 3 9-12 24:25.8 7:53/M
14 briana TAYLOR Wading River NY 2848 44 F 1 40-44 24:28.5 7:54/M
15 Cathy Seebeck Aquebogue NY 2837 47 F 1 45-49 24:32.1 7:55/M
16 Lisa Olsen Riverhead NY 2674 47 F 2 45-49 24:59.4 8:04/M
17 Ava Lily Sumwalt Riverhead NY 2847 11 F 1 9-12 25:06.0 8:06/M
18 India McKay Middle Island NY 2827 13 F 1 13-15 26:01.6 8:24/M
19 Kaya Payton Riverhead NY 2669 12 F 2 9-12 26:31.5 8:33/M
20 Chris Kielbasa Aquebogue NY 2819 45 M 1 45-49 26:41.1 8:36/M
21 Xavier Moore Wading River NY 2828 12 M 4 9-12 26:41.4 8:36/M
22 Denis Callo Jamesport NY 2690 13 M 4 13-15 26:47.3 8:38/M
23 Rosalind Castillo Riverhead NY 2689 44 F 2 40-44 26:49.0 8:39/M
24 Katy Reardon Alexandria VA 2833 32 F 1 30-34 27:36.8 8:54/M
25 Erica Murphy Manorville NY 2830 32 F 2 30-34 27:37.0 8:55/M
26 Chad Headrick Alexandria VA 2817 36 M 1 35-39 27:38.4 8:55/M
27 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 2801 52 F 1 50-54 28:16.4 9:07/M
28 Annalise Olsen Riverhead NY 2677 9 F 3 9-12 28:27.7 9:11/M
29 Scarlett Olsen Riverhead NY 2675 14 F 2 13-15 28:42.2 9:15/M
30 Miesje Governale Calverton NY 2681 28 F 1 25-29 28:51.3 9:18/M
31 Melanie Mazurek Hauppauge NY 2826 30 F 3 30-34 29:05.7 9:23/M
32 Valerie Redmond Patchogue NY 2685 30 F 4 30-34 29:12.6 9:25/M
33 Stacy Christiano Calverton NY 2807 33 F 5 30-34 29:23.5 9:29/M
34 Courtney Bugdin Coram NY 2805 27 F 2 25-29 29:24.4 9:29/M
35 Kristen Smith Calverton NY 2839 30 F 6 30-34 29:27.3 9:30/M
36 Cher Armstrong Riverhead NY 2692 30 F 7 30-34 29:55.2 9:39/M
37 Marin Reichenbach Calverton NY 2834 9 F 4 9-12 30:10.4 9:44/M
38 Morgan Stromski Jamesport NY 2841 10 F 5 9-12 30:12.3 9:45/M
39 neil russo Calverton NY 2836 45 M 2 45-49 30:22.2 9:48/M
40 Chris Jones Calverton NY 2671 9 M 5 9-12 30:24.5 9:48/M
41 Katie Moore Wading River NY 2829 14 F 3 13-15 30:59.5 10:00/M
42 Quinn Stromski Jamesport NY 2840 8 M 1 0- 8 31:19.0 10:06/M
43 Sean Michael Payton Riverhead NY 2668 10 M 6 9-12 31:19.3 10:06/M
44 Jani Rothberg Moriches NY 2835 59 F 1 55-59 31:36.9 10:12/M
45 Henry Dufour Calverton NY 2812 9 M 7 9-12 31:41.7 10:13/M
46 Tammera Oliver Riverhead NY 2832 33 F 8 30-34 32:46.6 10:34/M
47 Michael Murphy Bellport NY 2831 44 M 2 40-44 32:53.0 10:36/M
48 Dawn Thomas Jamesport NY 2660 52 F 2 50-54 32:54.7 10:37/M
49 Brian Noon Riverhead NY 2696 14 M 5 13-15 34:21.6 11:05/M
50 Brian Berman Calverton NY 2804 11 M 8 9-12 36:39.6 11:49/M
51 Jeff Sumwalt Riverhead NY 2846 39 M 2 35-39 36:50.0 11:53/M
52 Maggie Dufour Calverton NY 2813 39 F 1 35-39 36:58.0 11:55/M
53 Amanda Sexton Nesconset NY 2838 31 F 9 30-34 38:56.9 12:34/M
54 Jena Binkis Riverhead NY 2686 10 F 6 9-12 39:50.6 12:51/M
55 Jayden Binkis Riverhead NY 2687 12 F 7 9-12 39:50.9 12:51/M
56 Diana Leifsson Melville NY 2820 27 F 3 25-29 39:51.4 12:51/M
57 Souzanna Anderson Blue Point NY 2800 29 F 4 25-29 39:51.8 12:51/M
58 Nicole Fallon Holtsville NY 2814 22 F 1 20-24 39:52.1 12:52/M
59 Marty Connors Jamesport NY 2666 57 M 1 55-59 40:46.2 13:09/M
60 keri stromski Jamesport NY 2843 43 F 3 40-44 42:31.8 13:43/M
61 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 2821 46 F 3 45-49 42:41.0 13:46/M
62 Charles Edwards Greenport NY 2667 62 M 1 60-64 43:54.9 14:10/M
63 Roberta MacGray Wading River NY 2824 45 F 4 45-49 45:03.0 14:32/M
64 Brianna Luby Calverton NY 2823 11 F 8 9-12 45:59.8 14:50/M
65 keith luby Calverton NY 2822 47 M 3 45-49 46:02.6 14:51/M
66 Hannah Crump Riverhead NY 2680 15 F 4 13-15 47:23.5 15:17/M
67 Joanne Jaeger Rocky Point NY 2818 8 F 1 0- 8 47:50.1 15:26/M
68 Joanna Campo Rocky Point NY 2806 41 F 4 40-44 47:50.4 15:26/M
69 Tracey Crump Riverhead NY 2679 48 F 5 45-49 47:59.4 15:29/M
70 Janel Sumwalt Riverhead NY 2845 39 F 2 35-39 49:11.1 15:52/M
71 Jessica Binkis Riverhead NY 2683 41 F 5 40-44 49:11.5 15:52/M
72 Holly Payton Riverhead NY 2694 49 F 6 45-49 49:11.8 15:52/M