North Patchogue Fire Department 5K Heroes Run

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dan Gargaro Jericho NY 821 26 M 1 Top Fin 15:55.0 5:08/M
2 joshua jastemski Oakdale NY 881 37 M 2 Top Fin 17:58.9 5:48/M
3 Andrew Janosick Patchogue NY 880 36 M 3 Top Fin 18:42.7 6:02/M
4 philipp russo Sayville NY 2905 19 M 1/2 13-19 19:06.3 6:10/M
5 Chris Delmedico Commack NY 1473 50 M 1/12 50-59 19:33.8 6:18/M
6 Kristy Longman Patchogue NY 889 27 F 1 Top Fin 19:41.2 6:21/M
7 Jessica Petrina Selden NY 901 34 F 2 Top Fin 19:53.5 6:25/M
8 Sarah Schaefer Bohemia NY 907 27 F 3 Top Fin 20:09.0 6:30/M
9 barbara russo bellport NY 2904 53 F 1/6 50-59 20:24.1 6:35/M
10 Joseph Tloczkowski Holbrook NY 2907 40 M 1/9 40-49 20:42.6 6:41/M
11 Michael Minerva Holbrook NY 1478 45 M 2/9 40-49 21:04.6 6:48/M
12 Edward Thrane Shirley NY 1472 57 M 2/12 50-59 21:14.0 6:51/M
13 Michael Flaherty Lindenhurst NY 818 48 M 3/9 40-49 21:24.8 6:54/M
14 Beau Alesi Deer Park NY 1470 42 M 4/9 40-49 21:57.1 7:05/M
15 Chuck Otto SAYVILLE NY 893 60 M 1/2 60-69 22:41.9 7:19/M
16 Paul Bode Smithtown NY 792 51 M 3/12 50-59 22:48.0 7:21/M
17 Kimberly Bruno Holbrook NY 1479 27 F 1/4 20-29 22:49.7 7:22/M
18 Tim Williams Ridge NY 921 48 M 5/9 40-49 22:56.1 7:24/M
19 Brian Gundelson Medford NY 1475 56 M 4/12 50-59 23:12.1 7:29/M
20 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 885 71 M 1/2 70-79 23:38.9 7:37/M
21 Thomas Carew Islip Terrace NY 799 22 M 1/8 20-29 23:40.6 7:38/M
22 Joe Landini Smithtown NY 1477 65 M 2/2 60-69 23:52.2 7:42/M
23 Cameron Burnett Port Jefferson NY 2900 23 M 2/8 20-29 23:54.7 7:43/M
24 Joe Koplik Wantagh NY 1469 48 M 6/9 40-49 24:05.4 7:46/M
25 Mathew Arthurs Islip Terrace NY 789 29 M 3/8 20-29 24:46.3 7:59/M
26 Michelle Davis Patchogue NY 804 45 F 1/8 40-49 25:25.5 8:12/M
27 Stacie Sjostrom Arlington TX 910 42 F 2/8 40-49 25:26.8 8:12/M
28 Craig Sjostrom Arlington TX 909 39 M 1/5 30-39 26:00.8 8:23/M
29 Linda Manno Lindenhurst 2903 50 F 2/6 50-59 26:12.6 8:27/M
30 Charlie Ruvola Ronkonkoma NY 906 44 M 7/9 40-49 26:48.3 8:39/M
31 William Richards Islip NY 904 34 M 2/5 30-39 26:56.2 8:41/M
32 Vincent Donohue Glen Head NY 2901 55 M 5/12 50-59 27:06.8 8:45/M
33 Justine Lye Patchogue NY 890 24 F 2/4 20-29 27:39.1 8:55/M
34 Denise Siebert E. Patchogue NY 2906 61 F 1/2 60-69 27:42.9 8:56/M
35 Lee Cillo Patchogue NY 801 46 F 3/8 40-49 28:29.3 9:11/M
36 Gregory Jerry Mastic NY 882 59 M 6/12 50-59 29:00.3 9:21/M
37 Christine Polite Selden NY 903 45 F 4/8 40-49 29:03.6 9:22/M
38 Keith Grigoletto East Setauket NY 826 56 M 7/12 50-59 29:57.3 9:40/M
39 Chris Waters Huntington Station NY 1480 59 M 8/12 50-59 30:00.2 9:41/M
40 Fabian Lituma Medford NY 1482 23 M 4/8 20-29 30:31.2 9:51/M
41 Chona Alasaas Freeport NY 788 42 F 5/8 40-49 30:48.6 9:56/M
42 Philip Echevarrio Great River NY 814 53 M 9/12 50-59 31:03.4 10:01/M
43 Dominic Detura Islip Terrace NY 806 27 M 5/8 20-29 31:31.1 10:10/M
44 Caden Draiss Patchogue NY 810 13 M 2/2 13-19 31:37.6 10:12/M
45 Robert Bartsch Patchogue NY 790 38 M 3/5 30-39 31:38.0 10:12/M
46 Eric Fried Forest Hills NY 819 34 M 4/5 30-39 32:00.4 10:19/M
47 Bryce Westervelt Centereach NY 2909 44 M 8/9 40-49 32:24.4 10:27/M
48 Brian Hoffmann Islip Terrace NY 879 26 M 6/8 20-29 32:55.4 10:37/M
49 Doug Rulon Islip Terrace NY 905 20 M 7/8 20-29 32:55.7 10:37/M
50 Wendy Fiorello Patchogue NY 817 47 F 6/8 40-49 33:02.4 10:39/M
51 Michael Kaufmann Patchogue NY 883 57 M 10/12 50-59 33:46.4 10:54/M
52 James Dowd Medford NY 808 58 M 11/12 50-59 34:12.8 11:02/M
53 Elizabeth Horowitz Jericho NY 2902 57 F 3/6 50-59 34:48.5 11:14/M
54 Rolf Sternglanz Stony Brook NY 1481 77 M 2/2 70-79 35:06.9 11:19/M
55 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 1471 62 F 2/2 60-69 35:42.9 11:31/M
56 richard poccia Patchogue NY 902 49 M 9/9 40-49 36:16.1 11:42/M
57 Karl Van Florcke Patchogue NY 916 57 M 12/12 50-59 36:19.3 11:43/M
58 Stacey Staufer Shoreham NY 913 46 F 7/8 40-49 36:20.7 11:43/M
59 Beth Bode Smithtown NY 794 50 F 4/6 50-59 38:19.8 12:22/M
60 Denise Echevarrio Great River NY 811 54 F 5/6 50-59 39:47.2 12:50/M
61 Alissa Lamberti Saint James NY 884 27 F 3/4 20-29 41:11.8 13:17/M
62 Frank Donato Coram NY 807 38 M 5/5 30-39 41:12.5 13:17/M
63 Eric Gundelson Medford NY 1474 24 M 8/8 20-29 41:25.3 13:22/M
64 Georgia Gass Coram NY 1476 22 F 4/4 20-29 41:25.6 13:22/M
65 Jean Dowd Medford NY 809 56 F 6/6 50-59 43:08.7 13:55/M
66 Kelly Hayes Pearl River NY 1466 37 F 1/2 30-39 43:35.0 14:04/M
67 Lauren Raicoui Holtsville NY 1467 13 F 1/1 13-19 43:35.3 14:04/M
68 Amanda Strong Patchogue NY 1468 33 F 2/2 30-39 43:54.9 14:10/M
69 tracy trudden Greenlawn NY 2908 46 F 8/8 40-49 44:45.9 14:26/M