11th Annual Mattituck-Cutchogue 5K Turket Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Baughman Henrietta NY 681 21 7 18:12.7 18:12.7
2 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 565 18 11 18:58.5 18:58.5
3 Suzy Heffernan Cutchogue NY 253 46 14 19:27.1 19:27.1
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 56 8 463 32:44.4 32:44.4
2 Emily Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 576 7 465 32:49.5 32:49.5
3 Charlotte Blasko Cutchogue NY 769 5 549 36:11.5 36:11.5
4 Ava Tucker Newark DE 561 8 563 36:36.4 36:36.4
5 Ellie McKenna Cutchogue NY 365 5 597 38:08.4 38:08.4
6 Katherine Meringer Mattituck NY 372 7 619 39:14.4 39:14.4
7 Reese McKenna Cutchogue NY 363 7 625 39:29.4 39:29.4
8 Mae Finora Rockville Centre NY 171 6 626 39:30.8 39:30.8
9 Josie Padavan Riverhead NY 427 7 647 41:23.3 41:23.3
10 Ainsley Williams Mattituck NY 609 8 664 42:47.1 42:47.1
11 Madeline Steiner Millis MA 544 8 681 44:17.9 44:17.9
12 Ava Clapper Falmouth ME 728 8 735 48:22.3 48:22.3
13 Lucy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 615 2 764 50:34.1 50:34.1
14 Luci Holdman Bronxville NY 835 8 785 51:56.1 51:56.1
15 Julianna Witczak Cutchogue NY 618 6 823 55:49.3 55:49.3
16 Carol McCaffrery Cutchogue NY 352 0 841 56:32.7 56:32.7
17 Avery Steiner Midlothian VA 764 6 842 56:47.8 56:47.8
18 Zoe Orr Mattituck NY 424 6 878 59:40.4 59:40.4
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rose Hayes East Moriches NY 248 12 28 20:29.3 20:29.3
2 Emma Kennedy Clarksville MD 287 12 77 22:18.7 22:18.7
3 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 574 11 80 22:22.4 22:22.4
4 Mackenzie Conroy Mattituck NY 91 12 122 23:41.6 23:41.6
5 Kate Schuch Mattituck NY 511 12 134 24:11.6 24:11.6
6 Carolyn Conroy Mattituck NY 92 10 204 26:04.5 26:04.5
7 Zoe Aylward New York NY 11 11 208 26:13.5 26:13.5
8 Natalie Murphy Mattituck NY 402 9 222 26:25.3 26:25.3
9 Leah Weir Cutchogue NY 605 10 273 27:39.6 27:39.6
10 Greta Mastro Arlington MA 957 10 274 27:42.8 27:42.8
11 Brynn Lizewski Easton MD 320 9 297 28:09.3 28:09.3
12 Justyna Solowinska Mattituck NY 535 11 330 28:32.5 28:32.5
13 Anna Farr Cutchogue NY 932 12 344 29:07.9 29:07.9
14 Kate Oliver Mattituck NY 419 9 368 29:40.3 29:40.3
15 Sydney Carter Southold NY 75 12 388 30:05.3 30:05.3
16 Anna Finora Rockville Centre NY 170 10 389 30:05.5 30:05.5
17 Emily Steiner Millis MA 543 11 415 30:41.9 30:41.9
18 Sidney Brewer Cutchogue NY 814 12 438 31:46.3 31:46.3
19 Haley Lake Cutchogue NY 302 9 450 32:19.9 32:19.9
20 Lish Foster Cutchogue NY 176 11 503 34:19.8 34:19.8
21 Ruby Villani Mattituck NY 583 9 508 34:28.7 34:28.7
22 Ella Suglia Cutchogue NY 645 11 511 34:39.9 34:39.9
23 Connor Williams Mattituck NY 608 11 513 34:53.4 34:53.4
24 Giavanna Jimenez Cutchogue NY 648 11 532 35:27.8 35:27.8
25 Katherine Price Arlington VA 451 11 540 35:43.5 35:43.5
26 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 469 9 562 36:36.3 36:36.3
27 Samantha Cooper Mattituck NY 94 9 571 36:52.3 36:52.3
28 Emma Pearsall Cutchogue NY 911 10 598 38:10.6 38:10.6
29 Brigid O'Driscoll Southold NY 794 12 601 38:20.4 38:20.4
30 Elise Aylward New York NY 12 9 609 38:49.2 38:49.2
31 Maggie Padavan Riverhead NY 426 10 634 40:42.8 40:42.8
32 Gabriela Jimeno Merrimack NH 804 9 636 40:45.9 40:45.9
33 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 619 11 644 40:54.8 40:54.8
34 Frances McDowell Cutchogue NY 858 12 646 41:06.2 41:06.2
35 Kaitlin Hramkowski Cutchogue NY 892 10 649 41:33.1 41:33.1
36 Hannah Bopp Albany NY 39 10 662 42:30.3 42:30.3
37 Claire Paetzel Cutchogue NY 431 11 685 44:26.2 44:26.2
38 Charlotte McCallian Cohasset MA 756 9 692 45:18.5 45:18.5
39 Sabrina Mason Palm Coast FL 339 10 698 45:26.1 45:26.1
40 Patricia Raimondi Cutchogue NY 787 10 714 46:22.4 46:22.4
41 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 397 9 715 46:22.7 46:22.7
42 Cassandra Deptola Mattituck NY 118 9 819 55:39.7 55:39.7
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kylie Conroy Mattituck NY 90 13 26 20:20.5 20:20.5
2 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 200 14 45 21:00.3 21:00.3
3 Bethany Steiner Millis MA 542 13 47 21:01.5 21:01.5
4 Grace Hayes East Moriches NY 249 14 60 21:29.8 21:29.8
5 Liv Schutte Cutchogue NY 690 15 62 21:31.5 21:31.5
6 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 529 13 179 25:08.7 25:08.7
7 Francesca Vasile-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 846 15 188 25:28.3 25:28.3
8 Amara Mason Southold NY 342 15 230 26:30.8 26:30.8
9 Cate Droogan Darien CT 144 14 265 27:27.4 27:27.4
10 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 855 13 281 27:53.3 27:53.3
11 Jillian Orr Mattituck NY 423 14 290 28:03.3 28:03.3
12 Amber Rochon Cutchogue NY 473 15 291 28:04.8 28:04.8
13 Halle Foster Cutchogue NY 178 14 308 28:14.8 28:14.8
14 Mackenzie Hoeg Mattituck NY 266 14 309 28:14.8 28:14.8
15 Maggie Bruer Mattituck NY 653 14 313 28:18.5 28:18.5
16 Julie Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 772 13 334 28:38.6 28:38.6
17 Erika Bopp Albany NY 40 13 411 30:35.6 30:35.6
18 Julia Jaklevic Southold NY 275 13 457 32:33.5 32:33.5
19 Lillian Jenkins Southold NY 786 13 460 32:36.6 32:36.6
20 Natalia Mahoney Bayville NY 823 15 468 33:00.5 33:00.5
21 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 468 13 470 33:04.7 33:04.7
22 Jessica Scheer Mattituck NY 499 14 486 33:32.5 33:32.5
23 Kaia Kennedy Clarksville MD 288 14 504 34:20.3 34:20.3
24 Audrey Lamorder Brattleboro VT 664 15 506 34:23.4 34:23.4
25 Gabrielle Dwyer Mattituck NY 148 15 553 36:19.8 36:19.8
26 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 528 15 554 36:20.3 36:20.3
27 Ainsley Brewer Cutchogue NY 815 13 620 39:14.6 39:14.6
28 Emily McKillop Cutchogue NY 367 15 632 40:37.9 40:37.9
29 Lauren Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 636 15 633 40:39.8 40:39.8
30 Elizabeth Price Arlington VA 450 13 645 41:05.3 41:05.3
31 Gaby Gonzalez Mattituck NY 816 14 674 43:59.1 43:59.1
32 Samantha Mason Palm Coast FL 340 14 699 45:26.6 45:26.6
33 Leanne Daley Hoboken NJ 107 13 723 47:15.3 47:15.3
34 Wylee Sanders Cutchogue NY 493 15 779 51:28.4 51:28.4
35 Emma Wallace Dover DE 592 13 874 59:09.3 59:09.3
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Victoria Barlow Ridge NY 704 17 18 19:54.8 19:54.8
2 Melanie Pfennig Cutchogue NY 808 17 19 19:54.9 19:54.9
3 Emily Wichard East Moriches NY 703 17 65 21:43.5 21:43.5
4 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 263 18 87 22:33.5 22:33.5
5 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 120 16 89 22:37.7 22:37.7
6 Clara Gramazio Bronx NY 219 17 101 22:56.7 22:56.7
7 Emelys Villareal Greenport NY 585 17 137 24:15.8 24:15.8
8 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 137 16 174 25:04.6 25:04.6
9 Shannon Schmidt Riverhead NY 718 16 177 25:06.5 25:06.5
10 Olivia Bruyn Southampton NY 51 17 180 25:11.5 25:11.5
11 Jheimy Uguna Southold NY 973 17 193 25:38.8 25:38.8
12 Mia Vasile-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 845 18 198 25:55.2 25:55.2
13 Aleigh Rodgers Nyack NY 980 17 229 26:30.8 26:30.8
14 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 474 18 244 26:46.8 26:46.8
15 Julia Vasile-Cozzo Cutchogue NY 839 16 247 26:54.5 26:54.5
16 Alexandra Talot Mattituck NY 677 16 254 27:05.5 27:05.5
17 Skyler Grathwohl Mattituck NY 774 18 282 27:54.3 27:54.3
18 Brianna Fox Laurel NY 179 16 319 28:25.1 28:25.1
19 Emma Mulhall Garden City NY 393 18 336 28:41.7 28:41.7
20 Meghan Pawlik Mattituck NY 436 18 350 29:16.3 29:16.3
21 Madison Hilton Cutchogue NY 260 16 356 29:25.5 29:25.5
22 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 201 18 397 30:13.9 30:13.9
23 Raeann Berry Southold NY 27 18 399 30:15.9 30:15.9
24 Sarah Pfennig Cutchogue NY 807 19 400 30:19.7 30:19.7
25 Briana Mahoney Bayville NY 788 19 410 30:34.4 30:34.4
26 Cassidy Bertolas Cutchogue NY 29 16 417 30:47.4 30:47.4
27 Madison Kent Cutchogue NY 739 19 433 31:24.3 31:24.3
28 Katie Hustein Southold NY 881 18 449 32:19.9 32:19.9
29 Courtney Murphy Mattituck NY 406 19 476 33:18.4 33:18.4
30 Alley Peters Mattituck NY 697 16 487 33:33.1 33:33.1
31 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 776 18 580 37:06.8 37:06.8
32 Brittany Castoro Manorville NY 80 19 623 39:20.1 39:20.1
33 Andreadis Larysa Mattituck NY 699 16 639 40:50.1 40:50.1
34 Julia Kujawski Southold NY 663 17 678 44:13.4 44:13.4
35 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 498 18 697 45:25.2 45:25.2
36 Shannon Hands Orient NY 244 19 721 46:50.9 46:50.9
37 Jaime Gaffga Mattituck NY 757 16 725 47:16.1 47:16.1
38 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 758 16 726 47:16.7 47:16.7
39 Cassandra Nine Mattituck NY 412 17 729 47:36.6 47:36.6
40 Margaret Michalak Shelter Island Heigh NY 379 18 743 48:54.9 48:54.9
41 Rachel Gorga Manorville NY 216 19 759 50:26.6 50:26.6
42 Katie Hoeg Mattituck NY 265 18 796 52:43.8 52:43.8
43 Nicole Zurawski Cutchogue NY 637 19 811 53:49.9 53:49.9
44 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 192 18 839 56:30.6 56:30.6
45 Emily Mincieli Laurel NY 382 19 844 56:55.1 56:55.1
46 Rachel Voegel Mattituck NY 589 18 877 59:37.9 59:37.9
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meghan Kelley Southold NY 282 23 96 22:46.5 22:46.5
2 Francesca Arturi Mattituck NY 724 24 123 23:43.5 23:43.5
3 Sara Leonard New York NY 666 22 126 23:47.7 23:47.7
4 Kelly Crowley East Quogue NY 948 24 195 25:39.6 25:39.6
5 Susanna Kelley Southold NY 284 21 210 26:13.9 26:13.9
6 Alexus Vanhelmond Jamesport NY 889 20 296 28:08.8 28:08.8
7 Kate Freudenberg Mattituck NY 185 21 306 28:13.8 28:13.8
8 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 202 21 311 28:17.6 28:17.6
9 Amy Bohin Brooklyn NY 721 22 327 28:29.9 28:29.9
10 Gianna Pino Riverhead NY 935 21 362 29:30.3 29:30.3
11 Emily Perine Avon CT 673 24 379 29:48.3 29:48.3
12 Lauren Waters Mattituck NY 891 20 381 29:50.5 29:50.5
13 Jessica Donnelly Manorville NY 140 24 382 29:53.7 29:53.7
14 Kyle Freudenberg Mattituck NY 184 20 384 30:00.4 30:00.4
15 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 632 24 387 30:04.5 30:04.5
16 Kim Krupski Cutchogue NY 296 23 391 30:09.5 30:09.5
17 Carol Coe Dover NH 88 22 398 30:15.7 30:15.7
18 Kim Mulrain Mattituck NY 398 23 407 30:29.8 30:29.8
19 Laurel Bertolas Cutchogue NY 28 21 418 30:47.6 30:47.6
20 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 634 24 419 30:48.2 30:48.2
21 Katie Krukowski Southold NY 295 20 442 32:00.5 32:00.5
22 Brittney Baron Calverton NY 18 22 452 32:21.8 32:21.8
23 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 492 21 475 33:16.9 33:16.9
24 Nicole Murphy Mattituck NY 405 21 477 33:20.2 33:20.2
25 Stephanie Reisenberg Laurel NY 463 21 480 33:24.2 33:24.2
26 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 217 22 483 33:29.8 33:29.8
27 Jacklyn Marone Farmingville NY 336 23 485 33:31.5 33:31.5
28 Victoria Gehring New Suffolk NY 204 24 489 33:37.2 33:37.2
29 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 99 24 514 34:53.5 34:53.5
30 Sara Paparatto Mattituck NY 433 21 515 34:55.1 34:55.1
31 Annie O'Connell Manhasset NY 871 22 542 35:54.6 35:54.6
32 Samantha Perino Mattituck NY 441 20 576 37:01.8 37:01.8
33 Kelsea Cassone Cutchogue NY 78 20 581 37:09.8 37:09.8
34 Beth Pawlowski South Jamesport NY 440 24 671 43:34.7 43:34.7
35 Mayra Gonzalez Mattituck NY 215 20 675 44:00.6 44:00.6
36 Rebecca Caracciolo Mattituck NY 73 21 689 45:06.1 45:06.1
37 Sydney Dratel Riverhead NY 944 24 691 45:17.6 45:17.6
38 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 98 21 717 46:35.3 46:35.3
39 Kerri Hands Orient NY 243 22 719 46:49.1 46:49.1
40 Stefanie Loverde Cutchogue NY 323 23 730 47:38.3 47:38.3
41 Mally Fogarty Mattituck NY 172 21 739 48:46.5 48:46.5
42 Lauren Ficurilli Southold NY 163 22 762 50:32.3 50:32.3
43 Sarah Manfredi Southold NY 333 22 763 50:32.6 50:32.6
44 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 478 23 818 55:30.4 55:30.4
45 Amy Dries Laurel NY 142 23 830 56:11.8 56:11.8
46 Kathleen Gaffga Southold NY 193 21 837 56:29.1 56:29.1
47 Maegan Ramnarine Greenport NY 455 24 850 57:24.2 57:24.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carolyn Herkenham Somerville MA 256 25 32 20:35.8 20:35.8
2 Katie Tardif New York NY 936 28 73 22:00.2 22:00.2
3 Cassie Sconlon Nyack NY 979 29 203 26:00.3 26:00.3
4 Stefanie Fedun Calverton NY 157 28 215 26:20.7 26:20.7
5 Vanessa Arslanian Mattituck NY 8 29 216 26:21.7 26:21.7
6 Jillian Sirico Cutchogue NY 784 25 240 26:39.8 26:39.8
7 Betsy Dickerson New York NY 127 28 251 27:01.8 27:01.8
8 Jacquelin Deos Manorville NY 910 29 276 27:44.6 27:44.6
9 Nicole Witzke Southold NY 623 27 314 28:21.3 28:21.3
10 Lucy Schesac Cutchogue NY 983 29 322 28:26.3 28:26.3
11 Fiona O'Connell Manhasset NY 874 26 347 29:10.4 29:10.4
12 Nikki Perine Boston MA 672 26 374 29:46.3 29:46.3
13 Erin Worth Cutchogue NY 813 26 385 30:03.5 30:03.5
14 Kelly Miloski Manorville NY 806 26 404 30:29.3 30:29.3
15 Rebecca Scholand Mattituck NY 506 28 430 31:17.3 31:17.3
16 Kathryn Mastro Malverne NY 346 25 447 32:12.7 32:12.7
17 Felicia Rocchio Miller Place NY 768 26 548 36:10.1 36:10.1
18 Kerry Conrardy Southold NY 859 27 555 36:20.5 36:20.5
19 Amanda Goodale Wading River NY 825 29 559 36:33.2 36:33.2
20 Brianna Dammers Calverton NY 111 26 570 36:51.7 36:51.7
21 Stefanie Lasota Cutchogue NY 305 27 585 37:16.3 37:16.3
22 Rachel Neese New Suffolk NY 409 26 624 39:27.3 39:27.3
23 Meghan Michalak Torrington CT 380 28 630 40:23.5 40:23.5
24 Clara Spohn 537 26 742 48:54.4 48:54.4
25 Elizabeth Kennedy Mattituck NY 289 27 771 50:56.1 50:56.1
26 Ashley Babst Mastic NY 970 26 774 51:06.8 51:06.8
27 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 399 25 817 55:29.4 55:29.4
28 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 383 25 845 56:55.3 56:55.3
29 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 760 25 846 56:58.9 56:58.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Johnson Cutchogue NY 278 31 95 22:45.3 22:45.3
2 Patrica Horta Cutchogue NY 753 30 99 22:49.5 22:49.5
3 Heather Sterling Mattituck NY 913 33 150 24:31.9 24:31.9
4 Megan Gaarder Fayetteville AR 190 32 190 25:33.3 25:33.3
5 Patrica McCarthy New York NY 837 33 206 26:10.8 26:10.8
6 Patricia McGoey Riverhead NY 356 32 220 26:24.8 26:24.8
7 Jill Schroeder Moriches NY 817 33 221 26:25.3 26:25.3
8 Stephanie Rand Boston MA 711 30 234 26:37.2 26:37.2
9 Allison Salmaggi Riverhead NY 683 32 288 27:59.9 27:59.9
10 Jayme Blasko-Rishe Greenport NY 31 30 299 28:09.7 28:09.7
11 Elizabeth Doroski Jamesport NY 141 34 307 28:14.3 28:14.3
12 Kelly Fuchs New York NY 189 32 341 28:52.7 28:52.7
13 Nicole Schmitz Mattituck NY 501 32 363 29:30.7 29:30.7
14 Kerry Twombly Ballinger Brooklyn NY 570 30 364 29:30.7 29:30.7
15 Amanda Kelly Riverhead NY 798 34 380 29:49.3 29:49.3
16 Lea Esposito Manorville NY 963 31 405 30:29.5 30:29.5
17 Shannon Flaherty Middle Island NY 885 34 409 30:33.3 30:33.3
18 Natalie Hough Mattituck NY 809 34 437 31:38.3 31:38.3
19 Jaclyn Amaro Southold NY 4 31 454 32:29.8 32:29.8
20 Kim Pienkowski Chicago IL 446 32 455 32:29.9 32:29.9
21 Courtney Droogan Wheaton IL 660 34 494 33:56.1 33:56.1
22 Kathryn Hertell Speonk NY 258 33 500 34:13.1 34:13.1
23 Lisa Massoud Riverhead NY 344 33 517 34:58.3 34:58.3
24 Christine Brush Cutchogue NY 49 30 584 37:16.1 37:16.1
25 Giovanna Pietanza Southold NY 447 32 628 39:53.6 39:53.6
26 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 656 33 658 42:13.1 42:13.1
27 Denise Vasilakos Southold NY 582 32 731 47:38.5 47:38.5
28 Julie Charczuk Southold NY 83 33 734 48:00.5 48:00.5
29 Aimee Reilly Mattituck NY 461 30 766 50:38.1 50:38.1
30 Kanssa Despres Southold NY 801 34 769 50:53.8 50:53.8
31 Deborah Salvatore Riverhead NY 489 33 770 50:55.3 50:55.3
32 Whitney McGunn Boston MA 906 30 789 52:28.6 52:28.6
33 Meghan Twombly Calverton NY 569 33 792 52:31.4 52:31.4
34 Adrienne Greenwood Riverhead NY 987 30 865 58:41.6 58:41.6
35 Emily Deerkoski Mattituck NY 115 30 883 59:53.6 59:53.6
36 Kendra Dickerson Highland Park NJ 126 32 890 1:12:05.4 1:12:05.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Lamprecht Cutchogue NY 304 37 173 25:03.2 25:03.2
2 Kristin Lievre Speonk NY 314 35 181 25:13.2 25:13.2
3 Olivia Villanti Brooklyn NY 976 35 192 25:37.2 25:37.2
4 Shannon Tahir Mastic Beach NY 550 36 211 26:15.7 26:15.7
5 Brett Voegel Mattituck NY 588 39 236 26:38.5 26:38.5
6 Nadezhda Mouzykina Alexandria VA 388 36 241 26:41.8 26:41.8
7 Susie Rizzo Cutchogue NY 471 35 286 27:57.8 27:57.8
8 Anne Pawlowski Mattituck NY 439 37 292 28:05.8 28:05.8
9 Abby Bales New York NY 965 36 304 28:12.9 28:12.9
10 Kelly Giuliano Madison CT 208 37 317 28:23.5 28:23.5
11 Courtenay Oconnor Brooklyn NY 669 37 357 29:25.5 29:25.5
12 Lauren Hallaceli Bellport NY 239 35 371 29:44.5 29:44.5
13 Kimberly Therrault Merrimack NH 781 39 376 29:47.3 29:47.3
14 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 460 35 383 29:57.6 29:57.6
15 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 430 39 396 30:13.8 30:13.8
16 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 606 38 401 30:22.8 30:22.8
17 Lorraine Warren Mattituck NY 594 39 462 32:39.6 32:39.6
18 Leigh Allocca Madison NJ 918 38 473 33:13.6 33:13.6
19 Linda Greening Center Moriches NY 968 35 499 34:03.7 34:03.7
20 Jessica Kalish Cutchogue NY 916 39 527 35:18.8 35:18.8
21 Andreadis Kess Cutchogue NY 733 35 533 35:30.1 35:30.1
22 Regina Blasku Cutchogue NY 771 36 550 36:13.3 36:13.3
23 Sherryll Jones Mattituck NY 680 38 557 36:28.3 36:28.3
24 Ola Tucker Newark DE 559 38 561 36:35.8 36:35.8
25 Courtney Meringer Mattituck NY 373 35 567 36:41.2 36:41.2
26 Elizabeth Mancini Port Jefferson Stati NY 330 37 582 37:11.9 37:11.9
27 Aimee Comi Chantilly VA 89 38 593 37:50.9 37:50.9
28 Jessica Gregory Milton MA 223 35 617 39:05.5 39:05.5
29 Beth Morris Laurel NY 951 38 655 42:05.2 42:05.2
30 Anne Gilvarry Mattituck NY 750 39 669 43:04.5 43:04.5
31 Christine Steiner Millis MA 545 39 684 44:24.8 44:24.8
32 Lauren Gentile Cutchogue NY 205 36 752 49:35.3 49:35.3
33 Jacy Drituski Mattituck NY 842 38 761 50:31.3 50:31.3
34 Diana Vanvliet Mattituck NY 581 36 765 50:35.7 50:35.7
35 Jeanine Graviano Center Moriches NY 220 36 776 51:12.6 51:12.6
36 Colleen King Stamford CT 931 35 781 51:50.5 51:50.5
37 Julia Kiely Mattituck NY 736 35 804 53:14.3 53:14.3
38 Rebekah Lessard Mattituck NY 308 38 820 55:40.3 55:40.3
39 Jenn Piechoski Alexandria VA 445 35 833 56:22.8 56:22.8
40 Jen Boese Riverhead NY 722 36 860 57:50.9 57:50.9
41 Margaret Dufour Calverton NY 145 39 876 59:36.8 59:36.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 577 41 39 20:52.3 20:52.3
2 Dianne Sykes Greenport NY 549 42 46 21:00.5 21:00.5
3 Kristine Odell Hampton Bays NY 415 43 84 22:32.2 22:32.2
4 Melissa Corwin Greenport NY 812 41 107 23:06.7 23:06.7
5 Chris Fettch Mattituck NY 687 41 136 24:14.4 24:14.4
6 Jessica Murphy Mattituck NY 401 41 166 24:52.4 24:52.4
7 Rebecca Kempton Chicago IL 828 41 205 26:07.1 26:07.1
8 Amiee Merrins Greenport NY 376 40 232 26:34.3 26:34.3
9 Kimberly Swenk Smyrna GA 927 42 246 26:53.3 26:53.3
10 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 121 40 272 27:37.2 27:37.2
11 Jennifer Finnegan Raymond NH 165 44 310 28:14.9 28:14.9
12 Tricia D'Amato Franklin MA 726 42 328 28:30.2 28:30.2
13 Carrie Marone Farmingville NY 335 42 348 29:11.8 29:11.8
14 Stephanie Suter Riverhead NY 752 40 354 29:24.2 29:24.2
15 Melissa Stewart Brattleboro VT 675 42 377 29:47.3 29:47.3
16 Deana Finora Rockville Centre NY 168 42 392 30:11.4 30:11.4
17 Cassandra Droogan New York NY 658 41 403 30:25.4 30:25.4
18 Kelly Hunstein Southold NY 880 42 423 31:04.9 31:04.9
19 Kristin Oliver Mattituck NY 420 40 464 32:45.2 32:45.2
20 Pilar Vahey Mattituck NY 578 40 467 32:56.2 32:56.2
21 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 299 42 484 33:30.3 33:30.3
22 Susan Lizewski Easton MD 318 44 493 33:54.1 33:54.1
23 Joanna Rodger New York NY 938 43 523 35:14.4 35:14.4
24 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 470 42 569 36:43.4 36:43.4
25 Lisa Chew Laurel NY 84 44 587 37:16.8 37:16.8
26 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 362 40 604 38:35.6 38:35.6
27 Kimet Speed Westhampton NY 536 41 612 38:56.0 38:56.0
28 Susan Kosinski East Quogue NY 292 44 640 40:50.3 40:50.3
29 Aimee Padavan Riverhead NY 428 42 648 41:26.3 41:26.3
30 Lauren Pawlowski Washington DC 438 41 672 43:35.7 43:35.7
31 Julie Hanus Mattituck NY 698 41 673 43:36.5 43:36.5
32 Donna McCabe Southold NY 351 43 680 44:16.3 44:16.3
33 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 187 40 702 45:29.9 45:29.9
34 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 496 44 707 46:00.9 46:00.9
35 Holly Moh Mattituck NY 861 43 708 46:09.6 46:09.6
36 Jacqueline Zappulla Laurel NY 626 44 712 46:15.8 46:15.8
37 Patty Reeve Mattituck NY 457 43 718 46:41.6 46:41.6
38 Jaime McCleery Mattituck NY 353 40 754 49:59.1 49:59.1
39 Kelly Pickering Center Moriches NY 443 40 777 51:12.8 51:12.8
40 Catherine Holdman Bronxville NY 832 42 786 51:56.8 51:56.8
41 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 222 44 793 52:37.9 52:37.9
42 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 36 43 794 52:40.4 52:40.4
43 Sharon Schoenstein Cutchogue NY 811 44 815 55:08.6 55:08.6
44 Beth Rutkowski Edgewater MD 483 42 825 56:04.9 56:04.9
45 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 805 43 827 56:06.8 56:06.8
46 Tonya Witczak Cutchogue NY 620 41 832 56:19.5 56:19.5
47 Kelly Steiner Midlothian VA 766 42 843 56:52.5 56:52.5
48 Jill Leto Selkirk NY 310 43 856 57:34.7 57:34.7
49 Amanda Barney Mattituck NY 17 42 879 59:42.6 59:42.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ann Raimondi Cutchogue NY 785 45 91 22:40.5 22:40.5
2 Karen Mateo New York NY 347 46 161 24:45.9 24:45.9
3 Victoria Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 502 45 209 26:13.7 26:13.7
4 Barbara Schutte Cutchogue NY 691 49 267 27:30.8 27:30.8
5 Ginger Johnson Shoreham NY 662 47 280 27:51.2 27:51.2
6 Lisa McDonald New York NY 355 46 283 27:54.6 27:54.6
7 T McKeever Massapequa Park NY 357 46 378 29:47.4 29:47.4
8 Kimberly Carter Southold NY 77 48 434 31:27.8 31:27.8
9 Tammi Swenk Aquebogue NY 924 45 439 31:55.9 31:55.9
10 Mary Simmons South Glens Falls NY 521 46 453 32:28.9 32:28.9
11 Barbara Talbot Cutchogue NY 551 48 456 32:30.3 32:30.3
12 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 26 47 459 32:36.1 32:36.1
13 Edie Reisenberg Laurel NY 462 47 472 33:11.2 33:11.2
14 Michelle Weir Cutchogue NY 604 46 518 35:04.4 35:04.4
15 Kerry Price Arlington VA 453 45 522 35:10.3 35:10.3
16 Catherine Tyler Hampton Bays NY 572 46 529 35:20.1 35:20.1
17 Kate Buckley Mattituck NY 848 45 541 35:47.3 35:47.3
18 Kate Digregorio Cutchogue NY 134 47 574 36:59.3 36:59.3
19 Cathy Droogan Darien CT 143 47 591 37:33.3 37:33.3
20 Lynne Parr Wilmington MA 435 48 611 38:52.5 38:52.5
21 Maria Grigos Brooklyn NY 229 48 615 38:58.1 38:58.1
22 Lara McNeil Riverhead NY 369 45 616 39:00.9 39:00.9
23 Zita Harris Cutchogue NY 247 49 641 40:51.9 40:51.9
24 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 150 45 653 41:55.3 41:55.3
25 Kimberly McDonald Mattituck NY 949 47 654 42:00.6 42:00.6
26 Stephanie Villani Mattituck NY 584 48 745 49:10.3 49:10.3
27 Dena Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 62 49 747 49:17.8 49:17.8
28 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 173 49 767 50:43.1 50:43.1
29 Christine Bokina Mattituck NY 35 46 778 51:26.1 51:26.1
30 Margaret Fiedler Southold NY 164 46 780 51:28.5 51:28.5
31 Laurie Sanders Cutchogue NY 491 49 788 52:27.9 52:27.9
32 Tara Boken Cutchogue NY 32 45 816 55:08.6 55:08.6
33 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 591 45 857 57:36.9 57:36.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lea Bryant Cutchogue NY 847 54 175 25:04.8 25:04.8
2 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 520 51 191 25:33.5 25:33.5
3 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 564 54 194 25:39.3 25:39.3
4 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 563 51 196 25:41.2 25:41.2
5 Laura McGrath Cutchogue NY 958 52 213 26:18.8 26:18.8
6 Trish Salimi Colchester VT 485 50 237 26:38.8 26:38.8
7 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 106 51 255 27:06.8 27:06.8
8 Joni Johnson Groveland MA 276 51 333 28:36.8 28:36.8
9 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 20 52 338 28:47.8 28:47.8
10 Kelly Evers Cutchogue NY 154 50 386 30:03.5 30:03.5
11 Beverly Buckingham Mattituck NY 53 50 427 31:12.8 31:12.8
12 Mary Lynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 262 50 432 31:24.3 31:24.3
13 Andi Parks Cutchogue NY 434 51 458 32:35.7 32:35.7
14 Ann Welker Southampton NY 907 53 474 33:13.7 33:13.7
15 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 481 53 492 33:51.5 33:51.5
16 Demar O'Connell Manhasset NY 873 53 510 34:34.6 34:34.6
17 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 507 51 534 35:34.7 35:34.7
18 Jean Goell Brooklyn NY 211 50 536 35:39.8 35:39.8
19 Alsion Goggins Nyack NY 978 54 543 35:58.8 35:58.8
20 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 203 50 556 36:25.3 36:25.3
21 Shelly Tardif Cutchogue NY 930 54 629 40:17.8 40:17.8
22 Kathleen Scholand Mattituck NY 504 54 667 42:51.3 42:51.3
23 Lisa Caracciolo Mattituck NY 71 52 688 45:05.4 45:05.4
24 Annette Corbin Southold NY 97 54 716 46:32.1 46:32.1
25 Deirdre Fedun Laurel NY 158 52 732 47:55.5 47:55.5
26 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 327 52 738 48:44.6 48:44.6
27 Elissa Capetanakis Easton CT 61 53 746 49:13.5 49:13.5
28 Kathleen Long Southold NY 322 54 753 49:55.3 49:55.3
29 Jane Jones Calverton NY 782 53 757 50:21.1 50:21.1
30 Terry Gorga Manorville NY 218 51 758 50:24.7 50:24.7
31 Andrea Manfredi Southold NY 334 51 775 51:07.8 51:07.8
32 Nancy Strong Riverhead NY 696 54 782 51:50.5 51:50.5
33 Trudy Ainae Southampton NY 905 53 791 52:29.8 52:29.8
34 Karen Hoeg Mattituck NY 264 50 795 52:40.9 52:40.9
35 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 100 51 799 52:59.7 52:59.7
36 Chrissie Curtis Riverhead NY 104 51 800 52:59.9 52:59.9
37 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 191 53 806 53:20.1 53:20.1
38 Patti Zurawski Peconic NY 638 51 809 53:41.1 53:41.1
39 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 531 54 814 54:24.3 54:24.3
40 Rachel Mincieli Laurel NY 381 52 847 56:59.8 56:59.8
41 Jane Mulrain Mattituck NY 400 54 867 58:50.4 58:50.4
42 Laura Jens-Smith Laurel NY 661 53 871 59:00.3 59:00.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 717 59 218 26:23.3 26:23.3
2 Mary Gatto Mattituck NY 901 55 264 27:26.3 27:26.3
3 Donna Carnevale Cutchogue NY 888 57 289 28:02.8 28:02.8
4 Susan Lavigne Carmel NY 306 55 441 31:57.7 31:57.7
5 Penelope Kelley Southold NY 285 56 488 33:33.1 33:33.1
6 Diane Benediktsson Cutchogue NY 23 59 491 33:42.3 33:42.3
7 Moira Mastro Jamesport NY 345 57 497 34:02.1 34:02.1
8 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 554 56 573 36:55.9 36:55.9
9 Jill Spohn 540 57 596 38:02.1 38:02.1
10 Salley Castoro Manorville NY 79 55 622 39:20.1 39:20.1
11 Sherryl Jackson-Bruyn Southampton NY 274 56 627 39:49.2 39:49.2
12 Charity Bopp Albany NY 41 56 663 42:30.8 42:30.8
13 Mary J. Allmaras Southold NY 3 56 670 43:12.7 43:12.7
14 Carolyn McDonald Mattituck NY 354 55 711 46:14.6 46:14.6
15 Teresa Marshall Ararat VA 337 59 722 46:58.3 46:58.3
16 Eileen McLaughlin Garden City NY 368 57 737 48:41.4 48:41.4
17 Nancy Rand Stuart FL 743 59 740 48:50.6 48:50.6
18 Donna Wilsberg Mattituck NY 616 59 749 49:28.7 49:28.7
19 Debbie Vanduzer Peconic NY 580 55 784 51:51.9 51:51.9
20 Elizabeth Zurawski Westford NY 639 59 805 53:17.6 53:17.6
21 Barb Mahoney Bayville NY 822 56 822 55:49.3 55:49.3
22 Kathy Bergen Cutchogue NY 862 55 826 56:06.1 56:06.1
23 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 153 59 849 57:23.6 57:23.6
24 Linda Keary Calverton NY 281 59 862 58:19.1 58:19.1
25 Hope Saunders West Newbury VT 494 58 863 58:21.6 58:21.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 255 60 138 24:15.9 24:15.9
2 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 633 63 147 24:24.9 24:24.9
3 Stacey Moyer Mattituck NY 390 60 366 29:38.5 29:38.5
4 Karen Blasko Southold NY 30 60 435 31:31.9 31:31.9
5 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 533 60 471 33:10.8 33:10.8
6 Kate Williamson South Jamesport NY 610 63 537 35:40.3 35:40.3
7 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 85 64 602 38:24.6 38:24.6
8 Arlene Mason Hampton Bays NY 341 60 657 42:08.3 42:08.3
9 Debbie Horton Cutchogue NY 754 62 665 42:48.8 42:48.8
10 Karen Catapano Peconic NY 81 61 676 44:12.4 44:12.4
11 Maryeileen Smith Huntington Station NY 532 64 693 45:19.5 45:19.5
12 Sharyn Lawall Riverhead NY 945 63 700 45:27.8 45:27.8
13 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 225 61 727 47:29.3 47:29.3
14 Dot Rhynor Mattituck NY 921 61 748 49:26.3 49:26.3
15 Carol Palmieri Mattituck NY 432 62 756 50:20.1 50:20.1
16 Cathy Russo Mattituck NY 479 61 798 52:55.4 52:55.4
17 Aida Kuelin Cutchogue NY 714 64 803 53:09.6 53:09.6
18 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 783 60 852 57:29.8 57:29.8
19 Laurie Steiner Southold NY 761 64 858 57:42.9 57:42.9
20 Kathy Twombly Massapequa NY 568 62 866 58:43.6 58:43.6
21 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 459 62 868 58:53.6 58:53.6
22 Bernadette Deerkoski Mattituck NY 116 61 884 1:00:18.6 1:00:18.6
23 Anita Young Southold NY 625 62 891 1:12:07.4 1:12:07.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gail Wickham Cutchogue NY 900 65 422 30:59.9 30:59.9
2 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 472 66 568 36:41.4 36:41.4
3 Maryann Kunst Madison CT 297 66 651 41:42.8 41:42.8
4 Helena Lipska Jamesport NY 315 67 660 42:19.7 42:19.7
5 Linda Smith Palm Coast FL 530 65 701 45:29.1 45:29.1
6 Maureen Smith Westhampton NY 863 68 733 47:59.8 47:59.8
7 Adriana Rohrbach Mattituck NY 475 65 741 48:51.3 48:51.3
8 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 503 68 751 49:32.8 49:32.8
9 Jean King Mattituck NY 934 66 783 51:50.6 51:50.6
10 Monica Lessard Mattituck NY 309 66 821 55:44.6 55:44.6
11 Liz Villant 941 65 831 56:12.9 56:12.9
12 Kathie Brodeur Jewett City CT 47 65 835 56:23.4 56:23.4
13 Karthy Rutkowski Mattituck NY 482 66 840 56:30.7 56:30.7
14 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 488 65 851 57:28.8 57:28.8
15 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 325 65 853 57:30.5 57:30.5
16 Barbara Wheaton Laurel NY 840 65 869 58:56.6 58:56.6
17 Fern Digan Mattituck NY 133 69 881 59:51.4 59:51.4
18 Margaret Feeney Laurel NY 708 65 889 1:07:43.3 1:07:43.3
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judith Cryan Mattituck NY 103 73 539 35:43.5 35:43.5
2 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 899 72 592 37:47.3 37:47.3
3 Laurie Rodger Mattituck NY 937 70 642 40:52.8 40:52.8
4 Vida Carter Southold NY 76 75 656 42:06.2 42:06.2
5 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 810 70 686 44:31.1 44:31.1
6 Mary Vahey Mattituck NY 579 70 880 59:48.3 59:48.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Cusick Somerville MA 105 26 1 16:38.3 16:38.3
2 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 147 18 2 17:24.7 17:24.7
3 Robert Herkenham Ann Arbor MI 254 22 3 17:30.3 17:30.3
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karter Kasschau Rockville Centre NY 895 8 72 21:56.8 21:56.8
2 Unknown Partic. 647 647 141 24:18.5 24:18.5
3 Unknown Partic. 925 925 162 24:47.2 24:47.2
4 Unknown Partic. 694 694 171 25:01.8 25:01.8
5 Michael Buckley Mattituck NY 851 8 225 26:28.5 26:28.5
6 Unknown Partic. 643 643 226 26:29.4 26:29.4
7 Unknown Partic. 642 642 256 27:10.3 27:10.3
8 Unknown Partic. 646 646 279 27:50.5 27:50.5
9 Owen Tucker Newark DE 562 7 315 28:21.7 28:21.7
10 Teddy Giuliano Madison CT 210 8 316 28:23.3 28:23.3
11 Liam Oconnor Brooklyn NY 670 7 358 29:25.8 29:25.8
12 Cliff Digan Mattituck NY 130 7 365 29:34.4 29:34.4
13 Carter Therrault Merrimack NH 780 8 373 29:45.5 29:45.5
14 Julian Kalish Cutchogue NY 914 8 375 29:46.5 29:46.5
15 Jack Talbot Cutchogue NY 552 8 424 31:05.3 31:05.3
16 Timothy Kempton Chicago IL 827 8 443 32:05.5 32:05.5
17 Sean Zurawski Cutchogue NY 640 6 478 33:20.8 33:20.8
18 Unknown Partic. 939 939 505 34:20.3 34:20.3
19 Charles Massoud Riverhead NY 343 1 524 35:15.4 35:15.4
20 Charlie Kalish Cutchogue NY 894 6 528 35:19.1 35:19.1
21 Andrew McKeever Massapequa Park NY 360 8 564 36:38.7 36:38.7
22 Samuel Gilvarry Mattituck NY 749 8 589 37:22.1 37:22.1
23 Rowan Raimondi Cutchogue NY 789 7 631 40:36.8 40:36.8
24 Andrew Dolson Ridge NY 657 5 652 41:46.5 41:46.5
25 James Baggiano Ridge NY 746 5 659 42:14.1 42:14.1
26 Michael Regan New York NY 458 5 677 44:12.8 44:12.8
27 Gavin Steiner Midlothian VA 763 8 682 44:19.1 44:19.1
28 Emerson Fritscher Mattituck NY 188 4 703 45:30.1 45:30.1
29 Unknown Partic. 960 960 705 45:38.6 45:38.6
30 Unknown Partic. 947 947 710 46:14.6 46:14.6
31 James Zappulla Laurel NY 629 6 713 46:19.8 46:19.8
32 Jayden Wilsberg Mattituck NY 614 5 750 49:29.7 49:29.7
33 Timmy Holdman Bronxville NY 834 5 790 52:29.1 52:29.1
34 Brian O'Mealy Mattituck NY 866 0 870 58:57.4 58:57.4
35 Dash Digan Mattituck NY 131 5 882 59:52.8 59:52.8
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 627 12 29 20:30.6 20:30.6
2 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 575 9 31 20:34.5 20:34.5
3 David Raynor Riverhead NY 720 11 50 21:12.8 21:12.8
4 Justin Fox Laurel NY 181 9 58 21:28.5 21:28.5
5 Gavin Alpers Manorville NY 650 11 69 21:52.7 21:52.7
6 Finn Lamorder Brattleboro VT 665 12 75 22:05.7 22:05.7
7 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 155 12 98 22:47.8 22:47.8
8 Drew Gelling West Chester PA 707 12 120 23:35.4 23:35.4
9 Isaiah Mraz Southold NY 831 12 130 23:56.8 23:56.8
10 Louis Kaleb Yaphank NY 280 11 144 24:23.7 24:23.7
11 Erik Jr. McKenna Cutchogue NY 364 11 145 24:24.5 24:24.5
12 Garrett Alpers Manorville NY 651 11 154 24:37.4 24:37.4
13 Shane Murphy Mattituck NY 403 10 167 24:52.7 24:52.7
14 Ryan Olver Mattituck NY 421 11 168 24:52.8 24:52.8
15 Robert Finora Rockville Centre NY 169 11 176 25:05.7 25:05.7
16 Patrick O'Driscoll Southold NY 792 10 197 25:54.8 25:54.8
17 Daniel Rosato Cutchogue NY 693 12 199 25:55.2 25:55.2
18 Matt Seifert Mattituck NY 954 12 200 25:55.8 25:55.8
19 Will Gammon Cutchogue NY 194 11 224 26:26.2 26:26.2
20 Alex Clark Mattituck NY 850 10 227 26:29.8 26:29.8
21 Brendan Buckley Mattituck NY 849 10 239 26:39.4 26:39.4
22 Luke Swenk Decatur GA 926 10 253 27:02.2 27:02.2
23 Jacob Goell New Suffolk NY 214 12 269 27:32.7 27:32.7
24 Matthew Rosato Cutchogue NY 692 9 277 27:45.8 27:45.8
25 Tyler Cooper Mattituck NY 95 11 303 28:12.7 28:12.7
26 Luke Weir Cutchogue NY 602 9 323 28:26.3 28:26.3
27 Marco Calise Laurel NY 55 11 349 29:12.2 29:12.2
28 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 628 12 352 29:19.9 29:19.9
29 Jackson Suter Riverhead NY 751 10 355 29:24.7 29:24.7
30 Jonas Schwartz Cutchogue NY 865 9 426 31:12.4 31:12.4
31 Colin Maachi Riverhead NY 883 11 428 31:15.3 31:15.3
32 Tate Foster Cutchogue NY 177 9 444 32:06.4 32:06.4
33 Logan Swenk Aquebogue NY 923 12 461 32:37.4 32:37.4
34 Henry Mastro Arlington MA 956 10 469 33:04.3 33:04.3
35 Matthew Lajda Cutchogue NY 301 9 482 33:27.5 33:27.5
36 Noah Capetanakis Easton CT 64 10 495 33:58.4 33:58.4
37 Benjamin Voegel Mattituck NY 590 9 502 34:17.5 34:17.5
38 Henry Dufour Calverton NY 146 9 507 34:26.9 34:26.9
39 Jack Kalish Cutchogue NY 915 10 509 34:29.1 34:29.1
40 Dallas Sanders Mattituck NY 490 10 530 35:21.8 35:21.8
41 Preston Swenk Aquebogue NY 929 10 547 36:07.1 36:07.1
42 Brett Kiely Mattituck NY 735 9 594 37:52.3 37:52.3
43 Brody Kiely Mattituck NY 738 11 595 37:53.4 37:53.4
44 J.t. Lizewski Easton MD 319 11 600 38:11.6 38:11.6
45 Vincent Imbriano Mattituck NY 273 12 603 38:28.5 38:28.5
46 James McKeever Massapequa Park NY 359 10 610 38:49.3 38:49.3
47 Michael Grigos Brooklyn NY 233 11 613 38:56.7 38:56.7
48 Rudy Bruer Mattituck NY 777 12 650 41:42.1 41:42.1
49 Brodie Morris Laurel NY 950 10 694 45:20.8 45:20.8
50 Aidan Clapper Falmouth ME 729 11 736 48:24.3 48:24.3
51 Patrick Holdman Bronxville NY 833 9 787 52:23.9 52:23.9
52 William McGrath Cutchogue NY 744 12 807 53:37.9 53:37.9
53 Luc Leto Selkirk NY 312 10 873 59:04.4 59:04.4
54 Lex Leto Selkirk NY 313 11 875 59:09.9 59:09.9
55 Jacob Griffiths Laurel NY 227 10 887 1:03:11.9 1:03:11.9
56 Benjamin Bollermann Aquebogue NY 37 10 888 1:03:13.1 1:03:13.1
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Demchak Mattituck NY 117 15 6 17:57.6 17:57.6
2 Zach Manns Shirley NY 942 15 9 18:40.7 18:40.7
3 Michael Daddona Southold NY 990 15 20 19:57.5 19:57.5
4 Benjamin Pidel Ellenville NY 444 15 37 20:47.5 20:47.5
5 William Pettit Center Moriches NY 442 15 57 21:28.5 21:28.5
6 Gino Senica Shirley NY 701 15 59 21:29.6 21:29.6
7 Emmet Ryan Mattituck NY 716 14 66 21:46.5 21:46.5
8 Brian Nicholson Cutchogue NY 410 15 70 21:54.1 21:54.1
9 Billy Urbanski Henrietta NY 682 15 88 22:36.2 22:36.2
10 Justin Uguna Southold NY 902 13 92 22:40.5 22:40.5
11 James Hoyt Southold NY 705 14 93 22:43.5 22:43.5
12 John Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 68 14 94 22:44.7 22:44.7
13 William Green Jamesport NY 221 13 102 22:57.3 22:57.3
14 Matthew Hamilton Washington DC 242 13 103 22:57.3 22:57.3
15 James Kowalski Mattituck NY 678 14 111 23:19.5 23:19.5
16 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 138 13 114 23:27.5 23:27.5
17 Dean Gelling West Chester PA 706 15 121 23:37.2 23:37.2
18 Elliot Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 114 14 129 23:55.7 23:55.7
19 Luke Woods Laurel NY 624 13 133 24:06.1 24:06.1
20 Matthew Czujko Mattituck NY 797 14 135 24:13.5 24:13.5
21 Evan Maaiki Riverhead NY 324 13 151 24:32.7 24:32.7
22 Connor Fox Laurel NY 180 13 152 24:35.9 24:35.9
23 Nicholas Eckhardt Southold NY 152 14 153 24:36.1 24:36.1
24 Sam Capetanakis Easton CT 65 15 157 24:39.8 24:39.8
25 Charles Goell New Suffolk NY 213 14 172 25:02.1 25:02.1
26 Justin Eckhardt Southold NY 151 14 189 25:32.7 25:32.7
27 Nathaniel Bollermann Aquebogue NY 38 13 223 26:25.4 26:25.4
28 Connor O'Driscoll New York NY 793 14 235 26:38.3 26:38.3
29 Kyle Monaghan Ossining NY 386 13 249 26:59.3 26:59.3
30 Chris Imbriano Mattituck NY 272 15 258 27:13.3 27:13.3
31 Tyler Shuford Laurel NY 909 14 268 27:31.8 27:31.8
32 Andrew Clausen Southold NY 86 14 285 27:57.8 27:57.8
33 Anthony Senica Shirley NY 700 13 295 28:08.2 28:08.2
34 Ryan Lamie Pembroke MA 981 14 326 28:29.8 28:29.8
35 Ben Webb Mattituck NY 599 15 337 28:46.3 28:46.3
36 Nikki Searles Cutchogue NY 513 13 340 28:52.4 28:52.4
37 George McDowell Cutchogue NY 759 14 351 29:17.9 29:17.9
38 Aidan Griffiths Laurel NY 228 13 425 31:09.5 31:09.5
39 Alexancer Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 66 13 496 33:58.4 33:58.4
40 Basil Grigos Brooklyn NY 232 13 577 37:02.8 37:02.8
41 Evan Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 67 14 578 37:03.8 37:03.8
42 David Gillingham Northborough MA 206 13 588 37:20.8 37:20.8
43 Joseph Orenstein Manorville NY 903 14 885 1:01:35.1 1:01:35.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 303 16 4 17:33.3 17:33.3
2 Griffin Deans Storrs Mansfield CT 113 16 13 19:20.8 19:20.8
3 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 110 16 15 19:39.3 19:39.3
4 James Hayes Cutchogue NY 1067 19 16 19:50.5 19:50.5
5 Paul Hayes Cutchogue NY 1065 19 17 19:54.4 19:54.4
6 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 953 17 21 19:58.7 19:58.7
7 Bereket Watts Cutchogue NY 1066 19 25 20:18.8 20:18.8
8 Robert Halversen Shirley NY 241 16 40 20:57.5 20:57.5
9 Christian Baron Calverton NY 19 17 41 20:57.7 20:57.7
10 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 34 16 43 20:57.9 20:57.9
11 Joseph Mahoney Bayville NY 821 16 44 20:58.9 20:58.9
12 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 109 19 51 21:13.7 21:13.7
13 Joselino Molina Center Moriches NY 384 17 52 21:14.4 21:14.4
14 Joshua Prager Mattituck NY 779 18 53 21:17.5 21:17.5
15 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 175 19 54 21:20.4 21:20.4
16 Greg Sheryll Cutchogue NY 517 18 64 21:39.7 21:39.7
17 Benjamin Gillingham Northborough MA 207 19 67 21:49.7 21:49.7
18 Timothy Schmidt Mattituck NY 740 18 86 22:33.2 22:33.2
19 Brian Doherty New Suffolk NY 773 19 108 23:11.5 23:11.5
20 Matthew Heffernan Cutchogue NY 857 17 127 23:50.2 23:50.2
21 Jack Digregorio Cutchogue NY 136 19 139 24:16.8 24:16.8
22 Carmine Vergari Peconic NY 897 17 143 24:19.9 24:19.9
23 Sean Tuthill Southold NY 566 17 148 24:25.4 24:25.4
24 Basil Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 69 17 155 24:39.5 24:39.5
25 Hugh O'Driscoll Chicora PA 795 16 182 25:17.8 25:17.8
26 Brian Haley Manorville NY 236 18 183 25:19.5 25:19.5
27 Noah Markeritz Riverhead NY 882 19 201 25:56.3 25:56.3
28 Alex Bellavia Mattituck NY 22 16 217 26:23.2 26:23.2
29 Ethan Sisson Southold NY 525 18 270 27:33.7 27:33.7
30 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 600 18 287 27:59.7 27:59.7
31 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 33 16 320 28:25.5 28:25.5
32 Garrett Malave Laurel NY 685 19 343 29:06.5 29:06.5
33 Daniel Fedun Laurel NY 160 18 345 29:08.2 29:08.2
34 Oliver Orr Mattituck NY 425 19 390 30:07.3 30:07.3
35 Nicholas Steiner Millis MA 547 16 420 30:49.8 30:49.8
36 Joseph Manfredi Southold NY 331 16 451 32:20.7 32:20.7
37 Liam Finnegan Mattituck NY 684 18 520 35:06.7 35:06.7
38 William Mulhall Garden City NY 392 17 607 38:41.3 38:41.3
39 Liam McShane Cutchogue NY 731 17 638 40:48.1 40:48.1
40 Ethan Smith Laurel NY 674 17 679 44:13.6 44:13.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rex Spielmann Cutchogue NY 712 20 34 20:37.2 20:37.2
2 Thomas MacDonald Cutchogue NY 695 24 48 21:02.4 21:02.4
3 Ryan Zlatnici Mattituck NY 841 20 63 21:36.3 21:36.3
4 Brandon Salimi Colchester VT 486 20 74 22:02.7 22:02.7
5 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 775 23 85 22:33.1 22:33.1
6 Aidan Fogarty New Suffolk NY 904 24 90 22:39.9 22:39.9
7 Wilson Quizhpi Cutchogue NY 454 23 105 23:05.2 23:05.2
8 Thomas Talbot Mattituck NY 676 20 131 24:05.3 24:05.3
9 Daniel Stahl Southold NY 541 20 159 24:41.4 24:41.4
10 Jake Gamberg Cutchogue NY 688 24 187 25:27.1 25:27.1
11 Ian Toy Southold NY 820 20 214 26:18.8 26:18.8
12 Declan Lynch New Suffolk NY 667 20 252 27:01.8 27:01.8
13 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 601 20 266 27:27.4 27:27.4
14 Dean Grigos Brooklyn NY 231 20 284 27:54.8 27:54.8
15 Dylan Williams Mattituck NY 890 20 294 28:07.9 28:07.9
16 Brad Tyler New Suffolk NY 573 20 298 28:09.3 28:09.3
17 Christopher Mehalakes Mattituck NY 371 20 516 34:55.7 34:55.7
18 Alex Sinclair Southold NY 523 22 572 36:53.3 36:53.3
19 Myles Caracciolo Mattituck NY 74 24 690 45:06.3 45:06.3
20 Bram Spohn 538 23 813 53:51.4 53:51.4
21 Hamza Aslam Bay Shore NY 10 23 828 56:08.9 56:08.9
22 Michael Candels Troy NY 59 21 838 56:29.1 56:29.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Sisson Southold NY 527 29 5 17:57.2 17:57.2
2 Kyle Lehman Cutchogue NY 307 29 8 18:13.7 18:13.7
3 Peter Brand Mattituck NY 715 28 35 20:40.5 20:40.5
4 Steven Nigro New York NY 876 26 36 20:42.4 20:42.4
5 Collin Zeffer Sound Beach NY 709 25 61 21:30.4 21:30.4
6 Patrick Fedun Calverton NY 159 28 68 21:51.3 21:51.3
7 Keith Sidle Mattituck NY 518 25 82 22:29.6 22:29.6
8 John Amato Mastic NY 969 26 112 23:20.7 23:20.7
9 Robby Clausen Southold NY 87 25 117 23:30.2 23:30.2
10 Josh Brown Mattituck NY 48 28 119 23:32.5 23:32.5
11 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 844 25 124 23:46.2 23:46.2
12 David Witzke Southold NY 622 28 146 24:24.6 24:24.6
13 Thomas Rand Boston MA 710 29 165 24:50.8 24:50.8
14 Jamie Heimroth Riverhead NY 748 25 178 25:08.5 25:08.5
15 Chris Steiner Miller Place NY 767 29 261 27:16.5 27:16.5
16 Justin Niesche Hutchinson MN 908 25 275 27:44.5 27:44.5
17 Robert O'Connell 867 27 367 29:39.3 29:39.3
18 Bryan Bowie Ridge NY 43 26 394 30:12.9 30:12.9
19 Cole Mausky Manorville NY 349 28 512 34:48.4 34:48.4
20 Daniel Kuehn Cutchogue NY 679 27 544 36:02.5 36:02.5
21 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 226 26 728 47:32.1 47:32.1
22 John Michalak Torrington CT 378 29 744 48:54.9 48:54.9
23 Matthew Brisotti Mattituck NY 46 26 772 50:57.7 50:57.7
24 Mike Berberich Laurel NY 24 26 848 57:01.8 57:01.8
25 Chris Ramnarine Greenport NY 456 26 855 57:32.4 57:32.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Merlo Cutchogue NY 375 31 12 19:00.8 19:00.8
2 Matthew Sirico Cutchogue NY 852 32 49 21:04.5 21:04.5
3 Michael Zuhoski Center Moriches NY 631 33 71 21:56.3 21:56.3
4 Matthew Dovoski Mattituck NY 917 32 79 22:20.8 22:20.8
5 Antim Panesar Jersey City NJ 671 32 100 22:56.5 22:56.5
6 Nicholas Dickerson Highland Park NJ 125 31 125 23:46.6 23:46.6
7 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 896 33 128 23:54.8 23:54.8
8 Jay Mausky New York NY 348 31 132 24:05.5 24:05.5
9 Marc Crennan Manorville NY 864 34 184 25:22.7 25:22.7
10 Tommy Redmand New York NY 836 31 207 26:11.1 26:11.1
11 Brian Ballinger Brooklyn NY 16 34 360 29:29.5 29:29.5
12 Stephen King Mattituck NY 933 32 370 29:43.9 29:43.9
13 Luis Banos New Orleans LA 975 34 412 30:36.3 30:36.3
14 Rob Conklin Cutchogue NY 959 33 440 31:56.8 31:56.8
15 Peter Amaro Southold NY 5 34 445 32:10.5 32:10.5
16 Eric Goodale Wading River NY 826 31 560 36:35.2 36:35.2
17 John Brush Laurel NY 50 34 586 37:16.8 37:16.8
18 Gary Despres Southold NY 800 33 768 50:51.5 50:51.5
19 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 655 33 797 52:44.6 52:44.6
20 John Greenwood Riverhead NY 988 31 864 58:39.9 58:39.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Nagy Old Chatham NY 407 38 30 20:33.5 20:33.5
2 Benjamin Villanh Jackson Heights NY 920 37 42 20:57.8 20:57.8
3 Thomas Armstrong New York NY 972 35 78 22:18.9 22:18.9
4 Noah Schwartz Cutchogue NY 796 38 97 22:47.6 22:47.6
5 Thomas Golding Riverhead NY 727 36 104 23:04.2 23:04.2
6 Peter Clutterbuck Middle Island NY 884 36 140 24:17.4 24:17.4
7 Will Heaton Alexandria VA 252 38 142 24:18.5 24:18.5
8 Jared Hallock South Jamesport NY 240 35 156 24:39.8 24:39.8
9 Cervillerm Guevara Brooklyn NY 977 35 212 26:18.8 26:18.8
10 Vincenzo Pietanza Southold NY 448 37 231 26:31.8 26:31.8
11 Justin Bales New York NY 966 38 305 28:13.5 28:13.5
12 Scott Tucker Newark DE 560 36 318 28:23.8 28:23.8
13 Joe Giuliano Madison CT 209 39 321 28:25.6 28:25.6
14 Tim Blasku Cutchogue NY 770 36 339 28:51.2 28:51.2
15 John Chiomulera Phoenix NY 898 39 353 29:23.1 29:23.1
16 Amos Meringer Mattituck NY 374 38 408 30:30.1 30:30.1
17 Tim MacDonald Cutchogue NY 730 37 413 30:37.8 30:37.8
18 Travis Gregory Milton MA 224 36 448 32:18.9 32:18.9
19 Ricky Greening Center Moriches NY 967 35 498 34:03.5 34:03.5
20 Jason Esposito Manorville NY 964 39 521 35:10.1 35:10.1
21 Brad Anderson Alexandria VA 6 36 525 35:18.3 35:18.3
22 Nabeel Massoud Riverhead NY 922 35 526 35:18.3 35:18.3
23 John Schraner Mattituck NY 509 38 531 35:24.2 35:24.2
24 Sean Gately Hoboken NJ 198 39 575 37:00.5 37:00.5
25 John Reynolds Selden NY 464 39 583 37:15.3 37:15.3
26 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 912 37 599 38:10.9 38:10.9
27 Christopher Witczak Cutchogue NY 893 36 643 40:54.6 40:54.6
28 John Morris Laurel NY 952 39 696 45:22.6 45:22.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John O'Brien East Moriches NY 830 44 24 20:02.5 20:02.5
2 Joseph Schoenstein Cutchogue NY 838 41 56 21:27.6 21:27.6
3 Michael McCaffery Amagansett NY 853 44 76 22:11.8 22:11.8
4 Mike Hipp Westhampton NY 261 43 113 23:25.7 23:25.7
5 Joroy Lizewski Easton MD 317 43 115 23:28.3 23:28.3
6 Christopher Finnegan Raymond NH 166 44 116 23:28.5 23:28.5
7 Ray Raimondi Cutchogue NY 790 41 118 23:30.3 23:30.3
8 Stan Pawlowski Washington DC 437 42 149 24:31.6 24:31.6
9 Patrick Kempton Chicago IL 829 43 163 24:47.9 24:47.9
10 Matthew Adelmann Riverhead NY 2 40 170 24:58.8 24:58.8
11 Bill Murphy Mattituck NY 404 42 219 26:24.5 26:24.5
12 Brian Merrins Greenport NY 377 40 233 26:34.3 26:34.3
13 Scott Leto Selkirk NY 311 43 248 26:54.8 26:54.8
14 Greg Alpers Manorville NY 652 44 259 27:13.8 27:13.8
15 Rob D'Amato Franklin MA 725 43 278 27:48.8 27:48.8
16 Daniel Monaghan Ossining NY 385 44 293 28:06.2 28:06.2
17 Brian Senica Shirley NY 702 41 300 28:10.4 28:10.4
18 Bart Krom Monroe CT 778 42 301 28:11.8 28:11.8
19 Scott Cooper Sloatsburg NY 93 41 312 28:18.3 28:18.3
20 Marco Calise Laurel NY 57 43 361 29:29.7 29:29.7
21 Jonathan Paetzel Cutchogue NY 429 41 393 30:11.8 30:11.8
22 Brian Steiner Millis MA 546 41 416 30:46.4 30:46.4
23 Jerry O'Weill Bellerose NY 971 40 431 31:21.2 31:21.2
24 Noel Calise Laurel NY 58 43 466 32:49.5 32:49.5
25 Michael Oliver Mattituck NY 418 40 481 33:25.6 33:25.6
26 Cory Swenk Aquebogue NY 928 40 546 36:05.1 36:05.1
27 John Chattaway Riverhead NY 654 40 565 36:39.1 36:39.1
28 James Gilvarry Mattituck NY 747 42 590 37:25.5 37:25.5
29 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 361 40 605 38:36.8 38:36.8
30 Alberto Jimeno Merrimack NH 803 41 635 40:43.1 40:43.1
31 Greg Williams Mattituck NY 607 44 666 42:49.5 42:49.5
32 Mark Steiner Midlothian VA 765 42 683 44:20.3 44:20.3
33 Chris McCallian Hull MA 755 41 695 45:21.5 45:21.5
34 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 186 40 704 45:30.3 45:30.3
35 Fred Bosse Riverhead NY 723 41 861 57:58.9 57:58.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Leonard Southold NY 843 47 22 20:01.2 20:01.2
2 Jack May Freeport ME 668 47 23 20:01.2 20:01.2
3 Matthew Digan Mattituck NY 132 45 81 22:27.3 22:27.3
4 Scott Baldwin Southold NY 15 47 228 26:30.1 26:30.1
5 Michael Simmons South Glens Falls NY 522 47 238 26:39.3 26:39.3
6 Robert Fox Laurel NY 791 45 243 26:42.5 26:42.5
7 Thomas Kennedy Southold NY 819 47 263 27:21.5 27:21.5
8 Rob Digregorio Cutchogue NY 135 48 271 27:36.3 27:36.3
9 Jesse Dean Hoboken NJ 112 45 302 28:12.5 28:12.5
10 Glyn Weir Cutchogue NY 603 46 325 28:28.3 28:28.3
11 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 955 48 346 29:09.9 29:09.9
12 Rob Finora Rockville Centre NY 167 47 395 30:13.3 30:13.3
13 Stevn Harned Cutchogue NY 246 46 429 31:15.8 31:15.8
14 David Grigsby Guilford CT 234 49 519 35:04.9 35:04.9
15 Mark Price Arlington VA 452 45 558 36:30.2 36:30.2
16 J McKeever Massapequa Park NY 358 49 566 36:40.8 36:40.8
17 James Zappulla Laurel NY 630 47 606 38:40.8 38:40.8
18 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 270 48 608 38:48.5 38:48.5
19 Jeff Tuthill Mattituck NY 567 47 614 38:56.8 38:56.8
20 James Knapp Laurel NY 291 46 621 39:18.3 39:18.3
21 David Scheer Mattituck NY 497 46 706 45:55.8 45:55.8
22 Nick Abramo Cutchogue NY 818 47 709 46:12.3 46:12.3
23 Donald McGrath Cutchogue NY 745 47 808 53:40.6 53:40.6
24 Charles Witczak Cutchogue NY 621 45 824 55:51.9 55:51.9
25 Heywood Orenstein Manorville NY 422 48 886 1:01:38.6 1:01:38.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 119 50 10 18:53.7 18:53.7
2 Bill Morrison New York NY 802 51 27 20:25.5 20:25.5
3 Rob Pisciotta Westhampton Beach NY 856 53 33 20:37.1 20:37.1
4 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 108 54 55 21:26.7 21:26.7
5 Daryl Woods Laurel NY 734 52 83 22:30.3 22:30.3
6 Anthony Shannon Cutchogue NY 860 51 109 23:12.8 23:12.8
7 John Capetanakis Easton CT 63 52 158 24:40.2 24:40.2
8 Joe Bopp Albany NY 42 51 169 24:54.9 24:54.9
9 Charles Capetanakis Brooklyn NY 70 54 245 26:53.2 26:53.2
10 Henry Santacroce Peconic NY 943 53 260 27:15.7 27:15.7
11 Greg Trimboli Southold NY 556 50 331 28:32.8 28:32.8
12 Keith Croslin Mattituck NY 102 51 332 28:36.1 28:36.1
13 Anthony Grigos Brooklyn NY 230 51 335 28:40.8 28:40.8
14 Scott Johnson Groveland MA 277 51 402 30:24.6 30:24.6
15 David Gamberg Cutchogue NY 689 54 406 30:29.7 30:29.7
16 John Zurawski Peconic NY 641 50 479 33:21.3 33:21.3
17 Jeremy Goell New Suffolk NY 212 53 538 35:43.4 35:43.4
18 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 199 54 545 36:04.8 36:04.8
19 Chris Manfredi Southold NY 332 52 773 51:06.6 51:06.6
20 John Grilli Greenport NY 235 51 854 57:31.8 57:31.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas McGrath Huntington Beach CA 946 57 106 23:06.5 23:06.5
2 Kevin O'Leary Portsmouth NH 417 59 110 23:18.3 23:18.3
3 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 21 56 160 24:43.8 24:43.8
4 Tom Taylor Mattituck NY 553 55 164 24:48.7 24:48.7
5 John Sidor Mattituck NY 519 55 185 25:23.5 25:23.5
6 Brad Warner Ballston Lake NY 989 55 186 25:25.2 25:25.2
7 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 413 56 202 25:56.7 25:56.7
8 Peter Kelley Southold NY 283 55 250 27:01.2 27:01.2
9 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 396 56 257 27:11.6 27:11.6
10 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 508 55 262 27:21.3 27:21.3
11 Ed Nicholson Cutchogue NY 411 57 359 29:26.2 29:26.2
12 Terry Pontiho Peconic NY 449 58 369 29:40.8 29:40.8
13 Robert O'Connell Manhasset NY 872 55 446 32:12.7 32:12.7
14 John Crean Southold NY 887 56 490 33:41.5 33:41.5
15 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 124 56 535 35:35.1 35:35.1
16 Marty Connors Riverhead NY 719 57 551 36:15.9 36:15.9
17 Stephen Pisacano Cutchogue NY 732 56 552 36:17.4 36:17.4
18 Greg Scholand Mattituck NY 505 56 668 42:53.2 42:53.2
19 Peter Corbin Southold NY 96 56 720 46:50.8 46:50.8
20 Jeff Mulhall Garden City NY 391 58 755 50:04.9 50:04.9
21 Mike Rand Stuart FL 742 58 810 53:49.2 53:49.2
22 John Spohn 539 57 812 53:50.9 53:50.9
23 Bill Herkenham Ballston Lake NY 257 58 834 56:22.9 56:22.9
24 Louis Siracusano Southold NY 524 55 836 56:23.6 56:23.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 267 62 38 20:49.5 20:49.5
2 Chris Kuelin Cutchogue NY 713 62 242 26:42.1 26:42.1
3 Mark Sisson Southold NY 526 63 329 28:30.3 28:30.3
4 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 824 60 342 29:04.8 29:04.8
5 Gary Rempe Southold NY 919 63 372 29:44.5 29:44.5
6 Robert Melan Laurel NY 741 63 436 31:35.3 31:35.3
7 James Bradley Southold NY 44 62 501 34:13.8 34:13.8
8 Dale Moyer Mattituck NY 389 62 637 40:47.1 40:47.1
9 Ronald Marshall Ararat VA 338 60 687 45:01.3 45:01.3
10 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 487 64 724 47:16.1 47:16.1
11 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 617 63 760 50:28.6 50:28.6
12 Dan Russo Mattituck NY 480 60 802 53:05.6 53:05.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leonid Mouzykin Mattituck NY 387 66 324 28:27.6 28:27.6
2 Bill Aitken Calverton NY 854 67 414 30:40.7 30:40.7
3 Ronald Smith Mattituck NY 534 69 579 37:06.4 37:06.4
4 Andrzej Lipski Jamesport NY 316 65 661 42:20.3 42:20.3
5 Doug Broder Shelter Island Heigh NY 737 68 801 53:05.1 53:05.1
6 Mark Villant Poughkeepsie NY 940 65 829 56:10.2 56:10.2
7 Jack Steiner Southold NY 762 66 859 57:47.6 57:47.6
8 John Teombly Massapequa NY 555 66 872 59:02.4 59:02.4
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Don Chattaway Riverhead NY 799 73 421 30:51.8 30:51.8
2 Mel Cowgill Yaphank NY 101 79 618 39:12.3 39:12.3